1 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (312) | 1:29:46 | Saila Kinni | 45:33 | |
2 | FIN | MS Parma (316) | +5:47 | Outi Sareila | 47:15 | |
3 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (313) | +6:23 | Katri Lindeqvist | 46:19 | |
4 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (317) | +10:28 | Minna Kauppi | 46:36 | |
5 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (311) | +10:56 | Laura Hokka | 52:31 | |
6 | FIN | Närpes OK (356) | +11:24 | Mia Smeds | 52:05 | |
7 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (339) | +11:51 | Veronika Khismatullina | 50:26 | |
8 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (319) | +12:27 | Marika Mikkola | 51:04 | |
9 | FIN | Lynx (314) | +12:53 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 52:33 | |
10 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (327) | +14:20 | Elisa Kemppainen | 55:07 | |
11 | FIN | Koovee (318) | +14:56 | Mia Taini | 54:40 | |
12 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (326) | +14:58 | Susanna Tervo | 57:52 | |
13 | FIN | Delta (315) | +16:04 | Laura Leijola | 54:39 | |
14 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (346) | +16:09 | Nina Temjakova | 54:49 | |
15 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (321) | +16:30 | Sanna Nurmi | 56:26 | |
16 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (333) | +16:47 | Sabrina Meriheim | 53:54 | |
17 | FIN | Rastikarhut (323) | +18:00 | Elli Virta | 53:52 | |
18 | FIN | IF Femman (337) | +23:30 | Pernilla Tunis | 50:53 | |
19 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (328) | +24:13 | Liisa Pulli | 53:25 | |
20 | FIN | Pargas IF (357) | +24:14 | Frida Lönnberg | 1:04:42 | |
21 | FIN | Hiisirasti (330) | +24:45 | Jenni Mettälä | 1:03:24 | |
22 | FIN | Kangasala SK (320) | +26:04 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 55:07 | |
23 | FIN | Lynx 2 (324) | +26:38 | Karoliina Sundberg | 59:49 | |
24 | FIN | Delta 2 (331) | +26:56 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:02:36 | |
25 | FIN | Koovee 2 (322) | +27:17 | Natalia Kanko | 59:25 | |
26 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (329) | +30:57 | Sara Niemi | 1:10:44 | |
27 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (351) | +31:30 | Maarit Korpi | 59:02 | |
28 | FIN | IF Brahe (359) | +31:47 | Elina Varinen | 58:41 | |
29 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (338) | +33:30 | Laura Virekunnas | 1:02:44 | |
30 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (354) | +35:12 | Marianne Järvelä | 1:07:17 | |
31 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (332) | +36:03 | Leena Linjama | 1:03:37 | |
32 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (364) | +39:40 | Tuija Timonen | 1:11:41 | |
33 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (363) | +40:41 | Henna Hertsbacka | 1:08:21 | |
34 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (353) | +40:42 | Satu Heittola | 1:10:01 | |
35 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (352) | +40:43 | Marke Joona | 1:14:27 | |
36 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (361) | +40:48 | Sofia Penger | 1:15:41 | |
37 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (348) | +41:01 | Henna Reponen | 1:08:34 | |
38 | FIN | OK Botnia (341) | +41:56 | Antonia Haga | 1:13:56 | |
39 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (360) | +41:59 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:06:31 | |
40 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (350) | +42:04 | Minna Koivisto | 1:20:43 | |
41 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (347) | +47:34 | Mari Väisänen | 55:59 | |
42 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (336) | +54:32 | Laura Janhunen | 1:20:09 | |
43 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (355) | +55:26 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 1:31:13 | |
44 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (349) | +56:14 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:24:42 | |
45 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (358) | +1:00:06 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:18:20 | |
46 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (344) | +1:05:52 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:13:57 | |
47 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (325) | +1:15:29 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:15:01 | |
FIN | Lahden Taimi 2 (362) | keskeytti | Tarja Andelin | |||
FIN | Lappeen Riento (340) | keskeytti | Vilma Juvakka | (1:12:01) |