1 | 148 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 8:35 | ||
2 | 145 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 8:43 | +8 | |
3 | 143 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:50 | +15 | |
4 | 149 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:56 | +21 | |
5 | 137 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 8:57 | +22 | |
6 | 139 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:00 | +25 | |
7 | 142 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:06 | +31 | |
8 | 131 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:09 | +34 | |
9 | 118 | Johan Bäckman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | FIN | 9:11 | +36 | |
10 | 102 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:12 | +37 | |
11 | 130 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 9:13 | +38 | |
12 | 144 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:16 | +41 | |
13 | 123 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:17 | +42 | |
14 | 113 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:22 | +47 | |
126 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:22 | +47 | ||
16 | 127 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:29 | +54 | |
17 | 147 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 9:38 | +1:03 | |
18 | 135 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:42 | +1:07 | |
141 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:42 | +1:07 | ||
20 | 134 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 9:43 | +1:08 | |
21 | 119 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:45 | +1:10 | |
22 | 116 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 9:46 | +1:11 | |
23 | 107 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:47 | +1:12 | |
136 | Bartosz Pawlak | Paimion Rasti | POL | 9:47 | +1:12 | ||
140 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:47 | +1:12 | ||
26 | 109 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:52 | +1:17 | |
27 | 117 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:02 | +1:27 | |
28 | 125 | Jere Pajunen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 10:09 | +1:34 | |
29 | 138 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 10:17 | +1:42 | |
30 | 114 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:20 | +1:45 | |
132 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:20 | +1:45 | ||
32 | 128 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 10:23 | +1:48 | |
115 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:23 | +1:48 | ||
34 | 133 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:27 | +1:52 | |
35 | 122 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:30 | +1:55 | |
36 | 120 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:31 | +1:56 | |
37 | 110 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:32 | +1:57 | |
38 | 111 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:33 | +1:58 | |
39 | 112 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 10:34 | +1:59 | |
40 | 121 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:37 | +2:02 | |
41 | 106 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:43 | +2:08 | |
42 | 103 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:44 | +2:09 | |
43 | 101 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:49 | +2:14 | |
44 | 146 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:03 | +2:28 | |
45 | 129 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:14 | +2:39 | |
46 | 124 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:15 | +2:40 | |
47 | 105 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 11:23 | +2:48 | |
48 | 104 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:12 | +3:37 |