1 | 3039 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:28 | ||
2 | 3038 | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:22 | +54 | |
3 | 3037 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 17:10 | +1:42 | |
4 | 3036 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 17:40 | +2:12 | |
5 | 3033 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:02 | +2:34 | |
3017 | Maria Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:02 | +2:34 | ||
7 | 3035 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:11 | +2:43 | |
8 | 3030 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:21 | +2:53 | |
9 | 3034 | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:32 | +3:04 | |
10 | 3024 | Lilia Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:35 | +3:07 | |
11 | 3032 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 18:59 | +3:31 | |
12 | 3026 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 19:02 | +3:34 | |
13 | 3023 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:30 | +4:02 | |
14 | 3028 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:57 | +4:29 | |
15 | 3021 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 20:13 | +4:45 | |
16 | 3020 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:20 | +4:52 | |
17 | 3022 | Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 20:46 | +5:18 | |
18 | 3027 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | FIN | 20:47 | +5:19 | |
19 | 3015 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:06 | +5:38 | |
20 | 3006 | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:32 | +6:04 | |
21 | 3001 | Triinu Rooni | Hiisirasti | EST | 21:50 | +6:22 | |
22 | 3019 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 22:02 | +6:34 | |
23 | 3025 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 22:04 | +6:36 | |
24 | 3031 | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 22:05 | +6:37 | |
25 | 3005 | Eeva Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 22:09 | +6:41 | |
26 | 3018 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:17 | +6:49 | |
27 | 3012 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:20 | +6:52 | |
28 | 3011 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 23:07 | +7:39 | |
29 | 3009 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 23:31 | +8:03 | |
30 | 3029 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 24:10 | +8:42 | |
31 | 3010 | Noora Kurri | Savon Rasti | FIN | 24:22 | +8:54 | |
32 | 3000 | Anna-Erika Korpi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:52 | +13:24 | |
33 | 3016 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 29:43 | +14:15 | |
34 | 3002 | Tiia Pulkkinen | Navi | FIN | 31:55 | +16:27 | |
35 | 3013 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 32:56 | +17:28 | |
36 | 3014 | Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 33:41 | +18:13 | |
3003 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3004 | Ellinor Sundqvist | IF Minken | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3007 | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3008 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. |