Starting time | 3,5 km |
3,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:35:00 | 20:31 (1) | |||
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:23:00 | 22:43 (2) | |||
Jesper Sjöblom | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering | FIN | 9:36:00 | 22:58 (3) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:29:00 | 23:07 (4) | |||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:27:00 | 23:35 (5) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 9:33:00 | 23:38 (6) | |||
Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 9:22:00 | 23:52 (7) | |||
Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:28:00 | 24:06 (8) | |||
Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:26:00 | 24:08 (9) | |||
Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 9:21:00 | 24:37 (10) | |||
Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:24:00 | 24:37 (10) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:31:00 | 24:44 (12) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:34:00 | 25:12 (13) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:32:00 | 26:25 (14) | |||
Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:02:00 | 27:12 (15) | |||
Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 9:00:00 | 28:04 (16) | |||
Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 9:15:00 | 28:15 (17) | |||
Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:20:00 | 28:19 (18) | |||
Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 9:14:00 | 29:08 (19) | |||
Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:11:00 | 29:10 (20) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:18:00 | 29:24 (21) | |||
Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:05:00 | 29:54 (22) | |||
Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:10:00 | 31:33 (23) | |||
Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 9:19:00 | 31:56 (24) | |||
Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 9:07:00 | 32:33 (25) | |||
Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:12:00 | 33:16 (26) | |||
Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:17:00 | 33:31 (27) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:25:00 | 33:43 (28) | |||
Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:06:00 | 34:27 (29) | |||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 9:13:00 | 34:33 (30) | |||
Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:16:00 | 35:53 (31) | |||
Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:08:00 | 39:07 (32) | |||
Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:09:00 | 39:45 (33) | |||
Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:01:00 | 49:28 (34) | |||
Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:03:00 | 51:50 (35) |