Lähtöaika | 3,0 km |
3,1 km |
3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | 11:02:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Erkki Kallio | Loimaan Jankko | 11:05:00 | ||||||
Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 11:08:00 | ||||||
Markku Kulmala | Stormin Teräs | 11:11:00 | ||||||
Heimo Välimäki | Turun Visat | 11:14:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Veli-Matti Tiitinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 11:17:00 | ||||||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:20:00 | ||||||
Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | Närpes OK | 11:23:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Pentti Niemelä | Laihian Luja | 11:26:00 | ||||||
Kari Erkkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:29:00 | ||||||
Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | 11:32:00 | ||||||
Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | 11:35:00 | ||||||
Kauko Salonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 11:38:00 | ||||||
Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | 11:41:00 | ||||||
Bo-Göran Williamsson | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:44:00 | ||||||
Vesa Kätkä | Ykspihlajan Reima | 11:47:00 | ||||||
Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | 11:50:00 | ||||||
Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 11:53:00 | ||||||
Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 11:56:00 | ||||||
Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist | 11:59:00 | ||||||
Tapio Lindstedt | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:02:00 | ||||||
Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 12:05:00 | ||||||
Eero Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:08:00 | ||||||
Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:11:00 | ||||||
Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:14:00 | hylätty | |||||
Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:17:00 | ||||||
Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | 12:20:00 | ||||||
Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:23:00 | ||||||
Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:26:00 | ||||||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:29:00 | ||||||
Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:32:00 | ||||||
Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:35:00 | ||||||
Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:38:00 | ||||||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 12:41:00 | ||||||
Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:44:00 | ||||||
Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | 12:47:00 | ||||||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:50:00 | ||||||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:53:00 | ||||||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:56:00 | ||||||
Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | 12:59:00 | ||||||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 13:02:00 | ||||||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 13:05:00 | ||||||
Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:08:00 |