Lähtöaika | 1,5 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 15:24:00 | 16:18 (1) | |||
Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:32:00 | 16:39 (2) | |||
Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:25:00 | 16:54 (3) | |||
Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:14:00 | 17:13 (4) | |||
Veera Korteniemi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:16:00 | 17:18 (5) | |||
Miisa-Maria Leinonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:15:00 | 17:21 (6) | |||
Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 15:27:00 | 17:29 (7) | |||
Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:17:00 | 17:35 (8) | |||
Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:19:00 | 17:49 (9) | |||
Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 15:11:00 | 17:58 (10) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:34:00 | 17:58 (10) | |||
Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:23:00 | 17:59 (12) | |||
Janina Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 15:08:00 | 18:01 (13) | |||
Mathilda Åman | OK Botnia | FIN | 15:18:00 | 18:04 (14) | |||
Anu Vainionpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:11:00 | 18:05 (15) | |||
Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:25:00 | 18:13 (16) | |||
Sonia Juutilainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:12:00 | 18:21 (17) | |||
Hanna-Mari Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 15:18:00 | 18:44 (18) | |||
Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:26:00 | 19:01 (19) | |||
Emilia Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:07:00 | 19:05 (20) | |||
Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:26:00 | 19:18 (21) | |||
Saara Siren | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 15:23:00 | 19:26 (22) | |||
Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:29:00 | 19:33 (23) | |||
Nella Laurikkala | Koovee | FIN | 15:21:00 | 19:43 (24) | |||
Venla Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:15:00 | 19:45 (25) | |||
Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:21:00 | 19:47 (26) | |||
Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 15:09:00 | 19:53 (27) | |||
Aino Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:06:00 | 19:54 (28) | |||
Sara Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 15:07:00 | 19:57 (29) | |||
Janni Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 15:09:00 | 19:58 (30) | |||
Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:07:00 | 20:12 (31) | |||
Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:20:00 | 20:17 (32) | |||
Milja Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 15:13:00 | 20:28 (33) | |||
Rebecca Ek | IF Minken | FIN | 15:10:00 | 20:32 (34) | |||
Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 15:27:00 | 20:33 (35) | |||
Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:35:00 | 20:35 (36) | |||
Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 15:08:00 | 20:37 (37) | |||
Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:20:00 | 20:43 (38) | |||
Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:05:00 | 20:50 (39) | |||
Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:20:00 | 20:56 (40) | |||
Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:17:00 | 20:57 (41) | |||
Saana Backman | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 15:08:00 | 21:16 (42) | |||
Varpu Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 15:12:00 | 21:20 (43) | |||
Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 15:06:00 | 21:23 (44) | |||
Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:09:00 | 21:26 (45) | |||
Victoria Blomqvist | IF Minken | FIN | 15:04:00 | 21:55 (46) | |||
Hilla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:05:00 | 22:04 (47) | |||
Janika Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 15:04:00 | 22:06 (48) | |||
Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:24:00 | 22:06 (48) | |||
Fanny Rönnqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 15:16:00 | 22:44 (50) | |||
Iina Ridanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:03:00 | 22:51 (51) | |||
Hanna Hakala | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 15:03:00 | 22:56 (52) | |||
Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:27:00 | 23:06 (53) | |||
Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 15:12:00 | 23:14 (54) | |||
Evelina Furubacka | OK Botnia | FIN | 15:13:00 | 23:43 (55) | |||
Terhi Ruponen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:01:00 | 23:45 (56) | |||
Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:22:00 | 23:46 (57) | |||
Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:02:00 | 23:49 (58) | |||
Jenna Rantala | MS Parma | FIN | 15:02:00 | 23:59 (59) | |||
Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 25:03 (60) | |||
Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:30:00 | 25:46 (61) | |||
Henna Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:01:00 | 26:02 (62) | |||
Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:00:00 | 26:04 (63) | |||
Siiri Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:14:00 | 27:28 (64) | |||
Milja Heikkilä | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 15:13:00 | 28:29 (65) | |||
Petra Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:06:00 | 29:04 (66) | |||
Veera Stenius | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 15:18:00 | 29:13 (67) | |||
Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 15:05:00 | 29:55 (68) | |||
Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:04:00 | 31:19 (69) | |||
Pernilla Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:03:00 | 32:39 (70) | |||
OIga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:00:00 | 34:51 (71) | |||
Maija Vasanen | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 15:00:00 | 35:26 (72) | |||
Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:14:00 | 35:54 (73) | |||
Venla Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 15:01:00 | ei läht. | |||
Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 15:02:00 | ei läht. | |||
Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | FIN | 15:10:00 | ||||
Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 15:11:00 | ||||
Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:16:00 | ei läht. | |||
Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:21:00 | ei läht. | |||
Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:28:00 | ei läht. | |||
Anni Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 15:28:00 | ei läht. | |||
Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:29:00 | ||||
Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 15:30:00 | ei läht. | |||
Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:32:00 | ei läht. | |||
Eveliina Ahola | Navi | FIN | 15:35:00 | ei läht. | |||
Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | FIN | 15:36:00 | ||||
Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 15:36:00 | ||||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:38:00 | ei läht. | |||
Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 15:38:00 | ||||
Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:41:00 | ||||
Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:41:00 | ei läht. |