IOF Orienteering World Cup, Helsinki-Vihti, Finland 8.-11.9.2019, Long, Chasing st
WOMEN 1. day
< Classes
-
Starting list
-
Smart follow
-
Finish Tour 1. competition km
-
Split times
Starting list
W21
1
Tove Alexandersson
Sweden
2
Natalia Gemperle
Russian Federation
3
Marika Teini
Finland
4
Karolin Ohlsson
Sweden
5
Kamilla Olaussen
Norway
6
Venla Harju
Finland
7
Saila Kinni
Finland
8
Anastasia Rudnaya
Russian Federation
9
Simona Aebersold
Switzerland
10
Elin Mansson
Sweden
11
Sabine Hauswirth
Switzerland
12
Marianne Andersen
Norway
13
Maija Sianoja
Finland
14
Sari Anttonen
Finland
15
Lotta Karhola
Finland
16
Elena Roos
Switzerland
17
Anna Bachman
Sweden
18
Merja Rantanen
Finland
19
Lilian Forsgren
Sweden
20
Tatyana Riabkina
Russian Federation
21
Svetlana Mironova
Russian Federation
22
Silje Ekroll Jahren
Norway
23
Emily Kemp
Canada
24
Miri Thrane Oedum
Denmark
25
Lisa Risby
Sweden
26
Sofie Bachmann
Switzerland
27
Denisa Kosova
Czech Republic
28
Julia Jakob
Switzerland
29
Megan Carter Davies
Great Britain
30
Susen Loesch
Germany
31
Lisa Holer
Switzerland
32
Natalia Efimova
Russian Federation
33
Aleksandra Hornik
Poland
34
Ingeborg Eide
Norway
35
Kine Hallan Steiwer
Norway
36
Anna Haataja
Finland
37
Vendula Horcickova
Czech Republic
38
Ingrid Lundanes
Norway
39
Hanna Wisniewska
Poland
40
Sara Hagstrom
Sweden
41
Catherine Taylor
Great Britain
42
Evely Kaasiku
Estonia
43
Annika Rihma
Estonia
44
Maren Jansson Haverstad
Norway
45
Cecilie Friberg Klysner
Denmark
46
Marie Olaussen
Norway
47
Yulia Novikova
Russian Federation
48
Inga Dambe
Latvia
49
Olha Panchenko
Ukraine
50
Irina Nyberg
Russian Federation
51
Ausrine Kutkaite
Lithuania
52
Sarina Jenzer
Switzerland
53
Lina Strand
Sweden
54
Laura Joonas
Estonia
55
Veronika Kalinina
Russian Federation
56
Liga Valdmane
Latvia
57
Charlotte Watson
Great Britain
58
Gabija Razaityte
Lithuania
59
Laura Vike
Latvia
60
Anna Dvorianskaia
Russian Federation
61
Adela Indrakova
Czech Republic
62
Lenka Mechlova
Czech Republic
63
Laura Ramstein
Austria
64
Isia Basset
France
65
Tereza Cechova
Czech Republic
66
Tereza Janosikova
Czech Republic
67
Paula Gross
Switzerland
68
Carina Polzer
Austria
69
Florence Hanauer
France
70
Alva Olsson
Sweden
71
Jo Shepherd
Great Britain
72
Dorothea Mueller
Germany
73
Caroline Gjotterup
Denmark
74
Anna Serrallonga Arques
Spain
75
Kateryna Dzema
Ukraine
76
Anna Nilsson Simkovics
Austria
77
Cecile Foltzer
France
78
Ewa Gwozdz
Poland
79
Aasne Skram Troemborg
United States
80
Birte Friedrichs
Germany
81
Arntraut Goetsch
Germany
82
Anika Gassner
Austria
83
Nicole Scalet
Italy
84
Filipa Rodrigues
Portugal
85
Emma Waddington
Canada
86
Johanna Trummer
Austria
87
Line Cederberg
Denmark
88
Kaste Rutkauskaite
Lithuania
89
Kerstin Uiboupin
Estonia
90
Agata Olejnik
Poland
91
Olena Pitirimova
Ukraine
92
Sandra Pauzaite
Lithuania
93
Mary Fleming
Australia
94
Patricia Nieke
Germany
95
Akvile Bartkeviciute
Lithuania
96
Verena Troi
Italy
97
Chloe Haberkorn
France
98
Francesca Taufer
Italy
99
Hanga Morandini
Hungary
100
Anna Caglio
Italy
101
Natasha Key
Australia
102
Margret Zimmermann
Estonia
103
Michela Guizzardi
Italy
104
Ugne Gineikaite
Lithuania
105
Christiane Troesse
Germany
106
Olena Postelniak
Ukraine
107
Kristina Yakubkina
Belarus
108
Julia Goldmann
Hungary
109
Galina Ribediuc
Moldova
110
Irene Pozzebon
Italy
111
Valentina Terehova
Moldova
112
Lea Vercellotti
France
113
Maria Prieto
Spain
114
Lizzie Ingham
New Zealand
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Try new version of online-service >
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press