1 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (312) | 2:12:58 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 43:12 | |
2 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (313) | +3:52 | Inga Dambe | 40:41 | |
3 | FIN | MS Parma (316) | +4:55 | Maija Sianoja | 42:20 | |
4 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (319) | +8:44 | Amelie Chataing | 39:29 | |
5 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (311) | +8:48 | Marttiina Joensuu | 41:04 | |
6 | FIN | Lynx (314) | +13:45 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 44:04 | |
7 | FIN | Koovee (318) | +15:11 | Ulrika Uotila | 43:27 | |
8 | FIN | Delta (315) | +15:13 | Jenny Paulin | 42:21 | |
9 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (321) | +15:16 | Maria Rantala | 41:58 | |
10 | FIN | Rastikarhut (323) | +19:50 | Anni Heikkonen | 45:02 | |
11 | FIN | Närpes OK (356) | +24:02 | Elina Grahn | 55:50 | |
12 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (327) | +25:26 | Riikka Timperi | 54:18 | |
13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (328) | +25:28 | Maria Laine | 44:27 | |
14 | FIN | Pargas IF (357) | +27:19 | Yvonne Gunell | 46:17 | |
15 | FIN | Hiisirasti (330) | +27:34 | Natalia Korzhova | 46:01 | |
16 | FIN | IF Femman (337) | +29:14 | Julia Björkstrand | 48:56 | |
17 | FIN | Kangasala SK (320) | +30:57 | Laura Palm | 48:05 | |
18 | FIN | Koovee 2 (322) | +32:38 | Erika Uotila | 48:33 | |
19 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (326) | +38:52 | Liis Johanson | 1:07:06 | |
20 | FIN | Delta 2 (331) | +44:20 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:00:36 | |
21 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (339) | +46:27 | Marjaana Andelin | 1:17:48 | |
22 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (352) | +47:52 | Krista Joona | 50:21 | |
23 | FIN | Lynx 2 (324) | +48:59 | Eija Meriläinen | 1:05:33 | |
24 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (351) | +49:35 | Essi Varjonen | 1:01:17 | |
25 | FIN | OK Botnia (341) | +49:37 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 50:53 | |
26 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (338) | +52:12 | Henna Siren | 1:01:54 | |
27 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (353) | +54:28 | Maarika Taipalus | 56:58 | |
28 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (361) | +56:42 | Emma Lindroos | 59:06 | |
29 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (360) | +1:02:44 | Inkeri Lindeman | 1:03:57 | |
30 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (354) | +1:02:45 | Tanja Rannila | 1:10:45 | |
31 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (348) | +1:04:13 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:06:24 | |
32 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (364) | +1:05:23 | Line Nybakken | 1:08:55 | |
33 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (347) | +1:07:24 | Marika Airila | 1:03:02 | |
34 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (358) | +1:07:25 | Laura Rinkineva | 50:31 | |
35 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (355) | +1:07:48 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 55:34 | |
36 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (333) | +1:08:08 | Ulrikaq Holmgren | 1:34:33 | |
37 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (350) | +1:08:56 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 1:10:04 | |
38 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (349) | +1:10:30 | Sanna Heittola | 57:28 | |
39 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (332) | +1:20:34 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:27:43 | |
40 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (336) | +1:32:12 | Kirsi Salonen | 1:20:52 | |
41 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (344) | +2:38:55 | Pauline Vadurel | 2:16:15 |