Starting time | 6,10 km |
14,4 km |
20,87 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katja Tikkanen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:58 (1) | 59:30 (1) | 1:26:36 (1) | 1:27:18 (1) | |||
Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-Roininen | Talvikankaan kiitäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:06 (3) | 1:01:41 (2) | 1:29:20 (2) | 1:30:06 (2) | |||
Marika Tiiperi | Arctic sleddog team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:45 (2) | 1:01:48 (3) | 1:30:46 (3) | 1:31:34 (3) | |||
Marjo Palos | KajU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:08 (4) | 1:05:04 (4) | 1:35:03 (4) | 1:35:46 (4) | |||
Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:46 (5) | 1:06:16 (5) | 1:36:01 (5) | 1:36:46 (5) | |||
Riikka Rautio | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:08 (6) | 1:07:29 (6) | 1:39:41 (6) | 1:40:27 (6) | |||
Sanna-Lena Siivola | OULU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:30 (11) | 1:11:20 (9) | 1:42:39 (7) | 1:43:16 (7) | |||
Minna Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:33 (8) | 1:11:11 (8) | 1:42:59 (8) | 1:43:45 (8) | |||
Anne Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:04 (12) | 1:12:37 (11) | 1:44:20 (9) | 1:44:52 (9) | |||
Merja Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:50 (7) | 1:10:44 (7) | 1:44:32 (10) | 1:45:24 (10) | |||
Elina Niinimaa | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:28 (10) | 1:12:11 (10) | 1:45:37 (11) | 1:46:19 (11) | |||
Hanna-Mari Hietala | Rise | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:26 (9) | 1:12:45 (12) | 1:46:26 (12) | 1:47:06 (12) | |||
Marja Puustinen | LapWall Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:22 (14) | 1:16:02 (14) | 1:50:03 (13) | 1:50:32 (13) | |||
Niina Kaarela | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:25 (15) | 1:16:23 (15) | 1:50:48 (14) | 1:51:18 (14) | |||
Marita Keinänen | Steppenwolf Endurance | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:37 (13) | 1:15:52 (13) | 1:51:14 (15) | 1:51:52 (15) | |||
Päivi Tuikkala | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:10 (17) | 1:17:46 (16) | 1:52:26 (16) | 1:53:03 (16) | |||
Niina Rajamäki | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:26 (19) | 1:19:15 (19) | 1:54:32 (17) | 1:55:10 (17) | |||
Piritta Kivimäki | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:28 (20) | 1:18:34 (17) | 1:54:48 (18) | 1:55:19 (18) | |||
Outi Väyrynen | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:12 (18) | 1:19:10 (18) | 1:56:07 (19) | 1:56:51 (19) | |||
Sari Riihimäki | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:40 (22) | 1:20:09 (20) | 1:56:08 (20) | ||||
Satu Jaara | Iin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:45 (21) | 1:21:09 (21) | 1:57:09 (21) | 1:57:44 (21) | |||
Leena Ristiharju | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:30 (27) | 1:22:05 (23) | 1:57:12 (22) | 1:57:02 (20) | |||
Soili Hintsala | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:59 (24) | 1:21:10 (22) | 1:58:54 (23) | 1:59:21 (22) | |||
Päivi Ahola-Mehtälä | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:59 (23) | 1:22:32 (24) | 2:01:12 (24) | 2:01:54 (23) | |||
Sanna Vähätiitto | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:52 (32) | 1:25:16 (30) | 2:02:43 (25) | 2:02:50 (24) | |||
Päivi Joenperä | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:25 (31) | 1:24:49 (28) | 2:03:02 (26) | 2:03:17 (25) | |||
Johanna Sipilä | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:27 (26) | 1:23:58 (26) | 2:03:05 (27) | 2:03:41 (27) | |||
Päivi Sundelin | Paljunilo.fi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:57 (33) | 1:25:28 (31) | 2:03:19 (28) | 2:03:38 (26) | |||
Tanja Laitala | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:00 (16) | 1:22:50 (25) | 2:03:43 (29) | 2:04:31 (31) | |||
Päivi Siipola | OP Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:49 (28) | 1:24:39 (27) | 2:03:50 (30) | 2:04:14 (29) | |||
Kristiina Eade | Nokia Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:50 (40) | 1:28:43 (36) | 2:04:02 (31) | 2:03:44 (28) | |||
Sari Keskikuru | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:09 (37) | 1:26:35 (33) | 2:04:33 (32) | 2:04:30 (30) | |||
Heli Lamminaho | Riihimäki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:29 (38) | 1:27:08 (34) | 2:07:52 (33) | 2:08:16 (32) | |||
Nina Nikunen | Teerijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:14 (29) | 1:25:43 (32) | 2:07:57 (34) | 2:08:43 (34) | |||
Piia Holtinkoski | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:01 (43) | 1:30:16 (41) | 2:08:28 (35) | 2:08:36 (33) | |||
Ritva Luoma | Etelä-Pohjanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:51 (41) | 1:30:03 (40) | 2:09:18 (36) | 2:09:39 (35) | |||
Hanna Kuusela | Sodankylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:00 (25) | 1:24:50 (29) | 2:09:20 (37) | 2:10:00 (36) | |||
Liisa Majuri | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:44 (35) | 1:29:22 (37) | 2:09:34 (38) | 2:10:15 (37) | |||
Outi Palosaari | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:21 (30) | 1:28:34 (35) | 2:09:59 (39) | 2:10:37 (38) | |||
Tiina Häyrynen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:27 (46) | 1:32:00 (44) | 2:10:35 (40) | 2:10:52 (39) | |||
Minna Junnila | Revonlahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:07 (36) | 1:29:33 (38) | 2:11:05 (41) | 2:11:26 (40) | |||
Anri Juntto | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:30 (39) | 1:29:36 (39) | 2:12:15 (42) | 2:12:26 (41) | |||
Terhi Mikola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:14 (49) | 1:33:10 (46) | 2:13:01 (43) | 2:13:05 (42) | |||
Päivikki Körkkö | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:07 (44) | 1:32:17 (45) | 2:13:19 (44) | 2:13:59 (44) | |||
Miia Nousiainen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:43 (52) | 1:34:32 (47) | 2:14:03 (45) | 2:13:54 (43) | |||
Johanna Hiitola-Keinänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:52 (42) | 1:31:48 (43) | 2:14:27 (46) | 2:14:52 (45) | |||
Anne Saarela | Kalajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:14 (34) | 1:31:27 (42) | 2:17:27 (47) | 2:18:01 (46) | |||
Katri Koskela | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:53 (48) | 1:35:16 (49) | 2:18:34 (48) | 2:18:47 (47) | |||
Virve Sipola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:06 (55) | 1:37:06 (51) | 2:19:01 (49) | 2:18:57 (48) | |||
Katja Karjalainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:14 (58) | 1:37:56 (52) | 2:19:13 (50) | 2:19:00 (49) | |||
Piia Pesola-Raappana | Osuuskauppa Arina konttori | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:44 (53) | 1:36:44 (50) | 2:19:23 (51) | 2:19:19 (50) | |||
Marjo Pitkälä | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:28 (47) | 1:34:59 (48) | 2:19:42 (52) | 2:19:52 (51) | |||
Katri Laitinen-Jylkkä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:48 (54) | 1:38:00 (53) | 2:21:04 (53) | 2:21:32 (52) | |||
Sanna Valtonen | Sievi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:03 (51) | 1:38:02 (54) | 2:24:43 (54) | 2:25:16 (53) | |||
Maarit Knuutinen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:18 (59) | 1:41:18 (57) | 2:25:41 (55) | ||||
Suvi Huusko | Grill It! Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:55 (62) | 1:42:14 (61) | 2:27:03 (56) | 2:27:15 (54) | |||
Terhi Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:38 (60) | 1:41:48 (58) | 2:27:21 (57) | 2:27:32 (55) | |||
Toini Keränen | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:45 (50) | 1:38:36 (55) | 2:27:22 (58) | 2:27:42 (56) | |||
Pilvi Tunturi | F-Secure | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:21 (45) | 1:40:15 (56) | 2:27:33 (59) | 2:27:51 (58) | |||
Maria Lampela | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:00 (67) | 1:48:56 (66) | 2:27:44 (60) | 2:27:44 (57) | |||
Merja Kurikka | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:20 (64) | 1:42:04 (60) | 2:28:07 (61) | 2:28:23 (59) | |||
Sanna Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:07:17 | 2:29:34 (62) | ||||||
Minna Viinikka | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:57 (59) | 2:30:01 (63) | 2:30:23 (60) | ||||
Lea Perhomaa | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:11 (63) | 1:44:47 (62) | 2:34:26 (64) | 2:34:24 (61) | |||
Mirva Salmela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:38 (61) | 1:45:44 (64) | 2:39:00 (65) | ||||
Merja Määttä | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:43 (56) | 1:44:57 (63) | 2:40:03 (66) | 2:40:34 (62) | |||
Liisa Mannermaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:04 (57) | 1:46:11 (65) | 2:41:19 (67) | 2:41:42 (63) | |||
Terhi Ruokangas | Taivalkoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:26 (66) | 1:55:38 (67) | 2:47:23 (68) | 2:47:30 (64) | |||
Tarja Hentonen | Sale Alppila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:41 (65) | 2:00:33 (68) | 3:00:48 (69) | 3:01:34 (65) |