Lähtöaika | 2,9 km |
4,0 km |
4.4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 13:09:00 | 22:01 (1) | 29:15 (1) | ||||
Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:59:00 | 22:33 (2) | 29:18 (2) | ||||
Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 13:15:00 | 23:44 (4) | 31:13 (3) | ||||
Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | 12:47:00 | 24:15 (7) | 31:19 (4) | ||||
Tytti Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:27:00 | 24:11 (5) | 32:05 (5) | ||||
Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:05:00 | 24:12 (6) | 32:54 (8) | ||||
Kirsi Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 13:23:00 | 22:37 (3) | 33:39 (13) | ||||
Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:19:00 | 25:03 (10) | 33:58 (15) | ||||
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 13:25:00 | 26:20 (20) | 33:59 (16) | ||||
Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 13:11:00 | 26:21 (21) | 34:26 (18) | ||||
Henna Skog | Koovee | 13:17:00 | 25:24 (13) | 34:29 (19) | ||||
Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 13:21:00 | 28:13 (30) | 35:47 (24) | ||||
Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | 13:07:00 | 27:32 (27) | 36:35 (28) | ||||
Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | 13:13:00 | 28:01 (29) | 36:41 (29) | ||||
Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 13:03:00 | 24:56 (9) | |||||
Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:51:00 | 25:18 (12) | 32:14 (6) | ||||
Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 12:57:00 | 24:38 (8) | 32:34 (7) | ||||
Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | 11:55:00 | 25:39 (16) | 33:19 (9) | ||||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 12:01:00 | 25:11 (11) | 33:27 (10) | ||||
Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:45:00 | 25:33 (14) | 33:27 (10) | ||||
Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 12:07:00 | 25:35 (15) | 33:29 (12) | ||||
Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:53:00 | 26:10 (18) | 33:57 (14) | ||||
Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | 12:49:00 | 26:15 (19) | 34:13 (17) | ||||
Silja Annila | Rasti-Lukko | 11:53:00 | 27:29 (26) | 35:11 (20) | ||||
Salla Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:15:00 | 27:04 (24) | 35:22 (21) | ||||
Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:43:00 | 27:19 (25) | 35:37 (22) | ||||
Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:35:00 | 26:31 (22) | 35:42 (23) | ||||
Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:47:00 | 26:56 (23) | 35:57 (25) | ||||
Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:39:00 | 28:21 (32) | 36:29 (26) | ||||
Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | 12:17:00 | 28:24 (34) | 36:32 (27) | ||||
Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 11:41:00 | 28:14 (31) | 36:42 (30) | ||||
Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:31:00 | 27:43 (28) | 36:57 (31) | ||||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 11:51:00 | 29:32 (39) | 37:14 (32) | ||||
Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:13:00 | 29:11 (35) | 38:02 (33) | ||||
Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 12:19:00 | 29:13 (36) | 38:38 (34) | ||||
Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:33:00 | 29:22 (38) | 38:44 (35) | ||||
Essi Varjonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:57:00 | 29:16 (37) | 38:52 (36) | ||||
Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 12:11:00 | 30:22 (42) | 39:04 (37) | ||||
Emilia Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 12:29:00 | 30:40 (44) | 39:08 (38) | ||||
Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 12:27:00 | 28:21 (32) | 39:42 (39) | ||||
Annika Kottonen | Lynx | 12:55:00 | 30:40 (44) | 39:45 (40) | ||||
Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 12:09:00 | 30:25 (43) | 40:05 (41) | ||||
Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:05:00 | 30:21 (41) | 41:32 (43) | ||||
Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 13:01:00 | 25:58 (17) | 42:53 (44) | ||||
Anna Alppi | Rastikarhut | 12:37:00 | 32:47 (47) | 42:57 (45) | ||||
Emma Simosas | OK Orient | 12:21:00 | 33:09 (48) | 44:32 (46) | ||||
Natalia Kanko | Koovee | 12:35:00 | 40:01 (54) | 48:27 (51) | ||||
Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:23:00 | 39:13 (53) | 50:47 (52) | ||||
Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:03:00 | 29:50 (40) | |||||
Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 11:59:00 | 31:04 (46) | 40:41 (42) | ||||
Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 11:39:00 | 33:26 (49) | 44:51 (47) | ||||
Siiri Lepola | Rastivarsat | 11:43:00 | 33:32 (50) | 45:22 (48) | ||||
Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 11:45:00 | 36:44 (51) | 47:49 (49) | ||||
Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:49:00 | 37:43 (52) | 48:05 (50) | ||||
Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | 11:31:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Salla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:37:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:25:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Vilmalotta Silvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:33:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Henna Saarinen | Koovee | 12:41:00 | ei läht. |