Lähtöaika | 2,1 km |
4,5 km |
5,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:41:00 | 20:15 (1) | 46:13 (1) | |||
Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:21:00 | 22:54 (3) | 47:03 (2) | |||
Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:01:00 | 21:56 (2) | 48:05 (3) | |||
Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:05:00 | 24:00 (4) | 53:17 (4) | |||
Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:37:00 | 24:48 (5) | 53:54 (5) | |||
Hanna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:19:00 | 26:07 (8) | 54:45 (6) | |||
Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:13:00 | 25:09 (7) | 57:42 (7) | |||
Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:59:00 | 24:53 (6) | 59:16 (8) | |||
Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:07:00 | 29:00 (13) | 59:37 (9) | |||
Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:25:00 | 29:25 (14) | 1:02:27 (10) | |||
Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:57:00 | 28:37 (11) | 1:02:32 (11) | |||
Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:39:00 | 27:15 (9) | 1:02:34 (12) | |||
Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:15:00 | 28:58 (12) | 1:02:40 (13) | |||
Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 28:19 (10) | 1:06:16 (14) | |||
Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:43:00 | 30:15 (16) | 1:06:17 (15) | |||
Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 32:46 (20) | 1:06:25 (16) | |||
Petra Huttunen | Koovee | FIN | 12:23:00 | 31:27 (18) | 1:08:16 (17) | |||
Hilla Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 33:01 (23) | 1:08:46 (18) | |||
Pinja Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 30:23 (17) | 1:09:19 (19) | |||
Jonna Järvinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:15:00 | 35:06 (26) | 1:10:33 (20) | |||
Nea Koivunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 32:29 (19) | 1:10:33 (20) | |||
Emmi Santamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:07:00 | 30:04 (15) | 1:11:18 (22) | |||
Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:29:00 | 34:16 (24) | 1:12:40 (23) | |||
Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:31:00 | 32:59 (22) | 1:14:42 (24) | |||
Teija Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 13:03:00 | 35:05 (25) | 1:14:44 (25) | |||
Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:05:00 | 32:46 (20) | 1:16:56 (27) | |||
Marianne Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:53:00 | 40:23 (27) | ||||
Tiina Tähtinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:09:00 | 41:08 (28) | 1:15:45 (26) | |||
Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:47:00 | hylätty | ||||
Jenna-Maria Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:51:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:09:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 13:13:00 | hylätty |