1 | 323 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:49:11 | ||
2 | 310 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:17 | +6 | |
3 | 316 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:49:18 | +7 | |
4 | 303 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:49:22 | +11 | |
5 | 320 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:23 | +12 | |
6 | 307 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:29 | +18 | |
7 | 313 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:34 | +23 | |
8 | 336 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:35 | +24 | |
9 | 325 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:50:03 | +52 | |
10 | 311 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:50:23 | +1:12 | |
11 | 305 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:50:24 | +1:13 | |
12 | 309 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:50:26 | +1:15 | |
13 | 332 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:50:27 | +1:16 | |
14 | 308 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:53:27 | +4:16 | |
15 | 304 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:53:47 | +4:36 | |
16 | 328 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:54:15 | +5:04 | |
17 | 327 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:56:51 | +7:40 | |
18 | 333 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:56:57 | +7:46 | |
19 | 318 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:58:05 | +8:54 | |
20 | 321 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:58:23 | +9:12 | |
21 | 315 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:58:59 | +9:48 | |
22 | 317 | Saul Klemola | Koovee | FIN | 1:59:43 | +10:32 | |
23 | 302 | Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:01:47 | +12:36 | |
24 | 312 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 2:03:40 | +14:29 | |
25 | 329 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 2:05:23 | +16:12 | |
26 | 330 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 2:06:47 | +17:36 | |
27 | 340 | Eppu Honkanen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 2:08:12 | +19:01 | |
28 | 343 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 2:09:28 | +20:17 | |
29 | 331 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:09:47 | +20:36 | |
30 | 339 | Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:10:08 | +20:57 | |
31 | 326 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:10:19 | +21:08 | |
32 | 324 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 2:13:49 | +24:38 | |
33 | 335 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:14:55 | +25:44 | |
34 | 341 | Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:16:15 | +27:04 | |
35 | 342 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:18:39 | +29:28 | |
36 | 344 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:19:02 | +29:51 | |
37 | 345 | Emil Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 2:20:07 | +30:56 | |
38 | 351 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Trian | FIN | 2:20:41 | +31:30 | |
39 | 346 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 2:33:13 | +44:02 | |
301 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
314 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
319 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
337 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
338 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | DNS | |||
347 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | DNS | |||
349 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
350 | Jerry Aunula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
306 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
322 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | DNF | |||
334 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNF | |||
348 | Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | DNF |