1601 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:38:00 |   502406 |
1602 | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 10:41:00 |   76379 |
1603 | Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 10:44:00 |   169550 |
1604 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:47:00 |   216185 |
1605 | Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 10:50:00 |   54539 |
1606 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:53:00 |   84494 |
1607 | Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:56:00 |   503290 |
1608 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 10:59:00 |   221972 |
1609 | Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 11:02:00 |   165856 |
1610 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:05:00 |   183379 |
1611 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08:00 |   183574 |
1612 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:11:00 |   222351 |
1613 | Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:14:00 |   183477 |
1614 | Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:17:00 |   502306 |
1615 | Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 11:20:00 |   186525 |
1616 | Heikki Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:23:00 |   157323 |
1617 | Simo Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:26:00 |   52098 |
1618 | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:29:00 |   232499 |
1619 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 11:32:00 |   45254 |
1620 | Seppo Paavola | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:35:00 |   199129 |
1621 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:38:00 |   483215 |
1622 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:41:00 |   134958 |
1623 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:44:00 |   188518 |
1624 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:47:00 |   196618 |
1625 | Seppo Jokipelto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:50:00 |   237408 |
1626 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:53:00 |   183490 |
1627 | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:56:00 |   203929 |
1628 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:59:00 |   204180 |
1629 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 12:02:00 |   135931 |
1630 | Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:05:00 |   140350 |
1631 | Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:08:00 |   198725 |
1632 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:11:00 |   49955 |
1633 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:14:00 |   180465 |
1634 | Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 |   167290 |
1635 | Veijo Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:20:00 |   409740 |
1636 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:23:00 |   93025 |
1637 | Teuvo Valtonen | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 12:26:00 |   54420 |
1638 | Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29:00 |   483220 |
1639 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:32:00 |   195112 |
1640 | Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:35:00 |   182702 |
1641 | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 12:38:00 |   503024 |
1642 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:41:00 |   191849 |