Starting time | 3,7 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:02:00 | 43:38 (1) | |||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 13:32:00 | 47:34 (2) | |||
Veijo Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:28:00 | 51:05 (3) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:36:00 | 51:55 (4) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 13:04:00 | 52:16 (5) | |||
Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:52:00 | 53:26 (6) | |||
Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 13:12:00 | 54:30 (7) | |||
Reino Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 13:08:00 | 55:39 (8) | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:20:00 | 55:45 (9) | |||
Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 13:10:00 | 56:27 (10) | |||
Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:56:00 | 57:11 (11) | |||
Olavi Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 57:22 (12) | |||
Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 13:06:00 | 57:37 (13) | |||
Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 13:30:00 | 58:03 (14) | |||
Tauno Tolmunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:42:00 | 58:26 (15) | |||
Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:46:00 | 58:41 (16) | |||
Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 13:38:00 | 59:23 (17) | |||
Aarno Kallio-Könnö | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:00:18 (18) | |||
Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 13:18:00 | 1:00:27 (19) | |||
Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:01:35 (20) | |||
Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:48:00 | 1:01:46 (21) | |||
Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:34:00 | 1:02:43 (22) | |||
Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:02:58 (23) | |||
Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:26:00 | 1:03:14 (24) | |||
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:22:00 | 1:03:15 (25) | |||
Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 13:58:00 | 1:03:23 (26) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:50:00 | 1:03:26 (27) | |||
Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 13:24:00 | 1:04:01 (28) | |||
Pentti Kumara | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 12:32:00 | 1:04:14 (29) | |||
Vesa Tammisto | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:38:00 | 1:04:33 (30) | |||
Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:36:00 | 1:04:34 (31) | |||
Markku Salo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:14:00 | 1:05:01 (32) | |||
Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:06:00 | 1:05:17 (33) | |||
Matti Latvala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:05:40 (34) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:06:38 (35) | |||
Pauli Korva | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:00 | 1:06:46 (36) | |||
Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:44:00 | 1:07:09 (37) | |||
Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 13:14:00 | 1:07:54 (38) | |||
Kalevi Puttonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 13:16:00 | 1:08:05 (39) | |||
Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:08:23 (40) | |||
Kurt Gunell | IK Falken | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:08:27 (41) | |||
Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:12:00 | 1:09:50 (42) | |||
Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:42:00 | 1:10:38 (43) | |||
Teuvo Valtonen | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 13:54:00 | 1:11:40 (44) | |||
Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 13:26:00 | 1:12:45 (45) | |||
Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:54:00 | 1:12:59 (46) | |||
Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:40:00 | 1:14:45 (47) | |||
Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:56:00 | 1:14:48 (48) | |||
Aapo Hietalahti | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 12:52:00 | 1:14:55 (49) | |||
Antti Jokinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:48:00 | 1:15:55 (50) | |||
Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:17:54 (51) | |||
Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 12:40:00 | 1:19:06 (52) | |||
Heikki Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:19:45 (53) | |||
Antti Luoma | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:02:00 | 1:21:51 (54) | |||
Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 12:08:00 | 1:22:23 (55) | |||
Tuomo Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:28:00 | 1:22:51 (56) | |||
Erkki Manerus | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:06:00 | 1:24:16 (57) | |||
Pentti Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:05 (58) | |||
Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:02:00 | 1:35:33 (59) | |||
Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:44:00 | 1:37:11 (60) |