Starting time | viimeinen |
1,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aino Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:46:30 | 7:03 (1) | |||
Alina Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:34:30 | 7:06 (2) | |||
Iida Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:02:30 | 7:50 (3) | |||
Neea Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:37:30 | 8:07 (4) | |||
Roosa Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:59:30 | 8:07 (4) | |||
Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:26:30 | 8:16 (6) | |||
Stella Määttänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:35:30 | 8:19 (7) | |||
Karoliina Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:43:30 | 8:24 (8) | |||
Sanni Kankaanpää | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:29:30 | 8:33 (9) | |||
Anna Pavilainen | Lynx | FIN | 11:33:30 | 8:33 (9) | |||
Liina Laine | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 11:13:30 | 8:44 (11) | |||
Tuuli Jormanainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:47:30 | 9:00 (12) | |||
Saara Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:32:30 | 9:20 (13) | |||
Helene Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:53:30 | 9:23 (14) | |||
Venja Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:35:30 | 9:24 (15) | |||
Ella Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:30 | 9:37 (16) | |||
Venla Rajala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:57:30 | 9:39 (17) | |||
Magdalena Palmer | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:00:30 | 9:43 (18) | |||
Nella Korhonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:27:30 | 9:52 (19) | |||
Alisa Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:45:30 | 9:53 (20) | |||
Sanni Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:03:30 | 9:53 (20) | |||
Siiri Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:41:30 | 9:59 (22) | |||
Kaisla Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:11:30 | 10:00 (23) | |||
Sini Saar | Navi | FIN | 10:42:30 | 10:01 (24) | |||
Saana Sulonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:51:30 | 10:01 (24) | |||
Senni Seppänen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:16:30 | 10:07 (26) | |||
Meri-Tuuli Hane | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:14:30 | 10:16 (27) | |||
Venla Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:44:30 | 10:16 (27) | |||
Iiris Kajan | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:24:30 | 10:21 (29) | |||
Hilla Pohjola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:32:30 | 10:24 (30) | |||
Sofia Lehtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:49:30 | 10:36 (31) | |||
Nanna Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:09:30 | 10:42 (32) | |||
Kaisla Lauhakari | Navi | FIN | 11:20:30 | 10:45 (33) | |||
Kiira Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:31:30 | 10:46 (34) | |||
Peppi Ryynänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:30 | 10:53 (35) | |||
Sanni Kivijärvi | MS Parma | FIN | 11:25:30 | 11:08 (36) | |||
Ronja Tirkkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:38:30 | 11:12 (37) | |||
Iines Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:27:30 | 11:21 (38) | |||
Emmi Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:17:30 | 11:27 (39) | |||
Anna Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:30 | 11:34 (40) | |||
Elli Isosaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:30 | 11:51 (41) | |||
Linnea Nurmi | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:44:30 | 11:53 (42) | |||
Lotta Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:05:30 | 11:53 (42) | |||
Iida Lindeman | Koovee | FIN | 10:28:30 | 12:11 (44) | |||
Inga Hannukainen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:42:30 | 12:12 (45) | |||
Erika Takkinen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:33:30 | 12:13 (46) | |||
Amanda Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:41:30 | 12:15 (47) | |||
Adele Maja | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:01:30 | 12:31 (48) | |||
Vuokko Henttonen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 10:43:30 | 12:34 (49) | |||
Freja Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 10:56:30 | 12:54 (50) | |||
Miia Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:12:30 | 13:12 (51) | |||
Anette Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:37:30 | 13:30 (52) | |||
Emilia Rannikko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:29:30 | 13:43 (53) | |||
Hertta Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 10:50:30 | 13:48 (54) | |||
Siiri Honkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:23:30 | 13:50 (55) | |||
Maija Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:55:30 | 14:00 (56) | |||
Elisa Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:52:30 | 14:28 (57) | |||
Mikaela Launis | Koovee | FIN | 11:08:30 | 14:53 (58) | |||
Anni Koponen | Navi | FIN | 11:39:30 | 15:27 (59) | |||
Helka Kärenlampi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10:30 | 15:30 (60) | |||
Ilona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:40:30 | 16:10 (61) | |||
Kerttu Koivisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:54:30 | 16:26 (62) | |||
Bea Jokiaho | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:48:30 | 16:43 (63) | |||
Julia Viitanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:21:30 | 17:52 (64) | |||
Julia Paananen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:58:30 | 17:58 (65) | |||
Ella Nyholm | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:07:30 | 18:10 (66) | |||
Viola Marjanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:36:30 | 18:20 (67) | |||
Fanni Kulkula | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:39:30 | 18:41 (68) | |||
Roosa Kivioja | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:30:30 | 18:46 (69) | |||
Pihla Ankelo | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:06:30 | 19:06 (70) | |||
Tiiu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:19:30 | 19:20 (71) | |||
Neea Heletoja | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:34:30 | 19:23 (72) | |||
Aino Virsu | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:22:30 | 19:43 (73) | |||
Linda From | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:31:30 | 21:00 (74) | |||
Veera Hakala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:28:30 | 21:32 (75) |