1 | 2745 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:15 | |||
2 | 2739 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:54 | +39 | ||
3 | 2747 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 32:43 | +1:28 | ||
4 | 2744 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 33:11 | +1:56 | ||
5 | 2740 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 34:10 | +2:55 | ||
6 | 2742 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:48 | +3:33 | ||
7 | 2738 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 35:10 | +3:55 | ||
2736 | Annika Kottonen | Lynx | 35:10 | +3:55 | |||
9 | 2743 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | 35:13 | +3:58 | ||
10 | 2748 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 35:23 | +4:08 | ||
11 | 2721 | Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 35:45 | +4:30 | ||
12 | 2734 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | SK Vuoksi | 35:54 | +4:39 | ||
13 | 2746 | Elli Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | 36:27 | +5:12 | ||
14 | 2725 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:03 | +5:48 | ||
15 | 2735 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 37:15 | +6:00 | ||
16 | 2737 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 37:16 | +6:01 | ||
17 | 2720 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 37:51 | +6:36 | ||
18 | 2726 | Silja Annila | Rasti-Lukko | 38:31 | +7:16 | ||
19 | 2730 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:58 | +7:43 | ||
20 | 2741 | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:12 | +7:57 | ||
21 | 2731 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 39:23 | +8:08 | ||
22 | 2719 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 40:01 | +8:46 | ||
23 | 2728 | Miia Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 40:15 | +9:00 | ||
24 | 2729 | Siiri Lepola | Rastivarsat | 40:45 | +9:30 | ||
25 | 2723 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 40:55 | +9:40 | ||
26 | 2733 | Eveliina Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 41:09 | +9:54 | ||
27 | 2718 | Lina Boholm | IK Kronan | 41:48 | +10:33 | ||
28 | 2716 | Krista Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 41:50 | +10:35 | ||
29 | 2722 | Emilia Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 42:17 | +11:02 | ||
30 | 2732 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 42:19 | +11:04 | ||
31 | 2715 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 43:10 | +11:55 | ||
32 | 2714 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 43:16 | +12:01 | ||
33 | 2711 | Noora Sorri | Espoon Suunta | 44:11 | +12:56 | ||
34 | 2727 | Emma Simosas | OK Orient | 44:47 | +13:32 | ||
35 | 2724 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 46:25 | +15:10 | ||
36 | 2701 | Vera Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:00 | +15:45 | ||
37 | 2708 | Heidi Mattila | Rasti-Lukko | 49:13 | +17:58 | ||
38 | 2712 | Elisabeth Stenlund | IF Brahe | 49:40 | +18:25 | ||
39 | 2705 | Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | 50:10 | +18:55 | ||
40 | 2717 | Sanna Sairanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 50:34 | +19:19 | ||
41 | 2713 | Amanda Haga | OK Botnia | 52:03 | +20:48 | ||
42 | 2704 | Taija Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 52:30 | +21:15 | ||
43 | 2703 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:49 | +22:34 | ||
44 | 2710 | Liisa Lahti | Kangasala SK | 53:54 | +22:39 | ||
45 | 2709 | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 55:28 | +24:13 | ||
46 | 2702 | Sanna Nykänen | Asikkalan Raikas | 55:39 | +24:24 | ||
47 | 2706 | Kirsi Rantoja | Rastiketut | 1:01:19 | +30:04 | ||
2707 | Salla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ei läht. |