1 | 613 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:42 | ||
2 | 606 | Akseli Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:13 | +1:31 | |
3 | 652 | Eino Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:28 | +1:46 | |
4 | 660 | Onni Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:32 | +1:50 | |
5 | 644 | Arttu Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:02 | +2:20 | |
6 | 658 | Justus Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:33 | +2:51 | |
7 | 667 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:38 | +2:56 | |
8 | 649 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 10:46 | +3:04 | |
9 | 630 | Sakari Hannula | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:12 | +3:30 | |
10 | 645 | Ville Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:16 | +3:34 | |
11 | 633 | Elias Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 11:19 | +3:37 | |
12 | 657 | Esko Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:34 | +3:52 | |
13 | 619 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36 | +3:54 | |
14 | 616 | Elias Taura | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:53 | +4:11 | |
15 | 642 | Eetu Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:18 | +4:36 | |
16 | 655 | Johannes Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 12:25 | +4:43 | |
17 | 615 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 12:46 | +5:04 | |
18 | 654 | Joonas Korhonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 13:25 | +5:43 | |
19 | 631 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:33 | +5:51 | |
20 | 625 | Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:51 | +6:09 | |
21 | 666 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:52 | +6:10 | |
22 | 653 | Veeti Noponen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:54 | +6:12 | |
23 | 650 | Joni Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:57 | +6:15 | |
24 | 621 | Lenni Valtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:58 | +6:16 | |
25 | 663 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:59 | +6:17 | |
26 | 612 | Joni Ahokas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:23 | +6:41 | |
27 | 614 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 14:35 | +6:53 | |
28 | 624 | Aaro Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 14:52 | +7:10 | |
29 | 659 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:07 | +7:25 | |
30 | 609 | Elias Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 15:16 | +7:34 | |
31 | 641 | Vili Rauhamäki | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 15:32 | +7:50 | |
32 | 634 | Niko Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:45 | +8:03 | |
33 | 648 | Lucas Liski | OK Trian | FIN | 15:56 | +8:14 | |
34 | 620 | Elias Pöytäkangas | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:03 | +8:21 | |
35 | 638 | Tuomas Harju | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 16:20 | +8:38 | |
36 | 636 | Viljami Lauhakari | Navi | FIN | 16:25 | +8:43 | |
37 | 611 | Veeti Yli-Villamo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:42 | +9:00 | |
38 | 627 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 17:28 | +9:46 | |
39 | 622 | Julius Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:09 | +10:27 | |
40 | 607 | Aatu Muhonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:10 | +10:28 | |
41 | 674 | Otto Korhonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:14 | +10:32 | |
42 | 669 | Ville Varjonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:26 | +10:44 | |
43 | 640 | Severi Laine | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 19:14 | +11:32 | |
44 | 604 | Valtteri Luhtala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 19:25 | +11:43 | |
45 | 632 | Aatos Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:32 | +11:50 | |
46 | 647 | Henri Tuhkanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:03 | +12:21 | |
47 | 672 | Oskari Verho | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:12 | +12:30 | |
48 | 617 | Kalle Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 20:15 | +12:33 | |
49 | 626 | Juho Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 24:25 | +16:43 | |
50 | 668 | Joona Pimiä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:40 | +17:58 | |
51 | 661 | Osku Puttonen | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 25:47 | +18:05 | |
52 | 623 | Kuutti Erkkilä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:12 | +18:30 | |
53 | 610 | Antti Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 26:54 | +19:12 | |
54 | 656 | Samu Aalto | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:13 | +21:31 | |
55 | 629 | Julius Sondermann | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 29:47 | +22:05 | |
56 | 602 | Patrik Lehtoranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 32:40 | +24:58 | |
57 | 651 | Juho Tyynelä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 32:53 | +25:11 | |
58 | 637 | Toivo Rusanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 45:41 | +37:59 | |
628 | Konsta Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | DNS | |||
646 | Joonas Riippi | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | DNS | |||
664 | Jussi Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
673 | Artur Kajan | Espoon Akilles | FIN | DNS | |||
601 | Leevi Pinta | Koovee | FIN | DQ | |||
603 | Lauri Hujakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
605 | Veeti Akkanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DQ | |||
608 | Sisu Aro | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DQ | |||
618 | Erkko Siltanen | SK Uusi | FIN | DQ | |||
635 | Aaro Lantta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DQ | |||
639 | Samuel Kiviharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | DQ | |||
643 | Noa Honkala | Koovee | FIN | DQ | |||
662 | Oskar Henriksson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
665 | Teo Aaltoluoto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DQ | |||
670 | Konsta Hihnala | Koovee | FIN | DQ | |||
671 | Akusti Välimaa | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | DQ |