1 | 2322 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:29 | | |
2 | 2215 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:34 | +5 | |
| 2237 | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | FIN | 17:34 | +5 | |
| 2315 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:34 | +5 | |
5 | 2230 | Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 18:08 | +39 | |
6 | 2332 | Niko Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:21 | +52 | |
7 | 2232 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:29 | +1:00 | |
8 | 2222 | Teo Kettunen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 18:33 | +1:04 | |
9 | 2321 | Vinsci Kivinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:43 | +1:14 | |
10 | 2229 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:58 | +1:29 | |
11 | 2308 | Joona Parjanen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:10 | +1:41 | |
12 | 2208 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:13 | +1:44 | |
13 | 2325 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 19:30 | +2:01 | |
14 | 2330 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:42 | +2:13 | |
15 | 2211 | Mauri Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 19:43 | +2:14 | |
16 | 2233 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:52 | +2:23 | |
17 | 2209 | Jani Ollikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:25 | +2:56 | |
18 | 2212 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 20:27 | +2:58 | |
19 | 2320 | Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 20:34 | +3:05 | |
20 | 2314 | André Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 20:42 | +3:13 | |
21 | 2224 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | FIN | 20:43 | +3:14 | |
22 | 2316 | Juuso Toivonen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 20:54 | +3:25 | |
| 2331 | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 20:54 | +3:25 | |
24 | 2326 | Juho Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:30 | +4:01 | |
25 | 2318 | Teemu Lehtoranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 21:34 | +4:05 | |
26 | 2219 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:37 | +4:08 | |
27 | 2225 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 22:05 | +4:36 | |
28 | 2328 | Eero Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:20 | +4:51 | |
29 | 2210 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 22:47 | +5:18 | |
| 2301 | Jonne Kunnas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 22:47 | +5:18 | |
31 | 2223 | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 22:54 | +5:25 | |
32 | 2304 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 23:16 | +5:47 | |
33 | 2206 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:36 | +6:07 | |
34 | 2317 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 23:51 | +6:22 | |
35 | 2313 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 24:00 | +6:31 | |
36 | 2216 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:31 | +7:02 | |
37 | 2200 | Simo Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:33 | +7:04 | |
38 | 2220 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:54 | +7:25 | |
39 | 2204 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 25:11 | +7:42 | |
40 | 2218 | Linus Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 26:10 | +8:41 | |
41 | 2221 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 26:54 | +9:25 | |
42 | 2205 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:23 | +9:54 | |
43 | 2323 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 27:30 | +10:01 | |
44 | 2311 | Valtteri Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:37 | +12:08 | |
45 | 2207 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 31:19 | +13:50 | |
46 | 2303 | Tapani Tuoresjärvi | Rastivarsat | FIN | 36:51 | +19:22 | |
47 | 2203 | Viktor Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 37:40 | +20:11 | |
48 | 2201 | Arttu Valkama | Koovee | FIN | 42:03 | +24:34 | |
49 | 2305 | Verneri Venojärvi | MS Parma | FIN | 42:57 | +25:28 | |