L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arja Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka |
2:15 (7) |
5:13 (1) 2:58 (1) |
9:05 (1) 3:52 (2) |
12:32 (1) 3:27 (1) |
14:06 (1) 1:34 (3) |
19:53 (1) 5:47 (1) |
24:00 (1) 4:07 (4) |
24:14 (1) 14 (10) |
24:14 | Arja Nurminen |
2 | Marja Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu |
1:55 (3) |
5:16 (2) 3:21 (2) |
9:05 (1) 3:49 (1) |
13:20 (2) 4:15 (4) |
14:56 (2) 1:36 (4) |
21:21 (2) 6:25 (2) |
25:01 (2) 3:40 (2) |
25:12 (2) 11 (1) |
25:12 | Marja Suomalainen |
3 | Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo |
1:56 (4) |
5:18 (3) 3:22 (3) |
9:26 (3) 4:08 (3) |
13:59 (3) 4:33 (9) |
15:27 (3) 1:28 (1) |
22:27 (3) 7:00 (5) |
26:56 (3) 4:29 (7) |
27:09 (3) 13 (6) |
27:09 | Arja Pulkkinen |
4 | Kaarina Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti |
2:29 (10) |
6:14 (6) 3:45 (5) |
10:51 (5) 4:37 (7) |
15:05 (5) 4:14 (3) |
17:02 (4) 1:57 (8) |
23:50 (4) 6:48 (4) |
28:03 (4) 4:13 (5) |
28:16 (4) 13 (6) |
28:16 | Kaarina Köngäs |
5 | Ritva Halme Kiimingin Urheilijat |
1:41 (1) |
7:12 (7) 5:31 (10) |
11:24 (6) 4:12 (4) |
15:55 (7) 4:31 (8) |
17:24 (6) 1:29 (2) |
24:05 (5) 6:41 (3) |
28:10 (5) 4:05 (3) |
28:21 (5) 11 (1) |
28:21 | Ritva Halme |
6 | Tamara Ovsiannikova Rus veteran |
1:51 (2) |
7:24 (9) 5:33 (11) |
11:59 (8) 4:35 (6) |
16:29 (8) 4:30 (7) |
18:11 (8) 1:42 (5) |
25:15 (6) 7:04 (6) |
28:52 (6) 3:37 (1) |
29:05 (6) 13 (6) |
29:05 | Tamara Ovsiannikova |
7 | Bodil Fred IF Femman |
2:06 (6) |
6:09 (5) 4:03 (6) |
11:43 (7) 5:34 (10) |
15:42 (6) 3:59 (2) |
17:37 (7) 1:55 (7) |
25:40 (7) 8:03 (8) |
30:13 (7) 4:33 (8) |
30:25 (7) 12 (4) |
30:25 | Bodil Fred |
8 | Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu |
2:01 (5) |
5:23 (4) 3:22 (3) |
9:35 (4) 4:12 (4) |
14:00 (4) 4:25 (6) |
17:22 (5) 3:22 (14) |
27:15 (8) 9:53 (11) |
31:39 (8) 4:24 (6) |
31:52 (8) 13 (6) |
31:52 | Marja-Liisa Salonen |
9 | Irina Smirnova Ecran SPb |
3:35 (13) |
7:43 (11) 4:08 (7) |
13:25 (10) 5:42 (11) |
17:43 (9) 4:18 (5) |
20:04 (9) 2:21 (12) |
28:23 (9) 8:19 (9) |
33:49 (9) 5:26 (12) |
34:03 (9) 14 (10) |
34:03 | Irina Smirnova |
10 | Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka |
2:56 (12) |
10:27 (14) 7:31 (14) |
15:41 (13) 5:14 (8) |
20:36 (12) 4:55 (10) |
22:38 (11) 2:02 (9) |
30:08 (10) 7:30 (7) |
35:47 (10) 5:39 (13) |
35:58 (10) 11 (1) |
35:58 | Maria-Leena Törrö |
11 | Saga Pått IF Minken |
2:26 (8) |
7:29 (10) 5:03 (9) |
14:23 (11) 6:54 (13) |
20:32 (11) 6:09 (11) |
22:48 (12) 2:16 (10) |
33:02 (11) 10:14 (12) |
39:07 (11) 6:05 (14) |
39:22 (11) 15 (12) |
39:22 | Saga Pått |
12 | Sirpa Tarkiainen Suunta-Sepot |
2:51 (11) |
7:23 (8) 4:32 (8) |
12:38 (9) 5:15 (9) |
19:03 (10) 6:25 (12) |
20:52 (10) 1:49 (6) |
34:30 (12) 13:38 (14) |
39:42 (12) 5:12 (11) |
39:54 (12) 12 (4) |
39:54 | Sirpa Tarkiainen |
13 | Valentina Meshcheryakova Bilder |
2:26 (8) |
8:47 (12) 6:21 (12) |
15:33 (12) 6:46 (12) |
22:16 (13) 6:43 (13) |
24:33 (13) 2:17 (11) |
34:49 (13) 10:16 (13) |
39:49 (13) 5:00 (9) |
40:04 (13) 15 (12) |
40:04 | Valentina Meshcheryakova |
14 | Elena Rusanova PARUS |
3:39 (14) |
10:05 (13) 6:26 (13) |
18:28 (14) 8:23 (14) |
26:04 (14) 7:36 (14) |
28:29 (14) 2:25 (13) |
38:03 (14) 9:34 (10) |
43:04 (14) 5:01 (10) |
43:19 (14) 15 (12) |
43:19 | Elena Rusanova |
Valentina Ryzhenkova Rus veteran |
12:04 |
18:21 6:17 |
25:37 7:16 |
51:55 26:18 |
55:41 3:46 |
- - |
1:21:58 - |
1:22:17 19 |
DQ | Valentina Ryzhenkova | |
Pirjo Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry |
6:17 |
17:32 11:15 |
25:37 8:05 |
44:56 19:19 |
48:22 3:26 |
- - |
1:18:39 - |
1:19:12 33 |
DQ | Pirjo Reinikainen |