Starting time | 4,0 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:40:00 | 22:53 (1) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:41:00 | 23:11 (2) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:35:00 | 23:55 (3) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 9:38:00 | 24:55 (4) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:36:00 | 25:11 (5) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:37:00 | 27:09 (6) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:32:00 | 27:29 (7) | |||
Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 9:22:00 | 27:36 (8) | |||
Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:23:00 | 27:54 (9) | |||
Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 9:31:00 | 28:27 (10) | |||
Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:13:00 | 28:28 (11) | |||
Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:33:00 | 29:01 (12) | |||
Caj Snickars | OK77 | FIN | 9:25:00 | 29:14 (13) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:29:00 | 30:10 (14) | |||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:19:00 | 31:33 (15) | |||
Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 9:10:00 | 31:40 (16) | |||
Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:24:00 | 31:57 (17) | |||
Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 9:30:00 | 32:15 (18) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:28:00 | 32:48 (19) | |||
Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:11:00 | 32:50 (20) | |||
Philipp Von Arx | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | SUI | 9:34:00 | 33:38 (21) | |||
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:17:00 | 34:32 (22) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:39:00 | 34:44 (23) | |||
Eetu Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:14:00 | 35:03 (24) | |||
Niko Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 9:05:00 | 35:18 (25) | |||
Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:12:00 | 35:23 (26) | |||
Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:06:00 | 35:38 (27) | |||
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 9:09:00 | 35:48 (28) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:26:00 | 36:09 (29) | |||
George Mavchun | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 9:16:00 | 36:52 (30) | |||
Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:00:00 | 36:55 (31) | |||
Vesa-Heikki Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:08:00 | 40:03 (32) | |||
Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:15:00 | 42:44 (33) | |||
Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:02:00 | 43:33 (34) | |||
Kimmo Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:04:00 | 43:56 (35) | |||
Joonas Pääkkönen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:03:00 | 45:17 (36) | |||
Samuel Hyyppä | Vimpelin Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:01:00 | 57:40 (37) |