1212 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 20:45:00 |   183466 | |
1120 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:47:00 |   502006 | |
1308 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 20:49:00 |   504652 | |
1105 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | 20:51:00 |   237190 | |
1323 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | 20:53:00 |   218143 | |
1113 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 20:55:00 |   232464 | |
1111 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:57:00 |   218188 | |
1209 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 20:59:00 |   500823 | |
1520 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:01:00 |   190982 | |
1409 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 21:03:00 |   191007 | |
1201 | Juha Jokela | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 21:05:00 |   182934 | |
1424 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 21:07:00 |   502949 | |
1514 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:09:00 |   184976 | |
1502 | André Haga | OK Botnia | 21:11:00 |   504819 | |
1407 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:13:00 |   205275 | |
1306 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | 21:15:00 |   232520 | |
1419 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:17:00 |   205952 | |
1207 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:19:00 |   202115 | |
1310 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:21:00 |   500084 | |
1210 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:23:00 |   214091 | |
1506 | Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | 21:25:00 |   202716 | |
1304 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 21:27:00 |   84620 | |
1521 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:29:00 |   502884 | |
1404 | Juha Huhtanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 21:31:00 |   500931 | |
1504 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | 21:33:00 |   217611 | |
1204 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:35:00 |   504904 | |
1507 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:37:00 |   215301 | |
1202 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:39:00 |   199997 | |
1303 | Niko Latva | Suunta Jurva | 21:41:00 |   503247 | |
1322 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:43:00 |   148225 | |
1318 | Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 21:45:00 |   195224 | |
1406 | Viljam Grahn | IF Femman | 21:47:00 |   169028 | |
1319 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | 21:49:00 |   208082 | |
1516 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:51:00 |   172779 | |
1513 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 21:53:00 |   500071 | |
1109 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:55:00 |   225842 | |
1305 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:57:00 |   179767 | |
1103 | Lauri Nuuttila | Lappeen Riento | 21:59:00 |   183398 | |
1107 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 22:01:00 |   205939 | |
1108 | Paavo Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 22:03:00 |   50257 | |
1104 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 22:05:00 |   204166 | |
1408 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 22:07:00 |   500371 | |
1411 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:09:00 |   214037 |