1131 | Marcangelo Tobias Di | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:01:00 |   207388 |
1132 | Aaron Forsman | Lynx | FIN | 10:02:00 |   181537 |
1133 | Veikko Västinsalo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:03:00 |   229000 |
1134 | Sisu Bonden | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:04:00 |   218908 |
1135 | Ilmari Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:05:00 |   228614 |
1136 | Veikka Mukkala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:06:00 |   205882 |
1137 | Juho Sallinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:07:00 |   53311 |
1138 | Jonne Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:08:00 |   201138 |
1139 | Valtteri Väätäinen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:09:00 |   46650 |
1140 | Kaius Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 |   207459 |
1141 | Eero Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:11:00 |   211492 |
1142 | Paavo Heinämäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:12:00 |   208995 |
1143 | Lukas Knaapi | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:13:00 |   182734 |
1144 | Veikko Knuutila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:14:00 |   48113 |
1145 | Pyry Heinilä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:15:00 |   207437 |
1146 | Juuso Korpela | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:16:00 |   205187 |
1147 | Rasmus Nummela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:17:00 |   186537 |
1148 | Arttu Soininen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:18:00 |   137643 |
1149 | Tatu Santajoki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 |   235404 |
1150 | Arttu Leppänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 |   227420 |
1151 | Tuomas Alatalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:21:00 |   207449 |
1152 | Viljami Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:22:00 |   228700 |
1153 | Tapio Kujansuu | Koovee | FIN | 10:23:00 |   501813 |
1154 | Tuomas Vuorinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:24:00 |   53312 |
1155 | Juho Setälä | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:25:00 |   186597 |
1156 | Oliver Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 |   42899 |
1157 | Henri Yli-Villamo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:27:00 |   229044 |
1158 | Matias Annala | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:28:00 |   216472 |
1159 | Tuomas Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:29:00 |   221586 |
1160 | Jaakko Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   227961 |
1161 | Arthur Lagerlöf | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:31:00 |   183992 |
1162 | Oiva Lahdenkauppi | MS Parma | FIN | 10:32:00 |   232276 |
1163 | Eemeli Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:33:00 |   45597 |
1164 | Jesse Tuunainen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:34:00 |   229817 |
1165 | Elias Kämäräinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:35:00 |   46746 |
1166 | Eepi Saarinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:36:00 |   207513 |
1167 | Ahonen Eero | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:37:00 |   207450 |
1168 | Eemeli Hemminki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:38:00 |   231233 |
1169 | Joona Kivistö | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:39:00 |   229245 |
1170 | Akseli Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 |   217422 |
1171 | Axel Dasavelle | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:41:00 |   69296 |
1172 | Luka Pietilä | Koovee | FIN | 10:42:00 |   222347 |