1 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (158) | 32:07 | Pajunen Heikki | 32:07 | |
2 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (143) | +14 | Tammisaari Pentti | 32:21 | |
3 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (151) | +16 | Hongisto Heimo | 32:23 | |
4 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (148) | +1:12 | Töyrylä Hannu | 33:19 | |
5 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (160) | +1:14 | Aunula Jukka | 33:21 | |
6 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (149) | +1:22 | Korhonen Mauno | 33:29 | |
7 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (142) | +1:26 | Viitasaari Jussi | 33:33 | |
8 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (140) | +1:47 | Nurminen Matti | 33:54 | |
9 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +2:15 | Kyckling Veli-Matti | 34:22 | |
10 | FIN | MS Parma (154) | +2:45 | Grönroos Timo | 34:52 | |
10 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (171) | +2:45 | Hörkkö Jaakko | 34:52 | |
12 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (167) | +3:25 | Malmivirta Paavo | 35:32 | |
13 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (141) | +3:36 | Liljeström Åge | 35:43 | |
14 | FIN | Pargas IF (159) | +3:54 | Engström Berndt | 36:01 | |
15 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (168) | +3:57 | Haaja Reijo | 36:04 | |
16 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (165) | +3:59 | Visa Jouko | 36:06 | |
17 | FIN | Rastikarhut (162) | +4:11 | Euren Pertti | 36:18 | |
18 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (150) | +4:33 | Leppäkorpi Eero | 36:40 | |
18 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (174) | +4:33 | Ketamo Juhani | 36:40 | |
20 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (153) | +4:36 | Romula Tuomo | 36:43 | |
21 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (170) | +5:06 | Immanen Pertti | 37:13 | |
22 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (161) | +5:48 | Varjonen Heikki | 37:55 | |
23 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (166) | +5:58 | Mäkelä Harri | 38:05 | |
24 | FIN | Delta (139) | +6:07 | Lakanen Ensio | 38:14 | |
25 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (156) | +6:09 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | 38:16 | |
26 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (173) | +6:23 | Visa Rauno | 38:30 | |
27 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (169) | +6:28 | Löyttyjärvi Kari | 38:35 | |
28 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (152) | +6:29 | Rapakko Timo | 38:36 | |
29 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (146) | +6:30 | Ruotsalainen Reino | 38:37 | |
30 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (164) | +7:31 | Ryytty Urho | 39:38 | |
31 | FIN | Rastivarsat (163) | +7:49 | Pitkänen Heikki | 39:56 | |
32 | FIN | Närpes OK (155) | +8:48 | Alexandersson Yngve | 40:55 | |
33 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +11:17 | Holster Paavo | 43:24 | |
34 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (147) | +12:12 | Kujala Asko | 44:19 | |
35 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (138) | +15:37 | Mäkinen Jaakko | 47:44 | |
36 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (145) | +22:32 | Sompi Eero | 54:39 |