Starting time | 9,7 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Astrid Snäll | 11:58:00 | 36:42 (1) | 37:31 | |||
2. | Annemari Kiekara | 11:58:00 | 37:18 (2) | 38:09 | |||
3. | Mira Tuominen | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:58:00 | 37:28 (3) | 38:18 | ||
4. | Klaara Leponiemi | 11:58:00 | 38:10 (4) | 39:01 | |||
5. | Suvi Miettinen | Turun Toverit | 11:58:00 | 39:10 (5) | 40:02 | ||
6. | Eveliina Piippo | 11:58:00 | 39:25 (6) | 40:16 | |||
7. | Jonna Eeva | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 11:58:00 | 43:39 (7) | 44:39 | ||
8. | Annika Jussila | TU-38 | 11:58:00 | 43:50 (8) | 44:48 | ||
9. | Tarja Masalin | Nastola triathlon | 11:58:00 | 45:41 (9) | 46:35 | ||
10. | Hanna-Maija Koski | 11:58:00 | 46:02 (10) | 47:02 | |||
11. | Pia Lappalainen | 11:58:00 | 47:12 (12) | 48:05 | |||
12. | Minna Joutsen | TREMK | 11:58:00 | 47:05 (11) | 48:06 | ||
13. | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 33240 Tre | 11:58:00 | 47:20 (13) | 48:22 | ||
14. | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | Kiilto Family Oy | 11:58:00 | 48:44 (14) | 49:36 | ||
15. | Linda Ekman | 11:58:00 | 48:44 (15) | 49:43 | |||
16. | Raija Polvinen | Kiilto Family Oy | 11:58:00 | 50:02 (16) | 51:06 | ||
17. | Anne Väliniemi | Liedon Luja | 11:58:00 | 50:07 (17) | 51:09 | ||
18. | Katja Aho | 11:58:00 | 50:11 (18) | 51:13 | |||
19. | Arja Toivainen | 11:58:00 | 50:26 (20) | 51:22 | |||
20. | Anna Pertola | 11:58:00 | 50:24 (19) | 51:28 | |||
21. | Anni Anttolainen | 11:58:00 | 51:06 (21) | 52:10 | |||
22. | Marita Siniluhta | Herbalife | 11:58:00 | 52:24 (22) | 53:32 | ||
23. | Heini Ala-Vannesluoma | 11:58:00 | 53:25 (23) | 54:37 | |||
24. | Riikka Tuomisto | Tieto PDS 2 | 11:58:00 | 53:54 (24) | 54:48 | ||
25. | Riikka Nurminen | 11:58:00 | 54:03 (25) | 55:14 | |||
26. | Johanna Niemelä | 11:58:00 | 55:15 (26) | 56:19 | |||
27. | Johanna Lahtinen | 11:58:00 | 55:35 (27) | 56:36 | |||
28. | Linda Mörö | 11:58:00 | 56:14 (29) | 57:11 | |||
29. | Karoliina Keso | 11:58:00 | 56:10 (28) | 57:16 | |||
30. | Kati Lappalainen | 11:58:00 | 56:37 (30) | 57:41 | |||
31. | Kaisu Syrjä | 11:58:00 | 56:39 (31) | 57:43 | |||
32. | Minna Peltola | Metso Minerals Oy | 11:58:00 | 57:40 (32) | 58:46 | ||
33. | Saila Laranne | 11:58:00 | 58:14 (35) | 59:21 | |||
34. | Sari Kinnari | Kangasala | 11:58:00 | 58:13 (34) | 59:22 | ||
35. | Terhi Loppinen-Keso | 11:58:00 | 58:10 (33) | 59:24 | |||
36. | Janica Palonen | Visura Team | 11:58:00 | 58:43 (37) | 59:51 | ||
37. | Tiina Luukkonen | 11:58:00 | 58:38 (36) | 59:52 | |||
38. | Anna Wilkman | 33540 Tampere | 11:58:00 | 59:15 (38) | 1:00:31 | ||
39. | Karoliina Hänninen | Metso Minerals Oy | 11:58:00 | 1:00:05 (39) | 1:01:22 | ||
40. | Minna Äijälä | 11:58:00 | 1:03:40 (40) | 1:04:57 | |||
41. | Margareta Mäkelä | 11:58:00 | 1:03:58 (41) | 1:05:15 | |||
42. | Päivi Lampinen | Ylöjärvi | 11:58:00 | 1:04:07 (42) | 1:05:36 | ||
43. | Anna Koveluhta | 11:58:00 | 1:04:55 (43) | 1:06:16 | |||
44. | Mari Julin | 11:58:00 | 1:06:09 (44) | 1:07:26 | |||
45. | Katja Sivil | Visura Team | 11:58:00 | 1:06:15 (45) | 1:07:34 | ||
46. | Maija Laurikkala-Dewes | Visura Team | 11:58:00 | 1:08:34 (47) | 1:09:46 | ||
47. | Minna Lanteka | Visura Team | 11:58:00 | 1:08:33 (46) | 1:09:49 | ||
48. | Katja Lepola | Visura Team | 11:58:00 | 1:08:35 (48) | 1:09:49 | ||
49. | Milla Leppänen | Tampereen Sähkölaitos Oy | 11:58:00 | 1:09:03 (49) | 1:10:06 | ||
50. | Heli Saarinen | 11:58:00 | 1:09:22 (50) | 1:10:43 | |||
51. | Sirpa Heikkinen | TAKK | 11:58:00 | 1:09:25 (51) | 1:10:56 | ||
52. | Päivi Seppä | PVLOGLE | 11:58:00 | 1:11:02 (52) | 1:12:32 | ||
53. | Jongrak Attarat | 11:58:00 | 1:11:46 (53) | 1:13:13 | |||
54. | Matilda Sahenkari | 11:58:00 | 1:13:16 (54) | 1:14:40 | |||
55. | Eeva Jokela | 11:58:00 | 1:15:27 (55) | 1:17:03 | |||
56. | Karoliina Laine | Tampereen Sähkölaitos Oy | 11:58:00 | 1:16:21 (56) | 1:17:46 |