1 | Delta (684) | 42:30 | Wille Laitamäki | 13:10 | ||
2 | MS Parma (705) | +4:11 | Samuli Rousku | 13:50 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (664) | +6:57 | Olli Mustajoki | 14:06 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (661) | +6:57 | Topias Ahola | 10:40 | ||
5 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (695) | +7:19 | Mette Nygård | 14:46 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (663) | +7:20 | Elli Salonen | 13:53 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (665) | +11:28 | Aapo Roininen | 18:41 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (691) | +14:03 | Aino Kangasaho | 21:02 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (670) | +14:25 | Oona Mustonen | 18:04 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta 2 (678) | +14:28 | Juuso Tervakangas | 18:22 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta 4 (686) | +16:02 | Tuukka Pekkala | 20:00 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (704) | +16:49 | Topias Kemppi | 13:49 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (674) | +17:42 | Urho Ojala | 20:59 | ||
14 | Lynx (666) | +18:19 | Arttu Peltola | 15:48 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK 2 (673) | +18:20 | Tuomas Ahola | 16:31 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (667) | +19:12 | Reeta Virtanen | 22:08 | ||
17 | OK Orient (701) | +22:17 | Sabina Aumo | 17:17 | ||
18 | MS Parma 2 (683) | +22:34 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 20:58 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (676) | +23:43 | Venla Liukka | 22:27 | ||
20 | Kalvolan Keihäs (669) | +23:47 | Sonja Leinamo | 19:05 | ||
21 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (707) | +23:49 | Väinö Ristimäki | 17:45 | ||
22 | OK Orient 3 (697) | +24:26 | Annika Salo | 21:46 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta 5 (693) | +24:51 | Juho Hursti | 22:02 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta (689) | +24:56 | Essi Lappi | 22:14 | ||
25 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (702) | +25:52 | Taneli Lehtonen | 17:24 | ||
26 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (675) | +25:58 | Otto Lintula | 16:22 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (677) | +26:36 | Roosa Heikkinen | 31:04 | ||
28 | Lynx 3 (699) | +26:44 | Matias Koponen | 17:16 | ||
29 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (668) | +28:42 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 19:27 | ||
30 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (698) | +28:43 | Siiri Julkunen | 22:08 | ||
31 | OK77 (685) | +28:45 | Toril Dybdahl | 19:55 | ||
32 | Koovee (682) | +28:50 | Akseli Konttila | 33:50 | ||
33 | Akilles OK (700) | +30:15 | Jonne Nieminen | 20:44 | ||
34 | Lynx 2 (671) | +31:08 | Kristian Boström | 15:46 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +31:22 | Tinka Sundström | 21:24 | ||
36 | OK Orient 2 (690) | +32:34 | Elias Lönnström | 23:21 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (672) | +33:24 | Antti Reiman | 16:04 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (679) | +38:32 | Saana Kuusinen | 26:13 | ||
39 | TVV/Pihkaniskat (709) | +38:43 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 26:06 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (688) | +38:48 | Oskar Kunnas | 19:08 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 3 (687) | +44:03 | Markus Määttänen | 32:46 | ||
42 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (680) | +47:16 | Vieno Ristimäki | 34:12 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (662) | +48:56 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 25:49 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (696) | +58:45 | Sonja Annala | 27:17 | ||
45 | Hyvinkään Rasti (703) | +58:46 | Nea Åberg | 44:17 |