1 | 38 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:37 | ||
2 | 37 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 29:37 | +1:00 | |
3 | 25 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 29:55 | +1:18 | |
4 | 30 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:20 | +1:43 | |
5 | 34 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:32 | +1:55 | |
6 | 35 | Ida Marie Naess Björgul | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 31:00 | +2:23 | |
7 | 24 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 31:10 | +2:33 | |
8 | 39 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 31:12 | +2:35 | |
9 | 17 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:37 | +3:00 | |
10 | 40 | Sabine Hauswirth | ol norska | SUI | 31:44 | +3:07 | |
11 | 31 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 31:51 | +3:14 | |
12 | 33 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 31:57 | +3:20 | |
13 | 27 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 32:04 | +3:27 | |
14 | 13 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:06 | +3:29 | |
15 | 29 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:26 | +3:49 | |
16 | 36 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 32:50 | +4:13 | |
17 | 23 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 33:14 | +4:37 | |
18 | 28 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:23 | +5:46 | |
19 | 22 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:32 | +5:55 | |
20 | 11 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 34:49 | +6:12 | |
21 | 1 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 34:54 | +6:17 | |
22 | 14 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:58 | +6:21 | |
23 | 32 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 36:22 | +7:45 | |
24 | 19 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 36:32 | +7:55 | |
25 | 10 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 37:08 | +8:31 | |
26 | 12 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 37:59 | +9:22 | |
27 | 18 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:08 | +9:31 | |
28 | 5 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:18 | +9:41 | |
29 | 21 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:25 | +9:48 | |
30 | 6 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 38:38 | +10:01 | |
31 | 9 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 38:52 | +10:15 | |
32 | 15 | Katri Lindeqvist | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:53 | +10:16 | |
33 | 7 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:15 | +11:38 | |
34 | 8 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 40:56 | +12:19 | |
35 | 2 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 41:24 | +12:47 | |
36 | 4 | Katja von Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 49:18 | +20:41 | |
37 | 16 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:51 | +25:14 |