Lähtöaika | 7,5 km |
9,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 0 | 10:15:00 | 1:12:46 (1) | |||
Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:17:28 (2) | |||
Kirsi Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:23:18 (3) | |||
Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:23:21 (4) | |||
Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:23:29 (5) | |||
Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:23:33 (6) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:26:55 (7) | |||
Outi Reitmaa | Delta | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:27:00 (8) | |||
Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:27:23 (9) | |||
Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:27:26 (10) | |||
Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:29:29 (11) | |||
Johanna Mäkelä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:31:32 (12) | |||
Miiku Latva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:31:54 (13) | |||
Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:32:15 (14) | |||
Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:33:50 (15) | |||
Hanna Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:35:15 (16) | |||
Marjo Lehtonen | eiseuraa | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:35:44 (17) | |||
Aino Keinänen | Lynx | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:37:55 (18) | |||
Piia Lipiäinen | LaakTalv | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:38:59 (19) | |||
Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:39:19 (20) | |||
Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:39:22 (21) | |||
Petra Jansson | TeamSnowFl | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:39:35 (22) | |||
Merja Enroos | -0 | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:39:37 (23) | |||
Teija Liponkoski | PahaRasti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:39:47 (24) | |||
Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:39:54 (25) | |||
Kati Kainulainen | ABBSK | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:40:19 (26) | |||
Marja Vuorinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:42:51 (27) | |||
Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:43:32 (28) | |||
Leena Noromaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:43:58 (29) | |||
Tanja Kuokka | Honkaharju | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:44:06 (30) | |||
Pilvi Drews | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:44:51 (31) | |||
Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:45:06 (32) | |||
Kirsi Välimaa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:45:53 (33) | |||
Joela Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:47:04 (34) | |||
Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:47:06 (35) | |||
Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:47:15 (36) | |||
Kaisa Seppä | Espoo | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:47:15 (36) | |||
Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen | Järvenpää | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:47:29 (38) | |||
Terhi Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:47:33 (39) | |||
Katri Pirinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:49:45 (40) | |||
Miia Kokkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:50:23 (41) | |||
Anneli Laurila | -0 | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:50:33 (42) | |||
Tuula Piekka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:51:04 (43) | |||
Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:51:22 (44) | |||
Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:52:13 (45) | |||
Sanna Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:54:31 (46) | |||
Taina Sairio | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:55:41 (47) | |||
Raija Hänninen | Delta | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:55:45 (48) | |||
Marika Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:55:47 (49) | |||
Riitta Lautamäki | Suuntavais | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:59:07 (50) | |||
Taina Vuorio | MissMäOon? | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:00:19 (51) | |||
Arja Ahti | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:02:03 (52) | |||
Saija Antikainen | Helsinki | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:02:22 (53) | |||
Päivi Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:03:17 (54) | |||
Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:05:08 (55) | |||
Pirjo Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:05:13 (56) | |||
Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:05:22 (57) | |||
Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:05:24 (58) | |||
Anna Svahn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:06:13 (59) | |||
Niina Juuti | Eiseuraa | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:06:15 (60) | |||
Lil Virtanen | eiole | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:06:18 (61) | |||
Anne-Mari Nurminen | Vantaa | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:06:18 (61) | |||
Johanna Piesala | PahaRasti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:07:10 (63) | |||
Hanna Kangassalo | eiseuraa | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:08:17 (64) | |||
Piia Nygren | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:08:50 (65) | |||
Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:17:06 (66) | |||
Kati Niemelä | PahaRasti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:17:09 (67) | |||
Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:18:54 (68) | |||
Minttu Mustonen | Espoo | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:24:26 (69) | |||
Matleena Piesala | PahaRasti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:31:35 (70) | |||
Emmi Kuosmanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:34:54 (71) | |||
Minna Takala | KalevanHii | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:36:10 (72) | |||
Catharina Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:50:18 (73) | |||
Beatrice Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:50:21 (74) | |||
Eliisa Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:51:33 (75) | |||
Helena Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 2:51:42 (76) | |||
Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 3:49:03 (77) | |||
Anni Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | keskeytti | |||
Nina Aro | OK Orient | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Tiina Frestadius | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kaisa Haverinen | eiole | FIN | 10:15:00 | hylätty | |||
Paula Hyvönen | Delta | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Camilla Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | keskeytti | |||
Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Milla Laurila | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | hylätty | |||
Emma Lidman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kicka Lindroos | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | hylätty | |||
Elina Mäki-Simola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:15:00 | keskeytti | |||
Laura Mäkitalo | Justdoit | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Mirva Paavola | eiseuraa | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | eiseuraa | FIN | 10:15:00 | hylätty | |||
Charlotta Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Liisa Uusitalo | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
D10KMH-2 Vacant | VAC | 0 | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
D10KMH-3 Vacant | VAC | 0 | 10:15:00 | ei läht. | |||
Päivi Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:15:00 | keskeytti | |||
Merja Ylihärsilä | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:15:00 | ei läht. |