1 | 2006 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:08 | ||
2 | 2002 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 25:37 | +1:29 | |
3 | 2016 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 26:08 | +2:00 | |
4 | 2036 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:31 | +3:23 | |
5 | 2035 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 29:37 | +5:29 | |
6 | 2003 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 30:29 | +6:21 | |
7 | 2020 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 30:47 | +6:39 | |
8 | 2004 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 31:04 | +6:56 | |
9 | 2034 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 31:37 | +7:29 | |
10 | 2029 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:03 | +7:55 | |
11 | 2013 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 32:24 | +8:16 | |
12 | 2033 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 33:53 | +9:45 | |
13 | 2017 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 34:09 | +10:01 | |
14 | 2012 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 34:16 | +10:08 | |
15 | 2037 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:59 | +10:51 | |
16 | 2026 | Otto Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 35:12 | +11:04 | |
17 | 2024 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 35:36 | +11:28 | |
18 | 2008 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 36:18 | +12:10 | |
19 | 2009 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:25 | +12:17 | |
20 | 2019 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:30 | +12:22 | |
21 | 2014 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 36:37 | +12:29 | |
22 | 2011 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 37:15 | +13:07 | |
23 | 2031 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 37:57 | +13:49 | |
24 | 2010 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:02 | +14:54 | |
25 | 2025 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:13 | +16:05 | |
26 | 2018 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:26 | +16:18 | |
27 | 2023 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:12 | +17:04 | |
28 | 2032 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | FIN | 41:40 | +17:32 | |
29 | 2022 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:09 | +20:01 | |
30 | 2007 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 45:08 | +21:00 | |
31 | 2015 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 48:50 | +24:42 | |
32 | 2005 | Juho Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 49:38 | +25:30 | |
33 | 2028 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 49:45 | +25:37 | |
34 | 2000 | Iikka Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:31 | +34:23 | |
35 | 2027 | Tim Krook | IK Falken | FIN | 1:05:55 | +41:47 | |
36 | 2021 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:07:36 | +43:28 | |
37 | 2001 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:36 | +53:28 | |
2030 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |