1 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (821) | 54:38 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 23:04 | |
2 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (815) | +18 | Elisa Mäkinen | 19:22 | |
3 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (835) | +20 | Mirabella Tolonen | 22:15 | |
4 | FIN | Rastivarsat (824) | +1:42 | Milla Lohikainen | 22:51 | |
5 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (841) | +3:57 | Jutta Jussila | 26:09 | |
6 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (830) | +4:57 | Netta Rajamäki | 24:08 | |
7 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (804) | +4:58 | Jemina Kokkinen | 22:35 | |
8 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (840) | +5:00 | Maria Kontoniemi | 22:50 | |
9 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (812) | +5:03 | Salla Pajula | 24:15 | |
10 | FIN | Koovee 2 (831) | +5:15 | Iiris Taubert | 23:06 | |
11 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (839) | +5:18 | Krista Lahtinen | 24:55 | |
12 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (837) | +5:53 | Salla Saarijärvi | 27:59 | |
13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (825) | +8:41 | Eliisa Alatalo | 29:50 | |
14 | FIN | Navi (816) | +9:44 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 28:56 | |
15 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (819) | +10:08 | Marjo Bergman | 30:56 | |
16 | FIN | MS Parma (814) | +10:24 | Ida Kujansuu | 24:30 | |
17 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (805) | +10:59 | Anniina Simonen | 29:28 | |
18 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (827) | +11:44 | Hanni Tihilä | 35:22 | |
19 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (811) | +12:05 | Aino Väyrynen | 24:17 | |
20 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (802) | +12:07 | Mona Juppo | 24:20 | |
21 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (832) | +12:11 | Emilia Riitaoja | 27:06 | |
22 | FIN | Koovee (808) | +12:12 | Amanda Uusitalo | 35:37 | |
23 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (829) | +12:13 | Aino Summanen | 26:06 | |
24 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (822) | +14:47 | Jonna Kulmala | 25:24 | |
25 | FIN | Kangasala SK (806) | +17:00 | Iina Santamäki | 38:09 | |
26 | FIN | OK77 (818) | +17:06 | Katja Von Schoultz | 31:58 | |
27 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (834) | +19:23 | Hilla Antikainen | 27:31 | |
28 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (836) | +25:10 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 40:05 | |
29 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (823) | +25:42 | Minttu Toivanen | 36:58 | |
30 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (838) | +25:46 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 34:09 | |
31 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (813) | +29:31 | Essi Mäkelä | 38:33 | |
32 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (807) | +29:38 | Henna Jylhä | 50:46 | |
33 | FIN | OK Orient (817) | +31:07 | My Kippilä | 33:03 | |
34 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (801) | +38:45 | Anni Reiman | 34:05 | |
35 | FIN | Pargas IF (820) | +38:59 | Jonna Rask | 30:46 | |
36 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (809) | +39:00 | Riina Pirttinen | 34:19 | |
37 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (803) | +58:15 | Caroline Högel | 42:03 |