1 | 2256 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:21 | ||
2 | 2246 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:37 | +1:16 | |
3 | 2255 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 15:40 | +1:19 | |
4 | 2252 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:28 | +2:07 | |
5 | 2244 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 16:33 | +2:12 | |
6 | 2247 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 16:39 | +2:18 | |
2231 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 16:39 | +2:18 | ||
8 | 2250 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:21 | +3:00 | |
9 | 2253 | Aaro Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 17:25 | +3:04 | |
10 | 2243 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:28 | +3:07 | |
11 | 2245 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 17:46 | +3:25 | |
12 | 2249 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:18 | +3:57 | |
13 | 2251 | Konsta Puranen | Koovee | FIN | 18:30 | +4:09 | |
14 | 2228 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:31 | +4:10 | |
15 | 2214 | Robert Björnman | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:36 | +4:15 | |
16 | 2238 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 19:10 | +4:49 | |
17 | 2248 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | FIN | 19:21 | +5:00 | |
18 | 2226 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 19:29 | +5:08 | |
19 | 2240 | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 19:38 | +5:17 | |
20 | 2227 | Anton Sihvonen | Navi | FIN | 19:41 | +5:20 | |
21 | 2224 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | FIN | 19:58 | +5:37 | |
22 | 2241 | Tuomas Puputti | Delta | FIN | 20:40 | +6:19 | |
23 | 2215 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:44 | +6:23 | |
24 | 2233 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:53 | +6:32 | |
25 | 2229 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:02 | +6:41 | |
26 | 2223 | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:20 | +6:59 | |
27 | 2232 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:22 | +7:01 | |
28 | 2220 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:23 | +7:02 | |
29 | 2239 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:47 | +7:26 | |
30 | 2219 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:58 | +7:37 | |
31 | 2225 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 22:04 | +7:43 | |
32 | 2236 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:08 | +7:47 | |
33 | 2221 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:37 | +8:16 | |
34 | 2218 | Linus Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 23:02 | +8:41 | |
2235 | Panu Ternola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:02 | +8:41 | ||
36 | 2216 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:10 | +8:49 | |
37 | 2209 | Jani Ollikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:41 | +9:20 | |
38 | 2234 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:03 | +9:42 | |
39 | 2217 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:31 | +12:10 | |
40 | 2212 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 27:09 | +12:48 | |
41 | 2205 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:12 | +12:51 | |
42 | 2210 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 27:37 | +13:16 | |
43 | 2204 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 28:22 | +14:01 | |
44 | 2237 | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | FIN | 28:40 | +14:19 | |
45 | 2201 | Arttu Valkama | Koovee | FIN | 29:12 | +14:51 | |
46 | 2203 | Viktor Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 29:18 | +14:57 | |
47 | 2207 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 29:27 | +15:06 | |
48 | 2200 | Simo Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:50 | +15:29 | |
49 | 2254 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:08 | +16:47 | |
50 | 2230 | Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 31:36 | +17:15 | |
51 | 2222 | Teo Kettunen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 35:07 | +20:46 | |
52 | 2211 | Mauri Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 52:01 | +37:40 | |
53 | 2208 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 55:03 | +40:42 | |
2202 | Miro Seppälä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2213 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2242 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2206 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | hylätty |