FSOM Långdistans Vörå 13.8.2011

H21 11.7 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

130Topi PenttinenOrient1:18:54
222Victor MansnerSV1:20:21+1:27
338Esa HuttunenOrient1:22:19+3:25
436Robin FröbergPIF1:22:25+3:31
532Vesa KankaanpääOK771:22:39+3:45
626Mikael DonnerOK771:23:48+4:54
724Lars-Johan AhlqvistOrient1:25:32+6:38
820Staffan JärnBrahe1:30:23+11:29
928Vesa AaltonenBrahe1:32:38+13:44
1014Ken PeetersSV1:36:35+17:41
115Markus StåhlSV1:37:23+18:29
128Sören SundblomSV1:40:04+21:10
1321Tommy ÅbackaBotnia1:42:00+23:06
1429Christoffer SmedsNOK1:42:59+24:05
1519Pontus BacklundNOK1:44:36+25:42
1637Andreas ÅbackaBotnia1:45:35+26:41
172Leif EnaBrahe1:46:39+27:45
181Jeremy GenarSV1:48:40+29:46
197Peter SöderströmRaseborg1:48:56+30:02
2027Daniel BlomsterSV1:50:00+31:06
2134Toni HartvikSV1:51:09+32:15
2210Jon SjöholmBrahe1:53:24+34:30
2315Emil JohanssonAOK1:54:15+35:21
243Kenneth LassilaBotnia1:54:28+35:34
2523Kenneth SmedsNOK1:56:56+38:02
2617Tomas GlasbergMalax1:58:32+39:38
279Marcus EnegrenSolf2:00:21+41:27
2818Johan LövsundBotnia2:04:32+45:38
2916Anders BjörklundBrahe2:18:22+59:28
3035Mikko RuokolainenOK772:20:15+1:01:21
3113Henrik ÖstmanBrahe2:23:47+1:04:53
3233Christopher MikanderOrient2:24:27+1:05:33
3325Joakim LindellBrahe2:30:12+1:11:18
6Jesper WikmanBrahekeskeytti
11Patrik SkogTerjärvhylätty
676Test H21ei läht.
31Patrik WärnmanBraheei läht.
4Mika PensasMalaxei läht.
12Matias GrankullFalkenei läht.

H21B 5.4 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1456Teemu SipiläPelPo44:32
2459Antti EkonojaPelPo49:34+5:02
3457Benny ForsströmRaseborg51:27+6:55
4455Sebastian MeriheinäOrient54:37+10:05
5458Kasper SnickarsOrient54:48+10:16
6452Sebastian BjörklundFalken1:00:37+16:05
7453Mattias GripenbergBrahe1:01:02+16:30
8451Svante NilssonOrient1:02:38+18:06
9450Mattias SkogTerjärv1:10:56+26:24
10700Magnus LindroosRaseborg1:36:02+51:30
11454Tero EkwikPIF1:43:35+59:03

H35 8.5 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1138Niklas LindellBrahe1:07:14
2134Kenneth GrankullKronan1:11:44+4:30
3133Pasi LiitiäinenOrient1:22:54+15:40
4140Sami IsoherranenOK771:25:42+18:28
5137Henrik SöderströmÅland1:25:45+18:31
6129Niklas BölingÅland1:26:20+19:06
7128Patrik BacklundNOK1:26:52+19:38
8131Patrik NymanBrahe1:29:30+22:16
9132Thomas RehnRaseborg1:32:19+25:05
10126Martin SlotteKronan1:52:05+44:51
11130Thomas EkholmOrient2:07:04+59:50
12139Dan-Olav SpetsKronan2:11:21+1:04:07
13127Vesa IsoniemiAOK2:24:00+1:16:46
136Joakim HansènBotniahylätty
141Jan VesterbackMalaxei läht.
135Fredrik BergströmPIFei läht.

H40 7.1 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

161Kenneth CederbergPIF52:04
254Sören NymalmPIF52:32+28
341Mikael SaloOrient53:11+1:07
439Marcus SöderströmÅland1:01:00+8:56
552Tommy HaglundBrahe1:01:49+9:45
651Tony LagerroosPIF1:03:52+11:48
740Ove ArénPIF1:07:48+15:44
859Jori ArrakoskiOK771:08:59+16:55
953Kristian Von essenOK771:09:48+17:44
1044Roland HästöBotnia1:14:22+22:18
1157Anders BrinkPIF1:14:25+22:21
1256Mikael AhlsvedTerjärv1:15:01+22:57
1363Max LindforsSV1:15:25+23:21
1448Peter JohanssonBrahe1:15:36+23:32
1542Kaj GrönBrahe1:16:26+24:22
1658Mats StrandvallKronan1:17:57+25:53
1765Peter TallbergAOK1:24:11+32:07
1847Sören SvenlinKronan1:24:32+32:28
1960Kristian ForsmanBrahe1:25:37+33:33
2046Rasmus MårtensonOK771:25:56+33:52
2155Thomas ÅmanBotnia1:29:34+37:30
2243Anders Af hällströmOK771:31:26+39:22
2349Jari HyvönenSolf1:32:08+40:04
2450Michael LindeÅland2:19:25+1:27:21
62Tomas WikblomMinkenhylätty
45Christer SnickarsSolfei läht.
64Mikael LervikSolfei läht.

H45 6.2 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

173Jan DonnerOK7748:46
281Tomas RayOK7752:02+3:16
384Jari LindholmOK7754:47+6:01
476Leif HaajanenRaseborg54:56+6:10
568Thomas NyholmOrient56:08+7:22
686Jörgen NymanRaseborg56:36+7:50
769Jan BiströmOK7757:03+8:17
866Markku VirtalaPIF58:14+9:28
982Tom StenlundBrahe58:21+9:35
1089Jan AldenAOK59:14+10:28
1191Dan StenlundBrahe1:00:25+11:39
1283Linus HoffmanPIF1:01:38+12:52
1387Heikki FrilanderSV1:01:52+13:06
1490Ove SimosasOrient1:02:38+13:52
1597Stefan HöstmanMalax1:05:38+16:52
1685Tor-Björn WiklundFalken1:07:21+18:35
1770Anders LindahlAOK1:08:53+20:07
1875Svante PahlmanPIF1:09:36+20:50
1979Mikael EklundBrahe1:12:17+23:31
2094Rainer RäbbPIF1:12:50+24:04
2178Santeri KenttäOK771:12:54+24:08
2296Bo-Göran SundNOK1:14:00+25:14
2395Erik LönnfeldtOK771:15:26+26:40
2488Jarmo KankkunenOK771:18:00+29:14
2577Guy BäckKronan1:28:35+39:49
2672Risto KettunenSV1:32:13+43:27
2771Jan EhnvallBrahe1:40:49+52:03
2880Clas-Göran SmedsSolf1:45:53+57:07
2974Mikael HolmMinken1:49:18+1:00:32
3067Martin MelinFalken2:05:20+1:16:34
93Hans HolmgrenSVkeskeytti
98Ari KauhanenOK77hylätty
92Anders WesterlundOK77ei läht.

H50 5.4 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1151Pekka VuorinenOrient43:11
2155Schoultz VonRaseborg44:05+54
3150Tommy LöfrothMalax45:17+2:06
4152Björn-Erik WickholmRaseborg56:56+13:45
5162Ulf MeriheinäSV58:16+15:05
6160Peter StenbäckAOK59:41+16:30
7146Otto FrenckellRaseborg1:00:39+17:28
8153Stefan LillandtOKKristina1:06:14+23:03
9158Stefan ÅbackaKronan1:06:18+23:07
10148Stefan StorvallKronan1:07:34+24:23
11161Rune LundgrenOrient1:08:34+25:23
12144Ove SnåreKronan1:16:23+33:12
13142Dan AurénBotnia1:19:42+36:31
14154Göran SkogvikKronan1:21:31+38:20
15156Kjell NybergOK771:24:40+41:29
16159Robert WilliamsÅland1:28:15+45:04
17145Jan EnegrenSolf1:34:52+51:41
18147Bror-Gustav BärdénNOK1:42:11+59:00
19143Kristian ForsellRaseborg1:43:38+1:00:27
20157Kenneth NygårdSolf2:38:42+1:55:31
149Thomas WikmanBraheei läht.

H55 5 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1181Henrik EnaFalken46:45
2179Lars JanlövÅland47:06+21
3166Henry NybergOrient48:30+1:45
4182Roger HeleniusAOK49:54+3:09
5176Frey DahlvikTerjärv51:36+4:51
6170Tor-Olof BlomsterÅland51:46+5:01
7175Mats SvedströmNOK53:21+6:36
8165Johan GrannabbaTerjärv53:50+7:05
9164Sven-Olof NylundBotnia55:52+9:07
10183Peter KronholmBrahe56:32+9:47
11171Bo ÖsterbackaMinken57:04+10:19
12172Allan HattarFalken1:05:56+19:11
13180Alf HarjuBrahe1:05:59+19:14
14167Martin WickholmSV1:08:11+21:26
15177Kaj-Olof LindgrenSV1:15:52+29:07
16174Kaj LindellBrahe1:20:11+33:26
17178Matti RinneOKKristina1:22:18+35:33
18168Ralf ÖlanderPIF1:27:19+40:34
173Keijo TaljaOK77keskeytti
163Tore HögnäsBrahekeskeytti
169Sune LindFalkenei läht.

H60 4.1 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1210Håkan BjörklundFalken38:06
2202Bengt LövsundBotnia38:51+45
3190Pekka KansteRaseborg41:22+3:16
4203Henning NynäsBrahe42:25+4:19
5208Harry EklundhOK7742:59+4:53
6209Sven EklundNOK43:43+5:37
7211Håkan RaumaBotnia44:19+6:13
8184Bjarne BlomsterÅland45:33+7:27
9207Måns ÅkerblomGIF46:06+8:00
10197Harald SlotteBotnia46:17+8:11
11193Boris HolmbergÅland47:21+9:15
12201Henrik NylundFalken49:08+11:02
13195Hilding HaraldFalken50:06+12:00
14194Karl-Gustav HertsbackaNOK52:29+14:23
15198Karl-Gustav NorrgrannNOK53:36+15:30
16192Kalevi IlonenOrient53:57+15:51
17189Lars-Olof GrönholmAOK54:10+16:04
18191Mauri PensasMalax54:12+16:06
19200Erik SlotteKronan55:51+17:45
20186Yngve AlexanderssonNOK56:48+18:42
21188Gustav GrannabbaBotnia1:01:41+23:35
22187Boris FinnäsBrahe1:03:48+25:42
23204Bengt JåfsVörå1:07:51+29:45
24205Carl-Henrik BlomqvistMinken1:11:29+33:23
25196Jukka AaltonenBrahe1:15:51+37:45
26185Folke ÅbackaBotnia1:21:27+43:21
27206Risto SäynäväjärviSV1:25:43+47:37
199Seppo HartvikMalaxei läht.

H65 3.8 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1227Reijo LiitiäinenAOK41:20
2215Stig SundqvistBotnia42:22+1:02
3214Matti J. KoskiNOK42:39+1:19
4229Berndt EngströmPIF43:10+1:50
5217Börje StenOrient44:21+3:01
6223Sven-Olof BackmanFalken44:26+3:06
7230Frans PåttMinken45:27+4:07
8226Björn ForsénNOK46:21+5:01
9212Lars-Erik ÖstmanBrahe46:40+5:20
10220Roy TorrkullaMinken47:02+5:42
11221Rolf EnlundBotnia48:46+7:26
12225Yngve WikblomMinken49:25+8:05
13218Alf KrogellSV50:32+9:12
14222Lars SandgrenNOK52:55+11:35
15216Torsten SmedslundOK7755:20+14:00
16224Seppo SalomäkiBrahe55:36+14:16
17228Per-Erik RiskaBotnia1:01:15+19:55
18219Hans EkholmAOK1:12:08+30:48
19213Pär-Olof SöderströmRaseborg1:55:00+1:13:40

H70 2.9 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1243Kurt GunellFalken35:30
2235Ralf RönnAOK35:39+9
3253Bjarne ErlandssonÅland36:12+42
4237Nils JanssonRaseborg37:14+1:44
5234Alf WesterlundOKKristina37:43+2:13
6236Roy BrännbackaBrahe39:27+3:57
7247Rolf NordellKSF39:41+4:11
8244Per-Åke MattssonKSF40:04+4:34
9240Sven NilssonBotnia40:42+5:12
10238Bengt HolmströmKSF43:41+8:11
11252Reijo RytköläSV43:43+8:13
12250Tarmo SalomäkiBrahe46:07+10:37
13232Bror HolmbergKSF47:07+11:37
14251Lars-Gunnar HolmBotnia48:37+13:07
15231Henrik ÖhmanMalax49:05+13:35
16246Fjalar LindroosRaseborg49:37+14:07
17239Allan NynäsBrahe49:50+14:20
18249Allan LindholmPIF52:42+17:12
19248Klas SandvikTerjärv1:00:48+25:18
20242Sten GripenbergBrahe1:02:31+27:01
21241Göran SkytteTerjärv1:07:15+31:45
22245Pär GranbackaBrahe1:21:29+45:59
233Alf JoensuuBrahekeskeytti

H75 2.4 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1270Alf BarkarFalken33:36
2264Elof HolmlundMalax34:15+39
3260Pentti LjungqvistPIF35:57+2:21
4268Bo-Gustaf FranzénRaseborg37:47+4:11
5266Lars NynäsBrahe38:07+4:31
6257Leo MårdOKKristina40:12+6:36
7258Åke SundNOK41:03+7:27
8263Erik PahlmanPIF47:50+14:14
9256Harri HoffmanRaseborg48:13+14:37
10267Per-Olof AhokainenEsbo49:09+15:33
11269Johan NordbackNOK51:44+18:08
12265Paul HolmforsÅland53:45+20:09
13261Runar HaalsBotnia54:48+21:12
14259Hans KorsmanBrahe55:43+22:07
15271Harry ÖsterholmBrahe57:44+24:08
16255Arne BackmanFalken1:10:37+37:01
17262Emil TunisVöråIF1:27:40+54:04
254Stig LindvallKronankeskeytti

H80 1.8 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1272Thor LöfrothKronan52:30
273Bjarne TorrkullaKronanei läht.

H20 8.5 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1284Tobias HenrikssonPIF1:00:13
2278Filip BrunellBrahe1:02:37+2:24
3279Otto SimosasOrient1:03:07+2:54
4285Topi HasuOrient1:03:48+3:35
5274Kleo KetonenOrient1:11:20+11:07
6275Roy WickholmRaseborg1:20:44+20:31
7277Marcus VonschoultzOrient1:25:32+25:19
8282Fredrik BlomsterOrient1:27:59+27:46
9281Erik HaajanenRaseborg1:33:10+32:57
10283Lucas VesterbackMalax1:39:30+39:17
11276Mathias MattssonPIF1:55:46+55:33
12280Ora VisuriOK773:18:09+2:17:56

H18 6.2 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1294Christoffer VilenSV50:33
2286Niclas PortinBrahe54:44+4:11
3291Simo HasuOrient55:20+4:47
4288André HagaBotnia57:18+6:45
5290Ville PasanenOK7757:36+7:03
6298Albert GrönqvistSV58:22+7:49
7292Jonathan ÅmanBotnia58:55+8:22
8297Jonas RönnqvistBotnia1:00:29+9:56
9287Mikko SalervoOK771:05:26+14:53
10296Oscar LindholmOK771:07:59+17:26
11293Matias KankkunenOK771:08:44+18:11
12299Kerkko VisuriOK771:22:07+31:34
295Mathias WesterlundNOKei läht.
289Anders BlomsterSVei läht.

H16 5.0 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

1316Jonas JernFemman42:26
2307Joakim HakalaFemman44:07+1:41
3304Casper LinnailaOrient45:51+3:25
4321Viljam GrahnNOK48:31+6:05
5303Christoffer MelinFalken50:07+7:41
6319Niklas SaloOrient52:36+10:10
7308Christoffer HindsbergSV53:19+10:53
8312Axel GranbergFemman54:21+11:55
9301Jonas VertanenBotnia55:18+12:52
10311Joachim HaraldFalken55:21+12:55
11323Rickard SvedbergSV57:49+15:23
12306Caj SnickarsSolf59:56+17:30
13302Ken EriksonNOK1:05:27+23:01
14318Wilhelm HaraldMinken1:15:40+33:14
15309Otto LönnbäckMinken1:21:47+39:21
16320Mikael MandellFemman1:22:33+40:07
17305Dennis RehnRaseborg1:22:52+40:26
18314Anton AlmÅland1:23:36+41:10
19317Benjamin MyllyläSV1:35:41+53:15
20310Andreas BlombergNOK1:45:15+1:02:49
315Kare VisuriOK77keskeytti
313Arne SågforsBotniakeskeytti
300Walter GranlundMinkenkeskeytti
322Robin JohanssonBrahehylätty

H14 2.9 km km

(Lähti 42, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1509Emil LönnströmOrient23:50
2507Michael LindholmRaseborg27:45+3:55
3488Linus HansénBotnia29:27+5:37
4506Fabian Af hällströmOK7729:53+6:03
5477Johannes HyvönenSolf29:57+6:07
6481Emil SeveliusOrient30:20+6:30
7498Hannes HolmbackFemman30:34+6:44
8496Ilari VisuriOK7731:06+7:16
9490Jonathan RayOK7731:17+7:27
10500Henri PasanenSV31:48+7:58
11476Linus WesterlundRaseborg31:56+8:06
12497Hannes StubbFalken32:25+8:35
13489André LindroosRaseborg32:38+8:48
14504Jesper LindahlAOK33:05+9:15
15495Anton StorvallKronan33:17+9:27
16475Jesper SnickarsNOK34:05+10:15
17492Jonas AspgårdSolf35:53+12:03
18502Jonas GranlundMinken36:57+13:07
19514Benjamin HolmgrenSV37:47+13:57
20501Mika SjölundBotnia38:45+14:55
21510Axel JohanssonBrahe39:23+15:33
22479William NylundFemman39:44+15:54
23491Teo KettunenSV39:45+15:55
24517Dennis SundqvistMinken40:05+16:15
25493Anton KuljuOrient40:57+17:07
26485Benjamin SundqvistMinken41:31+17:41
27515André RönnqvistBotnia43:53+20:03
28480Maximilian JärvinenSV44:45+20:55
29482Kasper EnaFalken47:34+23:44
30487Alexander KnipFemman48:11+24:21
31486Conny ArénPIF49:59+26:09
32512Niklas KankkunenOK7750:54+27:04
33518Leander LillhongaGIF53:05+29:15
34511Jimmy WiklundFalken55:27+31:37
35478Mattias BoholmKronan55:43+31:53
36494Lucas GranlundMinken57:51+34:01
37483Anton SvarvarNOK1:01:20+37:30
38499Eskil GrahnNOK1:08:08+44:18
39513Calle EskolaOKKristina1:09:03+45:13
40508Andreas MylläriNOK1:41:32+1:17:42
484Emil NymanOK77keskeytti
505Jonas LagerroosPIFhylätty
516Emil IvarsFemmanei läht.
503Anton HolmbackSolfei läht.

H12 1.9 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1545Fredrik KamppinenSV15:52
2533Axel AurènBotnia15:56+4
3537John Von schoultzOK7718:41+2:49
4546Eljas TaljaOK7719:58+4:06
5519Tobias EkholmOrient20:26+4:34
6530Eric LönnströmOrient20:29+4:37
7525Zacharias Af hällströmOK7720:34+4:42
8536Hugo LervikSolf20:41+4:49
9531Jonatan LundFemman21:13+5:21
10521Lukas KankkunenOK7722:08+6:16
11539Hugo HelenelundNOK22:19+6:27
12529Valter MårtensonOK7722:25+6:33
13528Patrik KuuttinenNOK22:27+6:35
14524Joel ÅmanBotnia22:28+6:36
15540Otto BaltscheffskyOK7722:30+6:38
16527Alexander NymanGIF24:04+8:12
17532Markus NymanOK7724:13+8:21
18538Niko VaenerbergSV24:25+8:33
544Fredrik HurmerintaAOK24:25+8:33
20526Joonatan LehtonenSV24:38+8:46
21543Ville SeveliusOrient26:26+10:34
22522Rasmus SvedbergSV26:34+10:42
23542Lukas EnlundFemman28:05+12:13
24541Kevin LillhongaGIF29:06+13:14
25535Emil JohanssonBrahe29:30+13:38
26523Leo GranbergFemman30:25+14:33
520Linus JakobssonFemmanhylätty
534Emil PennanenSVei läht.

H12TR 1.5 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1547Robert WesterlundFalken22:04
2550Isak WärnmanFalken22:59+55
3548Oscar ArénPIF23:22+1:18
4549Lucas MylläriNOK25:29+3:25

H10RR 2.0 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1578Kristian SaloOrient8:43
2579Tobias SöderholmRaseborg9:44+1:01
3560Mickel ForsellBotnia9:52+1:09
4565Jonny DonnerOK7710:14+1:31
5568Hannes KullmanFalken10:43+2:00
6558Robin UdellSolf11:24+2:41
7573Atte NymalmPIF12:27+3:44
8553Lasse FrimanSolf13:00+4:17
9557Otto GripenbergBrahe13:11+4:28
10552Alexander EnaFalken14:20+5:37
11562Oskar LindgrenFemman14:47+6:04
12563Kristoffer KuljuOrient14:51+6:08
13574Gustav ForsellBotnia14:54+6:11
14575Lucas FinskasFemman14:56+6:13
15569Jakob SmedsFemman14:58+6:15
16576Cevin ArénPIF15:24+6:41
17556Alex VirtalaPIF16:45+8:02
18566Martin KuuttinenNOK17:12+8:29
19572Evert StrandvallMinken17:28+8:45
20551Oskar BackmanFemman19:41+10:58
21570Hannes LervikSolf20:42+11:59
22564Emil HolmbackMalax21:14+12:31
23559Alex SnickarsNOK23:40+14:57
24571Nooa KenttäOK7724:00+15:17
25561Lucas BergströmPIF24:45+16:02
26567Linus SvahnSolf26:48+18:05
27577Daniel BergSolf28:49+20:06
28555Aaron HäggmanFemman31:40+22:57
29554Jesper DonnerOK7734:19+25:36
580Victor MylläriNOKei läht.

D21 7.1 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1124Yvonne GunellPIF57:21
2104Mia SmedsNOK1:03:38+6:17
3101Elina VarinenBrahe1:09:19+11:58
4120Ann-Sofie SundelinBotnia1:10:37+13:16
5102Linda EkonojaBotnia1:10:53+13:32
6114Sabrina MeriheinäSV1:11:33+14:12
7118Tatiana RozovaSV1:13:45+16:24
8103Hilla LamminpääOrient1:15:16+17:55
9117Lena PaxalBotnia1:15:55+18:34
10113Miina RuokolainenOK771:16:01+18:40
11116Eva-Lina SandellKronan1:18:09+20:48
12108Natalia GurtchenkovaNOK1:19:07+21:46
13110Katja RodionovaPIF1:26:10+28:49
14115Annelie HakaNOK1:26:29+29:08
15107Antonia HagaBotnia1:29:15+31:54
16106Mari SeppänenSV1:31:25+34:04
17105Vivian LindholmOK771:35:21+38:00
18112Anneli LövsundBotnia1:38:20+40:59
19119Ida HöglandBrahe1:40:12+42:51
20121Heidi SmedsNOK1:43:43+46:22
21123Isabel AurénBotnia1:45:22+48:01
22109Lina LindforsFalken1:58:53+1:01:32
23111Elisabeth StubbBrahe2:27:39+1:30:18
122Hanna SöderströmRaseborgei läht.

D21B 4.1 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1463Henna HertsbackaNOK48:29
2466Annika LindFalken53:27+4:58
3468Malin HakaNOK54:55+6:26
4473Tarja BergströmPIF56:00+7:31
5464Camilla AhlqvistKronan1:02:37+14:08
6465Micaela EkwikPIF1:03:31+15:02
7470Frida WickholmSV1:08:36+20:07
8469Sofia GrankullFalken1:09:56+21:27
9467Mirva KrumSV1:52:38+1:04:09
471Jessica WikmanBrahekeskeytti
472Marianne JohnsonOK77keskeytti
462Cecilia StubbBraheei läht.
460Charlotta LundgrenPIFei läht.
461Anne-Maj BlomsterSVei läht.

D35 5.0 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1327Raisa SellOK7743:55
2332Ingela MattssonPIF45:48+1:53
3325Åsa BengtssonRaseborg48:01+4:06
4342Heidi ForsströmBotnia48:02+4:07
5341Susanna FinskasMalax48:18+4:23
6331Jeannette AumoOrient50:47+6:52
7329Ulla-Maria ÅstrandBotnia52:44+8:49
8335Johanna HäggmanMalax56:19+12:24
9339Kati NynäsBotnia57:02+13:07
10324Lilian BjörndahlFalken57:44+13:49
11338Therese LervikSolf1:01:56+18:01
12337Linda BackmanFalken1:02:59+19:04
13334Malin JohanssonBrahe1:13:12+29:17
14333Lotta WasströmSolf1:13:47+29:52
15326Linda SvahnSolf1:14:31+30:36
16336Petra VirtalaPIF1:16:30+32:35
17330Jaana GrankullKronan1:19:25+35:30
18340Marina BarkarFalken1:20:59+37:04
328Linda EnaFalkenkeskeytti

D40 4.1 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1354Heidi Torp-DonnerOK7750:00
2344Lilian StrandvallKronan50:01+1
3346Carola RayOK7750:57+57
4351Ingela WärnmanFalken51:40+1:40
5353Virpi SnickarsSolf55:59+5:59
6355Ulrica HolmgrenSV57:11+7:11
7350Veronica ÅmanBotnia1:00:36+10:36
8345Nina BergSolf1:04:46+14:46
9349Maria BrinkPIF1:05:55+15:55
10347Susanne SandelinNOK1:06:06+16:06
11352Inga-Lill SvedbergSV1:07:51+17:51
12343Maria HolmbackMalax1:23:19+33:19
348Elisabeth GranlundMinkenhylätty

D45 3.8 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1357Annika Von schoultzOK7738:54
2365Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK7745:23+6:29
3361Catarina FrenckellRaseborg50:58+12:04
4364Maria DanskanenRaseborg52:53+13:59
5356Maria SundNOK55:13+16:19
6362Britt-Marie MylläriNOK56:47+17:53
7363Annika BjörkrothMinken57:51+18:57
8366Ann-Catrine BlomqvistMinken1:00:18+21:24
9360Pia LiljerothPIF1:08:02+29:08
10358Ritva ForsellRaseborg1:26:09+47:15
11369Rose-Maj FrimanSolf3:20:33+2:41:39
368Ulrika HaajanenRaseborgkeskeytti
367Eivor GranqvistMalaxkeskeytti
359Gunilla EkMinkenkeskeytti

D50 3.3 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1371Maire MeriheinäSV43:46
2372Ann-Catherin HenrikssonPIF45:21+1:35
3374Annika VikströmBrahe49:50+6:04
4376Lisette SjöblomRaseborg59:11+15:25
5370Lena GranholmSolf1:06:27+22:41
6375Katri TaljaOK771:07:02+23:16
373Christina LönnbergRaseborgei läht.

D55 2.9 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1377Gunilla BjörklundFalken34:03
2383Susanna LönnbergPIF36:30+2:27
3381Rita WickholmSV42:50+8:47
4378Hannele BäckRaseborg47:16+13:13
5380Anne SöderblomPIF47:35+13:32
6384Eeva-Kaarina AaltonenBrahe48:24+14:21
7386Anne ForsströmRaseborg53:50+19:47
8382Leni WindahlRaseborg56:26+22:23
9379Britt-Marie HarjuBrahe1:02:59+28:56
10387Gun FinnäsBrahe1:09:31+35:28
11385Mirja HaraldFalken1:26:25+52:22

D60 2.4 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1389Ann-Mari SandgrenNOK29:14
2392Helena KansteRaseborg30:01+47
3391Marianne WikblomMinken32:48+3:34
4394Saga PåttMinken33:24+4:10
5388Carola LindgrenMinken36:31+7:17
6393Marlene NylundFalken38:55+9:41
7390Eva GranbergBrahe43:18+14:04

D65 2.4 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1399Sonja WikströmOK7736:17
2398Kristina ThomenBrahe38:14+1:57
3400Brita ForsmanFalken39:44+3:27
4396Mona BackmanFalken41:59+5:42
5397Salme ÅstenRaseborg44:43+8:26
6395Gun-Britt MattssonKSF52:48+16:31
401Gunnel JoensuuBraheei läht.

D70 1.8 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1404Gunnel SnellmanBrahe36:40
2406Ann-Britt HjerpeFalken39:03+2:23
3403Gunvor LassilaFalken40:45+4:05
4405Ann-May Carlson-WikströmSolf44:05+7:25
5402Yvonne HoffmanRaseborg2:42:17+2:05:37

D20 5.4 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1412Frida LönnbergPIF52:22
2415Ina WesterlundOK7754:40+2:18
3408Ida-Marie SkogvikKronan57:45+5:23
4413Charlotta LinnailaOrient58:46+6:24
5409Elina GrahnNOK1:03:05+10:43
6414Emma StorvallKronan1:03:14+10:52
7411Rafaela IlmoniOK771:17:33+25:11
8410Tarja KrumSV1:17:44+25:22
9407Sonja FrimanSolf2:04:13+1:11:51
416Vilma LamminpääOrientkeskeytti

D18 3.8 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1419Susanna ForsellRaseborg34:58
432Johanna FrenckellRaseborg34:58
3422Victoria HöstmanMalax37:28+2:30
4429Lina BoholmKronan40:52+5:54
5424Mikaela FiskarsRaseborg40:57+5:59
6433Emma SimosasOrient42:34+7:36
7434Emma LindroosPIF42:50+7:52
8431Emilia SågforsBotnia42:51+7:53
9421Matilda Von essenOK7744:56+9:58
10423Nina WiklundFalken45:27+10:29
11426Elisabeth StenlundBrahe47:10+12:12
12425Amanda HagaBotnia49:07+14:09
13430Hanna GrannabbaTerjärv51:28+16:30
14417Nina GunellFalken57:27+22:29
15418Sofia SundNOK1:03:01+28:03
16428Mikaela BorgmanSV1:03:04+28:06
17420Pernilla SundvikBrahe1:06:16+31:18
18427Viktoria GranholmSolf1:06:57+31:59

D16 3.3 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

1443Caroline SandelinNOK33:14
2449Jessica WärnmanFalken34:19+1:05
3447Outi HasuOrient34:42+1:28
4445Katja Von schoultzOK7738:43+5:29
5444My KippiläOrient40:44+7:30
6440Agneta BoxströmSV42:48+9:34
7437Elin LövdalFemman43:12+9:58
8438Jenny RayOK7745:15+12:01
9446Josefin KnipströmFemman46:05+12:51
10448Caroline HolmgrenSV53:42+20:28
11436Helena HyvönenSolf58:14+25:00
12435Ellinor SundqvistMinken1:05:16+32:02
441Josefina BäckRaseborgkeskeytti
439Alexandra StrandvallKronanhylätty
442Evelina HolmbackSolfhylätty

D14 2.5 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1604Ida-Marie CederbergPIF20:31
2603Alexandra EnlundFemman22:31+2:00
3607Heidi KuuttinenNOK25:03+4:32
4584Ellen MyrskogKronan27:25+6:54
5601Mathilda ÅmanBotnia28:13+7:42
6591Iina HasuOrient28:23+7:52
7605Fanny StorvallKronan29:00+8:29
8581Johanna BrinkPIF29:25+8:54
9593Victoria BlomqvistMinken29:33+9:02
10597Isabel DonnerOK7730:37+10:06
11599Ellen MattssonÅland31:29+10:58
12600Amy NymalmPIF31:52+11:21
13582Evelina FurubackaBotnia33:53+13:22
14609Janika LiitiäinenOrient34:38+14:07
15598Caroline HögelSV35:05+14:34
16589Alva LiljerothPIF35:17+14:46
17592Fanny RönnqvistBotnia36:41+16:10
18596Josefine StenbäckAOK39:05+18:34
19587Matilda SmedsFemman39:09+18:38
20590Caroline IngoFemman40:41+20:10
21612Alexandra WideRaseborg42:13+21:42
22583Emilia TallbergAOK42:15+21:44
23606Sophia ArrakoskiOK7742:55+22:24
24595Pernilla KarlssonPIF47:22+26:51
25610Julia TorrkullaFemman51:13+30:42
26602Madelene WahlbäckÅland51:17+30:46
27586Mathilda LindeÅland52:44+32:13
28585Julia StåhleOK771:02:47+42:16
29594Jannike KuuttinenNOK1:04:35+44:04
30611Emma LidmanSV1:16:02+55:31
608Rebecca EkMinkenhylätty
588Ida SnickarsSolfei läht.

D12 1.9 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1632Linnea MyrskogKronan16:46
2624Klaara KontinenOrient17:19+33
3634Linnea HalonenNOK17:47+1:01
4616Sofia HaglundSolf19:08+2:22
5620Christa BorgmanSV19:36+2:50
6623Julia LönnfeldtOK7719:44+2:58
7633Jonna HakalaFemman20:39+3:53
8619Nora LindroosRaseborg21:48+5:02
9639Luna KetonenOrient22:06+5:20
10629Hanna ViklundBrahe22:41+5:55
11631Jenny VirtalaPIF24:38+7:52
12622Amanda StrandvallMinken26:20+9:34
13613Patricia KnipFemman26:49+10:03
14626Sandra WiklundFemman28:30+11:44
15628Helmi KoliSV30:34+13:48
16625Emma HolmbackMalax30:55+14:09
17621Ellinor HöstmanSolf31:16+14:30
18627Louise AlmÅland32:03+15:17
19614Wilma ArrakoskiOK7732:11+15:25
20630Mira MandellFemman36:43+19:57
21618Matilda TorrkullaFemman37:18+20:32
22615Malin BlombergNOK40:23+23:37
23638Anna FrimanSolf43:12+26:26
24636Julia HästöFemman47:14+30:28
637Antonia HolmgrenSVkeskeytti
617Amanda HansenBotniaei läht.
635Janina DonnerOK77ei läht.

D12TR 1.5 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1646Fia SnickarsSolf15:28
2644Karin BiströmOK7719:52+4:24
3642Sofia WesterlundFalken23:50+8:22
4640Alexandra StarkSolf24:10+8:42
5643Elin BergSolf27:00+11:32
6641Nea BergströmPIF29:29+14:01
7645Cecilia PahlmanPIF44:32+29:04

D10RR 2.0 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1671Isabella AumoOrient10:15
2669Malin IvarsFemman11:14+59
3650Jannica LindahlAOK11:19+1:04
4662Sabina AumoOrient11:51+1:36
5673Louisa HästöFemman12:43+2:28
6655Hanna LindgrenFemman12:48+2:33
7674Sandra IsoniemiAOK12:59+2:44
8647Maj LönnfeldtOK7713:20+3:05
9663Sofia NordgrenAOK14:08+3:53
10649Hilma HolmbackFemman14:19+4:04
11670Rosa MyrskogKronan14:57+4:42
12666Lovisa FurubackaBotnia15:21+5:06
13648Jennie VertanenBotnia15:28+5:13
14667Louise BjörklundFalken15:51+5:36
15651Linnea GranlundMinken16:04+5:49
16672Sara SnickarsSolf16:38+6:23
17656Emma HaglundSolf17:01+6:46
18659Melissa LidmanSV17:52+7:37
19668Lisette BlomqvistMinken18:06+7:51
20665Anna NygårdFemman18:07+7:52
21652Amanda EkholmOrient18:57+8:42
22664Fredrika Af hällströmOK7720:38+10:23
23653Frida StenvallSolf20:42+10:27
24658Henna TorrkullaFemman22:18+12:03
25675Henrika BrinkPIF23:03+12:48
26657Emma JanhunenAOK23:35+13:20
27661Rebecca ÖsterbackaFemman24:39+14:24
28660Anna AhlqvistKronan25:59+15:44
29654Matilda NilssonOK7729:41+19:26
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English