Starting time | 2,3 km |
4,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:51:00 | 26:01 (1) | |||
Vesa Kätkä | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 11:08:00 | 26:27 (2) | |||
Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 11:09:00 | 29:00 (3) | |||
Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:52:00 | 29:36 (4) | |||
Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:58:00 | 30:14 (5) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:55:00 | 30:57 (6) | |||
Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:06:00 | 31:33 (7) | |||
Matti Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 32:00 (8) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:05:00 | 32:49 (9) | |||
Teuvo Pajukoski | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:53:00 | 32:56 (10) | |||
Heikki Talvitie | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 11:02:00 | 33:01 (11) | |||
Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:01:00 | 33:25 (12) | |||
Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 33:52 (13) | |||
Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:57:00 | 34:25 (14) | |||
Alpo Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 10:38:00 | 34:28 (15) | |||
Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56:00 | 35:13 (16) | |||
Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 36:12 (17) | |||
Erkki Mattila | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:40:00 | 36:17 (18) | |||
Viljo Kaivosaari | Rasti E4 | FIN | 10:46:00 | 36:30 (19) | |||
Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:49:00 | 36:38 (20) | |||
Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:32:00 | 36:48 (21) | |||
Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 10:36:00 | 36:50 (22) | |||
Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:47:00 | 37:21 (23) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:07:00 | 37:35 (24) | |||
Juhani Kotikoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:37:00 | 40:07 (25) | |||
Jussi Viitasaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:54:00 | 40:30 (26) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 10:43:00 | 43:02 (27) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:42:00 | 44:32 (28) |