43 | Ilona Kauppinen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   43 |
220 | Maaria Aalto | S-market Ii | FIN | 14:00:00 |   220 |
221 | Aino Ahlberg | Lapin KKK | FIN | 14:00:00 |   221 |
222 | Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   222 |
223 | Sonja Alaraatikka | FIN | 14:00:00 |   223 | |
224 | Eirin Bugge | Northern Runners | NOR | 14:00:00 |   224 |
226 | Xiaolin Fang | FIN | 14:00:00 |   226 | |
227 | Sanna Hakkarainen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   227 | |
228 | Henna Haukka | Parikkalan urheilijat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   228 |
229 | Annika Ihme | FIN | 14:00:00 |   229 | |
230 | Mervi Isokangas | FIN | 14:00:00 |   230 | |
231 | Jonna Jaako | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   231 |
232 | Iina Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   232 |
233 | Liisa Juujärvi | Nokia Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 |   233 |
234 | Maiju Juujärvi | Lapin KKK | FIN | 14:00:00 |   234 |
235 | Paula Kankainen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   235 | |
236 | Oona Kivelä | Northern Lights naiset | FIN | 14:00:00 |   236 |
237 | Anna-Maija Koisti | Sodankylä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   237 |
238 | Meri Koivumaa | FIN | 14:00:00 |   238 | |
239 | Karoliina Konola | FIN | 14:00:00 |   239 | |
240 | Hanna Kurvinen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   240 | |
241 | Johanna Kuukasjärvi | Ravintola maailma Prisma Rovani | FIN | 14:00:00 |   241 |
242 | Anna Leinonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   242 |
243 | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   243 |
244 | Hanna Mustajärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   244 | |
245 | Anne Mökelä | Amarillo Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   245 |
246 | Reetta Niemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   246 | |
247 | Sallamari Nissilä | Northern Lights naiset | FIN | 14:00:00 |   247 |
248 | Anna-Riina Nivala | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 |   248 |
249 | Amanda Näsi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   249 | |
250 | Marja-Riitta Ojala | Simo | FIN | 14:00:00 |   250 |
251 | Minna Patanen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 14:00:00 |   251 |
252 | Toini Pemmari | FIN | 14:00:00 |   252 | |
253 | Anni Puranen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   253 |
254 | Becky Raddatz | 14:00:00 |   254 | ||
255 | Hanna-Reetta Rahko | Amarillo Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   255 |
256 | Outi Raudaskoski | FIN | 14:00:00 |   256 | |
257 | Veera Riskilä | Ravintola maailma Prisma Rovani | FIN | 14:00:00 |   257 |
258 | Lotta Saarela | S-market Kaukovainio | FIN | 14:00:00 |   258 |
259 | Eija Telkkälä | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   259 |
260 | Noora Tuohino | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   260 |
261 | Ella Tuomivaara | FIN | 14:00:00 |   261 | |
262 | Jenni Tuovila | Coffee House Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   262 |
263 | Katriina Valta | ApuLappi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   263 |
264 | Maria Väisänen | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 14:00:00 |   264 |
265 | Anna Åhman | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 14:00:00 |   265 |
266 | Elina Äärelä | FIN | 14:00:00 |   266 | |
268 | Antonella Conte | FIN | 14:00:00 |   268 | |
270 | Outi Kettunen | FIN | 14:00:00 |   270 | |
271 | Minna Tuisku | FIN | 14:00:00 |   271 | |
282 | Antonelle Conte | FIN | 14:00:00 |   282 | |
283 | Emilia Puotiniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   283 |
293 | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 |   293 |
294 | Krista Kukkamaa | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 |   294 |
313 | Annika Lantto | Pello IF | SWE | 14:00:00 |   313 |
314 | Anni Hemminki | Tapsan Mökit | FIN | 14:00:00 |   314 |