Starting time | 10,0 km |
10 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 | 35:09 | |||
2. | Hannu Niemelä | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 | 35:47 (1) | 35:47 | ||
3. | Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:54 (2) | 40:55 | ||
4. | Juan Gonzalez | Spain Bierzo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 40:56 (3) | 40:57 | ||
5. | Ergo Kuldin | Aavasaksan kisa | EST | 12:15:00 | 41:35 (4) | 41:36 | ||
6. | Joonas Hiltunen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 43:25 (5) | 43:26 | |||
7. | Tomi Höynälä | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:05 (6) | 44:11 | ||
8. | Antti Immonen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:10 (7) | 44:12 | |||
9. | Matias Tervala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:23 (8) | 44:26 | |||
10. | Leif Utterström | Nord | SWE | 12:15:00 | 44:40 (9) | 44:44 | ||
11. | Mathias Ponkala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:43 (11) | 44:45 | |||
12. | Atso Pasma | Nord | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:42 (10) | 44:47 | ||
13. | Toni Korkiakoski | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:51 (12) | 44:56 | ||
14. | Jukka Kunnari | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:21 (13) | 45:27 | ||
15. | Marko Ponkala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:34 (15) | 45:37 | |||
16. | Raimo Höynälä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:32 (14) | 45:38 | |||
17. | Petteri Halkola | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:49 (16) | 45:54 | ||
18. | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:00 (17) | 46:01 | ||
19. | Juha Palokangas | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:05 (18) | 48:12 | |||
20. | Leevi Mäkimaa | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:22 (19) | 48:26 | ||
21. | Eetu Uusitalo | Northern Trail Runners | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:59 | |||
22. | Markus Lindgren | SWE | 12:15:00 | 49:13 (20) | 49:24 | |||
23. | Jukka Arola | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:31 (21) | 49:37 | ||
24. | Lasse Kälkäinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:12 | ||||
25. | Arto Öljymäki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:02 (22) | 52:08 | |||
26. | Martti Rantamaa | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:42 (23) | 52:54 | ||
27. | Yrjö Koskenniemi | Lapin AMK | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:07 (24) | 55:12 | ||
28. | Juha Tervaniemi | Team Hyvä Fiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:23 (25) | 55:28 | ||
29. | Tapani Kenttä | Rajaslalom-68 | FIN | 12:15:00 | 55:28 (26) | 55:32 | ||
30. | Pietari Keisu | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:52 (27) | 57:57 | ||
31. | Valtteri Soini | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:02 (28) | 1:03:12 | |||
32. | Petri Mänty | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:43 (29) | 1:04:51 | |||
33. | Harri Romakkaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:41 (30) | 1:06:50 | |||
34. | Veikko Jääskeläinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:53 (31) | 1:07:02 | |||
35. | Esa Happonen | Team Happonen | SWE | 12:15:00 | 1:08:20 (32) | 1:08:31 | ||
36. | Jari Ojanperä | Prisma Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:52 (33) | 1:09:03 | ||
37. | Petri Sarajärvi | Palju.eu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:56 (34) | 1:12:10 | ||
Marko Kunnari | FIN | 12:15:00 | DNF |