1 | 41 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 13:20 | |||
2 | 26 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:25 | +5 | ||
3 | 43 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:27 | +7 | ||
4 | 42 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:31 | +11 | ||
5 | 10 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:44 | +24 | ||
6 | 18 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 13:52 | +32 | ||
7 | 24 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:13 | +53 | ||
8 | 19 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | 14:17 | +57 | ||
9 | 7 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 14:24 | +1:04 | ||
10 | 11 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:29 | +1:09 | ||
11 | 36 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 14:32 | +1:12 | ||
12 | 17 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:35 | +1:15 | ||
13 | 44 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:37 | +1:17 | ||
14 | 29 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:51 | +1:31 | ||
15 | 37 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | 14:58 | +1:38 | ||
16 | 33 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:03 | +1:43 | ||
17 | 35 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 15:05 | +1:45 | ||
18 | 13 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:06 | +1:46 | ||
19 | 45 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:12 | +1:52 | ||
20 | 4 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:28 | +2:08 | ||
21 | 1 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:30 | +2:10 | ||
22 | 30 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:38 | +2:18 | ||
23 | 15 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | 15:41 | +2:21 | ||
24 | 28 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 15:45 | +2:25 | ||
25 | 20 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:48 | +2:28 | ||
26 | 21 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 16:12 | +2:52 | ||
27 | 46 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | 16:13 | +2:53 | ||
28 | 39 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:21 | +3:01 | ||
29 | 9 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | 16:27 | +3:07 | ||
30 | 34 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | 16:47 | +3:27 | ||
31 | 3 | Sami Mänty | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:49 | +3:29 | ||
32 | 12 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:57 | +3:37 | ||
33 | 38 | Eero Mänty | Espoon Akilles | 17:29 | +4:09 | ||
34 | 14 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | 17:34 | +4:14 | ||
35 | 31 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:43 | +4:23 | ||
36 | 25 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | 17:46 | +4:26 | ||
37 | 16 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:00 | +4:40 | ||
38 | 27 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 18:34 | +5:14 | ||
39 | 23 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | Rasti-Lukko | 18:39 | +5:19 | ||
2 | Ville Pakkanen | Espoon Akilles | DNS | ||||
5 | Matti Näsi | Rasti-Jussit | DNS | ||||
8 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | DNS | ||||
40 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | DNS | ||||
6 | Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DQ | ||||
22 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | OK77 | DQ | ||||
32 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | DQ |