Starting time | 10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jari Välikorpi | KU-58 | 11:25:00 | 36:24 | ||
2. | Katariina Skräddar | Helsingin Jyry | 11:25:00 | 36:49 | ||
3. | Veli-Pekka Kokkonen | UEF (Kuopio) | 11:25:00 | 38:21 | ||
4. | Suvi Miettinen | Turun Toverit | 11:25:00 | 38:34 | ||
5. | Drew Hopper | 11:25:00 | 38:56 | |||
6. | Mika Lehtonen | Wasa Endurance | 11:25:00 | 39:14 | ||
7. | Juha Kanniainen | Run2gether | 11:25:00 | 39:15 | ||
8. | Rasmus Johansson | KPK 24/7 | 11:25:00 | 39:21 | ||
9. | Juhani Pietarinen | 11:25:00 | 39:49 | |||
10. | Carry Saluste | Helsinki | 11:25:00 | 40:01 | ||
11. | Jenni Muttonen | 11:25:00 | 40:38 | |||
12. | Jaakko Jukarainen | Helsinki | 11:25:00 | 40:41 | ||
13. | Toni Pasanen | Aalto-yliopisto | 11:25:00 | 41:00 | ||
14. | Juhani Pitkänen | K3 Strength + Endurance | 11:25:00 | 41:20 | ||
15. | Tuomas Suni | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:25:00 | 41:25 | ||
16. | Hannu Parviainen | Espoon Tapiot | 11:25:00 | 41:47 | ||
17. | Tuovinen Katariina | 11:25:00 | 41:50 | |||
18. | Tuomas Martikainen | 11:25:00 | 41:51 | |||
19. | Daniel Äikäs | KU-58 | 11:25:00 | 41:53 | ||
20. | Jani-Matti Salo | Kansallisgallerian Kiito | 11:25:00 | 42:15 | ||
21. | Heikki Vilen | Kunto-Pirkat | 11:25:00 | 42:31 | ||
22. | Markus Heikkinen | lujatalo oy | 11:25:00 | 42:36 | ||
23. | Veijo Åberg | Team LAS | 11:25:00 | 42:51 | ||
24. | Tuomas Karttunen | 11:25:00 | 43:02 | |||
25. | Emilia Koistinen | Helsingin Yliopisto | 11:25:00 | 44:24 | ||
26. | Martin Briggs | United Kingdom | 11:25:00 | 44:27 | ||
27. | Jarkko Linna | WUKRC | 11:25:00 | 44:28 | ||
28. | Anu Henttonen | Helsinki | 11:25:00 | 44:30 | ||
29. | Heikki Paasonen | Kansallisgallerian Kiito | 11:25:00 | 44:35 | ||
30. | Tuomas Kinanen | Hannuksen ponnistus | 11:25:00 | 44:52 | ||
31. | Kamaltinov Viliyr | Russia | 11:25:00 | 44:57 | ||
32. | Sami Sormunen | Cetus Espoo | 11:25:00 | 45:05 | ||
33. | Mark Niskanen | Kansallisgallerian Kiito | 11:25:00 | 45:13 | ||
34. | Kersti Haahti | 11:25:00 | 45:14 | |||
35. | Jussi Nykänen | HelTri | 11:25:00 | 45:22 | ||
36. | Antti Rantala | 11:25:00 | 45:25 | |||
37. | Janno Hollo | U-H Rakennus Oy | 11:25:00 | 45:48 | ||
38. | Tiina Järvinen | Turun yliopisto | 11:25:00 | 45:48 | ||
39. | Marko Äikäs | KU-58 | 11:25:00 | 45:55 | ||
40. | Minna Hokkanen | Helsingin Jyry | 11:25:00 | 46:00 | ||
41. | Ari Kolehmainen | 11:25:00 | 46:18 | |||
42. | Patrick Östermark | Helsinki | 11:25:00 | 46:32 | ||
43. | Leena Volinsky | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:25:00 | 47:00 | ||
44. | Anne Mäntyniemi | Porvoo | 11:25:00 | 47:12 | ||
45. | Ani Rantanen | Kauniainen | 11:25:00 | 47:35 | ||
46. | Arja Kajanki | Run2gether | 11:25:00 | 48:06 | ||
47. | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | Aalto yliopisto | 11:25:00 | 48:20 | ||
48. | Aleksi Vallemaa | 11:25:00 | 48:26 | |||
49. | Keijo Autio | 11:25:00 | 48:40 | |||
50. | Kari Valtonen | KPK 24/7 | 11:25:00 | 48:48 | ||
51. | Viktor Reinsalu | Viro | 11:25:00 | 48:54 | ||
52. | Ivo Särak | Estonia/RunningExpert | 11:25:00 | 49:00 | ||
53. | Timo Hörkkö | lujatalo oy | 11:25:00 | 49:00 | ||
54. | Ulpu Leijala | 11:25:00 | 50:45 | |||
55. | Bjørn Rogde | Norway | 11:25:00 | 50:51 | ||
56. | Petri Tamminen | Helsingin Jyry | 11:25:00 | 50:59 | ||
57. | Pia Salminen | Takomorunners | 11:25:00 | 51:05 | ||
58. | Saara Rimpelä | 11:25:00 | 51:08 | |||
59. | Ari Kivivirta | 11:25:00 | 51:19 | |||
60. | Jasper Kotiranta | Petäjätien jänikset | 11:25:00 | 51:32 | ||
61. | Mikko Kotiranta | Petäjätien jänikset | 11:25:00 | 51:47 | ||
62. | Timo Nurminen | Kansallisgallerian Kiito | 11:25:00 | 52:06 | ||
63. | Maria Vvedenskaya | Russia | 11:25:00 | 52:14 | ||
64. | Elmo Koskiniemi | U-H Rakennus Oy | 11:25:00 | 52:19 | ||
65. | Petteri Kari | 11:25:00 | 52:20 | |||
66. | Mona Penttinen | Helsinki | 11:25:00 | 54:01 | ||
67. | Marko Hanni | 11:25:00 | 54:06 | |||
68. | Annette Willamo | 11:25:00 | 54:13 | |||
69. | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 11:25:00 | 54:38 | |||
70. | Loviisa Tuomisto | Taideyliopisto, Sibelius-Akatem | 11:25:00 | 54:38 | ||
71. | Veera Pautola-Lehtilä | 11:25:00 | 54:39 | |||
72. | Niina Pautola-Mol | 11:25:00 | 54:40 | |||
73. | Titta Partanen | 11:25:00 | 54:43 | |||
74. | Emma Suni | MimiGo | 11:25:00 | 54:45 | ||
75. | Harri Tiainen | Pasilan huvikumpu | 11:25:00 | 54:46 | ||
76. | Viliina Rantaniska | 11:25:00 | 54:49 | |||
77. | Anne Myllyniemi | 11:25:00 | 54:50 | |||
78. | Jonas Pihlström | MimiGo | 11:25:00 | 55:05 | ||
79. | Milla Westerlund | MimiGo | 11:25:00 | 55:05 | ||
80. | Simo-Matti Siiriä | 11:25:00 | 55:22 | |||
81. | Kati Immeli-Vänskä | MimiGo | 11:25:00 | 55:31 | ||
82. | Henri Broman | 11:25:00 | 55:32 | |||
83. | Eliisa Punttila | 11:25:00 | 55:39 | |||
84. | Helle Luist | Estonia | 11:25:00 | 55:41 | ||
85. | Harwinder Kumar | India | 11:25:00 | 55:43 | ||
86. | Joel Rönnberg | Adtraction Marketing Oy | 11:25:00 | 55:44 | ||
87. | Kari Niklander | 11:25:00 | 55:46 | |||
88. | Sanna Hirvonen | Kansallisgallerian Kiito | 11:25:00 | 55:49 | ||
89. | Mia Hytönen | Pasilan huvikumpu | 11:25:00 | 56:00 | ||
90. | Maria Saarikoski | Kansallisgallerian Kiito | 11:25:00 | 56:23 | ||
91. | Liisa Kurki | 11:25:00 | 56:27 | |||
92. | Janna Havia | Järvenpään Ratsastusseura ry. | 11:25:00 | 56:49 | ||
93. | Tuulia Havia | Blues Volley ry. | 11:25:00 | 56:56 | ||
94. | Mirja Visuri | 11:25:00 | 57:09 | |||
95. | Jarmo Oikarinen | 11:25:00 | 57:10 | |||
96. | Kauko Ruokolainen | Team Ruokolakis | 11:25:00 | 57:25 | ||
97. | Anne Kainulauri | Puu ja Kaato Ky | 11:25:00 | 57:36 | ||
98. | Jaana Lax | Helsinki | 11:25:00 | 57:41 | ||
99. | Suomi Neito | 100v | 11:25:00 | 57:49 | ||
100. | Pia Reini | Vaasa | 11:25:00 | 58:36 | ||
101. | Minna Huhta | Vaasanseudun Areenat | 11:25:00 | 58:37 | ||
102. | Katri Wahlström | MimiGo | 11:25:00 | 58:38 | ||
103. | Kati Hollmén | 11:25:00 | 58:38 | |||
104. | Antti Pääkkönen | kansallisteatteri | 11:25:00 | 58:45 | ||
105. | Pavel Smorodin | lujatalo oy | 11:25:00 | 58:50 | ||
106. | Annika Böhling | lujatalo oy | 11:25:00 | 58:51 | ||
107. | Sanna Hietanen | 11:25:00 | 59:01 | |||
108. | Susanna Saikkonen | 11:25:00 | 59:07 | |||
109. | Petri Joutsi | 11:25:00 | 59:27 | |||
110. | Henrietta Buddas | 11:25:00 | 59:30 | |||
111. | Anne Kärkkäinen | 11:25:00 | 59:31 | |||
112. | Sirpa Tamminen | Helsingin Jyry | 11:25:00 | 59:49 | ||
113. | Soile Prusi | KPK 24/7 | 11:25:00 | 1:00:54 | ||
114. | Annika Rahkonen | Vauhtisammakot juoksukoulu | 11:25:00 | 1:01:03 | ||
115. | Maria Hänninen | Imatra | 11:25:00 | 1:01:25 | ||
116. | Liisa Tirkkonen | 11:25:00 | 1:02:33 | |||
117. | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 11:25:00 | 1:02:55 | ||
118. | Anna Tuominen | 11:25:00 | 1:03:02 | |||
119. | Noora Niemelä | Espoo | 11:25:00 | 1:03:02 | ||
120. | Reetta Nurmi | 11:25:00 | 1:04:15 | |||
121. | Nicolina Ahlman | Doctagon | 11:25:00 | 1:04:15 | ||
122. | Sirpa Lehtinen | 11:25:00 | 1:04:32 | |||
123. | Reijo Lahtinen | 11:25:00 | 1:04:45 | |||
124. | Mira Dey | 11:25:00 | 1:05:07 | |||
125. | Anni Juva | 11:25:00 | 1:05:09 | |||
126. | Alexandra Jurgilevich | 11:25:00 | 1:05:09 | |||
127. | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | 11:25:00 | 1:05:20 | ||
128. | Tarja-Liisa Heikkilä | 11:25:00 | 1:06:46 | |||
129. | Heikki Aulakoski | Espoo | 11:25:00 | 1:07:56 | ||
130. | Henna Jokinen | 11:25:00 | 1:09:08 | |||
131. | Nea Puiro | KU-58 | 11:25:00 | 1:10:11 | ||
132. | Pia Puiro | 11:25:00 | 1:10:14 | |||
133. | Ulla Haanpuro | 11:25:00 | 1:10:45 | |||
134. | Ulla Grönberg | MimiGo | 11:25:00 | 1:11:23 | ||
135. | Jaana Kesänen | 11:25:00 | 1:11:43 | |||
136. | Jari Suuronen | Äänekoski | 11:25:00 | 1:13:44 | ||
137. | Joona Juntunen | 11:25:00 | 1:14:54 | |||
138. | Mikko Keskinen | U-H Rakennus Oy | 11:25:00 | 1:15:12 | ||
139. | Tilda Juntunen | 11:25:00 | 1:15:18 | |||
140. | Ringo Kull | U-H Rakennus Oy | 11:25:00 | 1:15:22 | ||
141. | Anu Hava | Pornainen | 11:25:00 | 1:15:47 | ||
142. | Elisa Snickerin | Hämeenlinna | 11:25:00 | 1:16:35 | ||
143. | Kati Eskman | 11:25:00 | 1:16:35 | |||
144. | Päivi Sirkku | 11:25:00 | 1:18:14 | |||
145. | Miia Wallen | 11:25:00 | 1:18:14 | |||
146. | Tuula Juntunen | 11:25:00 | 1:19:27 | |||
147. | Kaarina Tantarimäki | 11:25:00 | 1:20:40 | |||
148. | Kristina Salmi | 11:25:00 | 1:20:54 | |||
149. | Markus Solja | 11:25:00 | 1:20:54 | |||
150. | Vaselia Basena | Russia | 11:25:00 | 1:21:28 | ||
151. | Jukka-Pekka Pajuniemi | CC Sankukai | 11:25:00 | 1:29:17 | ||
152. | Riitta Tarvus | Pieksän Latu ry | 11:25:00 | 1:42:33 | ||
153. | Tapio Kähkönen | 11:25:00 | 1:53:07 |