1 | 12 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 30:44 | ||
2 | 18 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 34:08 | +3:24 | |
3 | 7 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 35:25 | +4:41 | |
4 | 23 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 35:48 | +5:04 | |
5 | 10 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:02 | +5:18 | |
6 | 4 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 36:06 | +5:22 | |
7 | 33 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:40 | +5:56 | |
8 | 5 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:12 | +6:28 | |
9 | 9 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:27 | +6:43 | |
10 | 26 | Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 38:13 | +7:29 | |
11 | 35 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:23 | +7:39 | |
12 | 37 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 39:03 | +8:19 | |
13 | 8 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 39:24 | +8:40 | |
14 | 20 | Antti Kaivosaari | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 39:30 | +8:46 | |
15 | 1 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:20 | +9:36 | |
16 | 14 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:26 | +9:42 | |
17 | 31 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 40:42 | +9:58 | |
18 | 32 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 41:03 | +10:19 | |
19 | 22 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 41:51 | +11:07 | |
20 | 16 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 42:56 | +12:12 | |
21 | 6 | Matti Takala | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 43:10 | +12:26 | |
22 | 11 | Markus Ilmarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:13 | +12:29 | |
23 | 13 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 43:24 | +12:40 | |
21 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 43:24 | +12:40 | ||
25 | 28 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:55 | +13:11 | |
26 | 3 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:14 | +13:30 | |
27 | 25 | Pyry Ilmarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:23 | +15:39 | |
28 | 24 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 47:34 | +16:50 | |
29 | 27 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 48:35 | +17:51 | |
30 | 29 | Mikko Kesälä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 50:39 | +19:55 | |
31 | 17 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:54 | +21:10 | |
32 | 19 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 55:04 | +24:20 | |
33 | 15 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 56:59 | +26:15 | |
34 | 30 | Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 58:51 | +28:07 | |
35 | 2 | Olli Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:04:17 | +33:33 | |
36 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
34 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | DNF |