Starting time | 10,5 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nerea Abrego | Helsingin Jyry | 14:10:00 | 39:09 (1) | 1:21:11 | ||
2. | Tanja Ilomäki | Team Rahola | 14:10:00 | 42:46 (3) | 1:28:44 | ||
3. | Satu Uuttu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:10:00 | 41:49 (2) | 1:28:44 | ||
4. | Minna Lahtinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:10:00 | 43:26 (4) | 1:31:47 | ||
5. | Nina Bergkulla | Wasa Endurance | 14:10:00 | 44:36 (5) | 1:34:11 | ||
6. | Marjo Korander-Taavitsainen | Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit ry | 14:10:00 | 44:57 (6) | 1:35:56 | ||
7. | Katja Kujo | kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:10:00 | 47:11 (7) | 1:38:15 | ||
8. | Maria Kauko | 14:10:00 | 47:14 (8) | 1:38:36 | |||
9. | Piia Vihonen | Espoon Tapiot | 14:10:00 | 47:22 (9) | 1:39:26 | ||
10. | Heidi Saarelma | 14:10:00 | 47:28 (10) | 1:41:11 | |||
11. | Sina Rasela | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:10:00 | 48:40 (11) | 1:43:34 | ||
12. | Outi Lindfors | 14:10:00 | 52:23 (20) | 1:47:21 | |||
13. | Nina Poppius | Running Finland | 14:10:00 | 51:33 (14) | 1:47:36 | ||
14. | Anne Hautala | 14:10:00 | 51:17 (12) | 1:47:42 | |||
15. | Tiina-Kaisa Isolammi | Sanoma | 14:10:00 | 51:34 (15) | 1:47:52 | ||
16. | Salla Vapaavuori | 14:10:00 | 51:38 (16) | 1:48:06 | |||
17. | Eija Sairanen | Lohja | 14:10:00 | 53:13 (22) | 1:48:32 | ||
18. | Jenni Jyräs | WillTri | 14:10:00 | 51:33 (13) | 1:49:23 | ||
19. | Anni Lappela | RC Eemeli | 14:10:00 | 52:47 (21) | 1:49:51 | ||
20. | Katie Jyvasjarvi | Canada | 14:10:00 | 54:17 (26) | 1:50:03 | ||
21. | Susanna Tolonen | 14:10:00 | 51:58 (17) | 1:50:15 | |||
22. | Emmaleena Nurmi | 14:10:00 | 53:48 (23) | 1:51:02 | |||
23. | Marika Roopärg | Täppsportlased- Viro | 14:10:00 | 52:18 (18) | 1:51:50 | ||
24. | Jessica Turkia | KPK 24/7 | 14:10:00 | 54:05 (24) | 1:52:49 | ||
25. | Heidi Paumola | 14:10:00 | 54:11 (25) | 1:52:56 | |||
26. | Paula Hautala | 14:10:00 | 52:23 (19) | 1:52:58 | |||
27. | Inka Valtakoski | yrityksen nimi Prevenia Health | 14:10:00 | 56:22 (39) | 1:53:31 | ||
28. | Miia Tenhunen | 14:10:00 | 55:53 (30) | 1:54:14 | |||
29. | Suvi Salonen | Kpk24/7 | 14:10:00 | 55:58 (32) | 1:55:24 | ||
30. | Saara Sillanpää | HeJyn maratonkoulu | 14:10:00 | 56:11 (35) | 1:55:51 | ||
31. | Sara Leino | Helsingin Jyry | 14:10:00 | 56:11 (36) | 1:55:58 | ||
32. | Päivi Tissari | 14:10:00 | 56:13 (37) | 1:55:59 | |||
33. | Mari Siivonen | 14:10:00 | 55:56 (31) | 1:56:15 | |||
34. | Helena Lampinen | 14:10:00 | 54:46 (27) | 1:56:19 | |||
35. | Susanna Mertasalmi | Porvoo | 14:10:00 | 56:14 (38) | 1:56:34 | ||
36. | Tove Strömsholm | 14:10:00 | 55:58 (32) | 1:56:57 | |||
37. | Anna Takala | 14:10:00 | 54:52 (28) | 1:56:58 | |||
38. | Laura Korhonen | 14:10:00 | 57:17 (43) | 1:57:23 | |||
39. | Satu Lahdenperä | Järvenpää | 14:10:00 | 55:41 (29) | 1:57:43 | ||
40. | Sofia Fager | Running Finland | 14:10:00 | 56:29 (40) | 1:57:58 | ||
41. | Anne Siegert | Nike + Run Club Berlin/German | 14:10:00 | 56:04 (34) | 1:58:01 | ||
42. | Helena Hanni | 14:10:00 | 58:45 (51) | 1:59:57 | |||
43. | Minna Lehtivuori-Ahonen | 14:10:00 | 58:09 (47) | 1:59:59 | |||
44. | Hanna Ekholm | Kirkkonummi | 14:10:00 | 56:47 (41) | 2:00:00 | ||
45. | Mari Pajula | Helsinki | 14:10:00 | 56:47 (42) | 2:00:02 | ||
46. | Elisa Repo | Suistamon Sisu | 14:10:00 | 57:55 (45) | 2:00:24 | ||
47. | Amira El-Bash | 14:10:00 | 57:58 (46) | 2:01:04 | |||
48. | Enni Meriläinen | Jyväskylä | 14:10:00 | 1:01:24 (66) | 2:01:54 | ||
49. | Janina Hansas | 14:10:00 | 58:19 (48) | 2:02:05 | |||
50. | Kristina Ekqvist | 14:10:00 | 57:41 (44) | 2:02:30 | |||
51. | Päivi Rantala | 14:10:00 | 1:00:30 (62) | 2:02:51 | |||
52. | Johanna Kantojärvi | Tampere | 14:10:00 | 1:01:18 (63) | 2:03:12 | ||
53. | Sanna Piiroinen | Tekes Innodurance | 14:10:00 | 58:37 (50) | 2:03:45 | ||
54. | Minna Säkkinen | 14:10:00 | 1:02:13 (70) | 2:03:55 | |||
55. | Anni Latva-Pukkila | 14:10:00 | 1:00:14 (58) | 2:04:03 | |||
56. | Mari Suuronen | Äänekoski | 14:10:00 | 59:32 (52) | 2:04:03 | ||
57. | Tarja Oinonen | KPK 24/7 | 14:10:00 | 59:41 (54) | 2:05:43 | ||
58. | Jaana Käyhty | 14:10:00 | 1:00:25 (60) | 2:06:19 | |||
59. | Melissa Stouffer | 14:10:00 | 59:52 (56) | 2:06:29 | |||
60. | Mari Putus | 14:10:00 | 1:01:27 (68) | 2:06:38 | |||
61. | Kirsi Koivunen | Vetsport | 14:10:00 | 1:01:19 (65) | 2:06:43 | ||
62. | Peppi Kähkönen | 14:10:00 | 59:45 (55) | 2:06:57 | |||
63. | Kaarina Pansegrau | Run baby run | 14:10:00 | 1:01:30 (69) | 2:07:01 | ||
64. | Leena Suominen | Koria | 14:10:00 | 59:39 (53) | 2:07:28 | ||
65. | Margit Huttunen | Estonia | 14:10:00 | 58:26 (49) | 2:07:38 | ||
66. | Petra Sieppo | 14:10:00 | 2:06:17 (100) | 2:08:41 | |||
67. | Anna Sirenius | 14:10:00 | 1:01:18 (64) | 2:09:50 | |||
68. | Mia Puhakka | HeJy maratonkoulu | 14:10:00 | 1:00:15 (59) | 2:10:59 | ||
69. | Leena Isolatva | 14:10:00 | 1:03:39 (74) | 2:11:36 | |||
70. | Elena Mirfakhraei | 14:10:00 | 1:01:25 (67) | 2:12:34 | |||
71. | Aino Kärkkäinen | Mäntyharju | 14:10:00 | 1:03:38 (73) | 2:12:58 | ||
72. | Sanna Kokkonen | Zuinula | 14:10:00 | 1:05:58 (81) | 2:13:06 | ||
73. | Heli Ahokas | 14:10:00 | 1:04:05 (76) | 2:13:13 | |||
74. | Helena Lehtonen | 14:10:00 | 1:04:05 (75) | 2:13:13 | |||
75. | Outi Tuominen | 14:10:00 | 1:05:02 (78) | 2:13:42 | |||
76. | Heidi Pehkonen | 14:10:00 | 1:00:13 (57) | 2:14:02 | |||
77. | Outi Parkkonen | 14:10:00 | 1:02:50 (72) | 2:14:18 | |||
78. | Ulla Purmonen | 14:10:00 | 1:06:05 (82) | 2:15:25 | |||
79. | Heidi Puttonen | KOHY/Uudenmaan Aikuiskoulutuske | 14:10:00 | 1:05:40 (80) | 2:15:36 | ||
80. | Mia Numminen | Espoon Tapiot | 14:10:00 | 1:00:25 (60) | 2:15:48 | ||
81. | Noora Saria | 14:10:00 | 1:02:13 (71) | 2:15:53 | |||
82. | Tiina Tammivuori | 14:10:00 | 1:04:10 (77) | 2:16:04 | |||
83. | Miia Lehmuskoski | Espoo | 14:10:00 | 1:05:15 (79) | 2:16:35 | ||
84. | Mari Hallivuori | 14:10:00 | 1:07:29 (86) | 2:18:19 | |||
85. | Mari Mattila-Kämäräinen | Helsinki | 14:10:00 | 1:07:25 (84) | 2:19:51 | ||
86. | Pilvi Isotalus | 14:10:00 | 1:07:25 (85) | 2:19:51 | |||
87. | Pauliina Melamies | Triathlon Vantaa | 14:10:00 | 1:08:26 (88) | 2:25:52 | ||
88. | Kristiina Laakso | 14:10:00 | 1:17:02 (98) | 2:25:59 | |||
89. | Iina Ryhtä | Turku | 14:10:00 | 1:07:10 (83) | 2:27:53 | ||
90. | Eija Muhonen | 14:10:00 | 1:08:56 (90) | 2:28:10 | |||
91. | Anne Halmepuro | 14:10:00 | 1:11:32 (93) | 2:28:29 | |||
92. | Colleen Stouffer | 14:10:00 | 1:10:21 (91) | 2:28:54 | |||
93. | Katja Katila | Team Raju | 14:10:00 | 1:11:15 (92) | 2:29:26 | ||
94. | Grit Kabiersch | Germany | 14:10:00 | 1:08:38 (89) | 2:29:54 | ||
95. | Outi Auvinen | 14:10:00 | 1:13:15 (94) | 2:30:39 | |||
96. | Auli Aalto | Elosteluseura Punavuoren Hussel | 14:10:00 | 1:16:22 (97) | 2:32:57 | ||
97. | Marianne Montonen | 14:10:00 | 1:17:02 (99) | 2:34:14 | |||
98. | Sanna Lötjönen | 14:10:00 | 1:13:16 (95) | 2:35:32 | |||
99. | Elina Kaitala | 14:10:00 | 1:07:32 (87) | 2:36:16 | |||
100. | Inka Innanen | 14:10:00 | 1:14:12 (96) | 2:36:23 | |||
Matilda Jylhä | Raukeat Rusakot Racing Team | 14:10:00 | DNF |