(8,0+8,0+8,0+8,9)
1 | 14 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | 4:06:06 | ||||
1 Jere Pajunen | 1:00:45 | 1. | |||||
2 Aaro Asikainen | 1:00:59 | 3. | 2:01:44 | 1. | |||
3 Jarkko Huovila | 57:58 | 1. | 2:59:42 | 1. | |||
4 Philippe Adamski | 1:06:24 | 6. | 4:06:06 | 1. | |||
2 | 3 | Kalevan Rasti | 4:08:21 | ||||
1 Hannu Airila | 1:05:55 | 24. | |||||
2 Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:02:30 | 7. | 2:08:25 | 10. | |||
3 Antti Nurmonen | 59:03 | 3. | 3:07:28 | 6. | |||
4 Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:00:53 | 1. | 4:08:21 | 2. | |||
3 | 2 | Paimion Rasti | 4:10:54 | ||||
1 Teemu Väre | 1:00:56 | 2. | |||||
2 Kim Fagerudd | 1:02:12 | 5. | 2:03:08 | 2. | |||
3 Markus Lindeqvist | 1:02:36 | 11. | 3:05:44 | 2. | |||
4 Fredric Portin | 1:05:10 | 4. | 4:10:54 | 3. | |||
4 | 1 | Vaajakosken Terä | 4:11:00 | ||||
1 Antti Anttonen | 1:06:14 | 27. | |||||
2 Juha Sorvisto | 1:01:40 | 4. | 2:07:54 | 9. | |||
3 Anders Nordberg | 58:32 | 2. | 3:06:26 | 3. | |||
4 Jani Lakanen | 1:04:34 | 2. | 4:11:00 | 4. | |||
5 | 43 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | 4:12:10 | ||||
1 Miika Hernelahti | 1:05:02 | 16. | |||||
2 Juuso Metsälä | 1:02:51 | 9. | 2:07:53 | 8. | |||
3 Simo Martomaa | 59:39 | 4. | 3:07:32 | 7. | |||
4 Jan Prochazka | 1:04:38 | 3. | 4:12:10 | 5. | |||
6 | 5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 4:12:33 | ||||
1 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:03:47 | 10. | |||||
2 Jarno Parkkinen | 1:00:44 | 2. | 2:04:31 | 3. | |||
3 Vili Niemi | 1:01:57 | 9. | 3:06:28 | 5. | |||
4 Tuomas Tervo | 1:06:05 | 5. | 4:12:33 | 6. | |||
7 | 29 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 4:13:48 | ||||
1 Esa Huttunen | 1:04:08 | 13. | |||||
2 Sami Hämälistö | 1:00:23 | 1. | 2:04:31 | 3. | |||
3 Jussi Suna | 1:01:56 | 8. | 3:06:27 | 4. | |||
4 Edgars Bertuks | 1:07:21 | 8. | 4:13:48 | 7. | |||
8 | 12 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | 4:18:24 | ||||
1 Jouni Kahelin | 1:04:57 | 15. | |||||
2 Petri Saari | 1:03:36 | 12. | 2:08:33 | 13. | |||
3 Lasse Kautto | 1:02:34 | 10. | 3:11:07 | 9. | |||
4 Toni Saari | 1:07:17 | 7. | 4:18:24 | 8. | |||
9 | 11 | MS Parma | 4:19:14 | ||||
1 Lasse Suonpää | 1:05:16 | 20. | |||||
2 Sami Hämäläinen | 1:05:03 | 17. | 2:10:19 | 17. | |||
3 Juha Peltola | 1:01:10 | 6. | 3:11:29 | 10. | |||
4 Stepan Kodeda | 1:07:45 | 10. | 4:19:14 | 9. | |||
10 | 16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:25:09 | ||||
1 Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:01:21 | 4. | |||||
2 Miika Kirmula | 1:07:11 | 20. | 2:08:32 | 12. | |||
3 Vesa Mäkinen | 1:05:37 | 14. | 3:14:09 | 12. | |||
4 Mikko Sirén | 1:11:00 | 14. | 4:25:09 | 10. | |||
11 | 25 | IF Femman | 4:26:11 | ||||
1 Anders Bäckström | 1:03:52 | 11. | |||||
2 Robin Bäckström | 1:04:48 | 16. | 2:08:40 | 15. | |||
3 Staffan Tunis | 1:04:46 | 13. | 3:13:26 | 11. | |||
4 Andreas Hall | 1:12:45 | 17. | 4:26:11 | 11. | |||
12 | 20 | Pellon Ponsi | 4:29:07 | ||||
1 Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:06:16 | 28. | |||||
2 Markku Isokoski | 1:02:17 | 6. | 2:08:33 | 13. | |||
3 Lauri Oikarinen | 1:00:27 | 5. | 3:09:00 | 8. | |||
4 Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:20:07 | 30. | 4:29:07 | 12. | |||
13 | 18 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 | 4:33:42 | ||||
1 Petteri Huikko | 1:06:11 | 26. | |||||
2 Aapo Summanen | 1:10:27 | 34. | 2:16:38 | 27. | |||
3 Antti Turpeinen | 1:09:25 | 22. | 3:26:03 | 21. | |||
4 Jonne Lakanen | 1:07:39 | 9. | 4:33:42 | 13. | |||
14 | 19 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:35:44 | ||||
1 Severi Kymäläinen | 1:09:21 | 34. | |||||
2 Jarkko Laine | 1:08:21 | 23. | 2:17:42 | 30. | |||
3 Elmeri Vähänen | 1:08:24 | 19. | 3:26:06 | 23. | |||
4 Florian Howald | 1:09:38 | 12. | 4:35:44 | 14. | |||
15 | 6 | Delta | 4:35:53 | ||||
1 Perttu Sorsa | 1:08:04 | 32. | |||||
2 Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:14:49 | 48. | 2:22:53 | 39. | |||
3 Matti Kivelä | 1:03:10 | 12. | 3:26:03 | 21. | |||
4 Olle Kärner | 1:09:50 | 13. | 4:35:53 | 15. | |||
16 | 7 | Hiisirasti | 4:36:17 | ||||
1 Jussi Simula | 1:02:33 | 9. | |||||
2 Johannes Pohjala | 1:09:02 | 27. | 2:11:35 | 18. | |||
3 Jani Nissinen | 1:07:03 | 16. | 3:18:38 | 15. | |||
4 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:17:39 | 23. | 4:36:17 | 16. | |||
17 | 22 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 4:36:22 | ||||
1 Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:05:11 | 18. | |||||
2 Henri Kalve | 1:10:10 | 32. | 2:15:21 | 23. | |||
3 Sami Valkama | 1:09:48 | 23. | 3:25:09 | 19. | |||
4 Daniel Stenlund | 1:11:13 | 15. | 4:36:22 | 17. | |||
18 | 49 | Kalevan Rasti 4 | 4:37:14 | ||||
1 Fabian Hertner | 1:01:32 | 5. | |||||
2 Mikko Heinonen | 1:04:18 | 15. | 2:05:50 | 6. | |||
3 Kalle Rantala | 1:11:52 | 29. | 3:17:42 | 13. | |||
4 Timo Mähönen | 1:19:32 | 29. | 4:37:14 | 18. | |||
19 | 13 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:37:17 | ||||
1 Jani Virta | 1:05:10 | 17. | |||||
2 Toni Hartvik | 1:03:49 | 13. | 2:08:59 | 16. | |||
3 Sebastian Wester | 1:08:53 | 20. | 3:17:52 | 14. | |||
4 Victor Mansner | 1:19:25 | 27. | 4:37:17 | 19. | |||
20 | 15 | Koovee | 4:38:01 | ||||
1 Juho Westerlund | 1:04:55 | 14. | |||||
2 Jani Myllärinen | 1:02:35 | 8. | 2:07:30 | 7. | |||
3 Miika Arvola | 1:11:21 | 28. | 3:18:51 | 16. | |||
4 Tero Mamia | 1:19:10 | 26. | 4:38:01 | 20. | |||
21 | 9 | Lynx | 4:40:23 | ||||
1 Aapo Leskinen | 1:11:52 | 44. | |||||
2 Aleksi Leskinen | 1:06:42 | 18. | 2:18:34 | 31. | |||
3 Niklas Saramäki | 1:10:25 | 24. | 3:28:59 | 26. | |||
4 Antti Parjanne | 1:11:24 | 16. | 4:40:23 | 21. | |||
22 | 17 | Kangasala SK | 4:40:29 | ||||
1 Jere Ahonen | 1:03:58 | 12. | |||||
2 Santtu Sainio | 1:13:34 | 45. | 2:17:32 | 28. | |||
3 Mikko Sipilä | 1:06:57 | 15. | 3:24:29 | 18. | |||
4 Kristo Heinmann | 1:16:00 | 20. | 4:40:29 | 22. | |||
23 | 67 | Delta 3 | 4:42:42 | ||||
1 Petri Forsman | 1:07:26 | 31. | |||||
2 Jarkko Saarinen | 1:16:39 | 52. | 2:24:05 | 40. | |||
3 Petri Noponen | 1:01:53 | 7. | 3:25:58 | 20. | |||
4 Tuomo Laine | 1:16:44 | 21. | 4:42:42 | 23. | |||
24 | 65 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 4:47:34 | ||||
1 Mikko Väisänen | 1:09:55 | 37. | |||||
2 Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:02:52 | 10. | 2:12:47 | 20. | |||
3 Heikki Manninen | 1:14:29 | 32. | 3:27:16 | 25. | |||
4 Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:20:18 | 31. | 4:47:34 | 24. | |||
25 | 8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 4:49:44 | ||||
1 Mikko Patana | 1:02:09 | 7. | |||||
2 Harri Pajula | 1:10:24 | 33. | 2:12:33 | 19. | |||
3 Tero Linnainmaa | 1:11:16 | 27. | 3:23:49 | 17. | |||
4 Iivo Kriikkula | 1:25:55 | 37. | 4:49:44 | 25. | |||
26 | 26 | MS Parma 2 | 4:50:16 | ||||
1 Antti Vainio | 1:14:52 | 52. | |||||
2 Olli Suonpää | 1:10:56 | 36. | 2:25:48 | 43. | |||
3 Arto Talvinen | 1:10:59 | 26. | 3:36:47 | 30. | |||
4 Yury Tambasau | 1:13:29 | 18. | 4:50:16 | 26. | |||
27 | 4 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 4:51:30 | ||||
1 Martti Siikaluoma | 1:13:38 | 47. | |||||
2 Jarkko Liuha | 1:04:00 | 14. | 2:17:38 | 29. | |||
3 Lari Takanen | 1:26:02 | 51. | 3:43:40 | 44. | |||
4 Tuomas Mattila | 1:07:50 | 11. | 4:51:30 | 27. | |||
28 | 53 | OK Orient | 4:52:39 | ||||
1 Mikael Fabritius | 1:06:23 | 29. | |||||
2 Otto Simosas | 1:09:27 | 28. | 2:15:50 | 25. | |||
3 Topi Hasu | 1:16:06 | 37. | 3:31:56 | 28. | |||
4 Topi Penttinen | 1:20:43 | 33. | 4:52:39 | 28. | |||
29 | 35 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 4:56:29 | ||||
1 Mikko Kivelä | 1:05:48 | 22. | |||||
2 Jaakko Istolahti | 1:09:33 | 30. | 2:15:21 | 23. | |||
3 Arto Fränti | 1:23:46 | 46. | 3:39:07 | 34. | |||
4 Tuomo Istolahti | 1:17:22 | 22. | 4:56:29 | 29. | |||
30 | 10 | Delta 2 | 4:57:06 | ||||
1 Heikki Toivio | 1:18:11 | 59. | |||||
2 Janne Heikka | 1:09:29 | 29. | 2:27:40 | 49. | |||
3 Ville Luoma | 1:10:58 | 25. | 3:38:38 | 33. | |||
4 Kalle Liukkonen | 1:18:28 | 25. | 4:57:06 | 30. | |||
31 | 30 | Lapuan Virkiä | 5:00:03 | ||||
1 Antti Hakala | 1:08:08 | 33. | |||||
2 Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:19:33 | 57. | 2:27:41 | 50. | |||
3 Juha Luoma | 1:14:28 | 31. | 3:42:09 | 40. | |||
4 Samu Heiska | 1:17:54 | 24. | 5:00:03 | 31. | |||
32 | 62 | Vaajakosken Terä 5 | 5:01:54 | ||||
1 Teemu Karjalainen | 1:07:21 | 30. | |||||
2 Timo Sivill | 1:08:32 | 24. | 2:15:53 | 26. | |||
3 Jari Liuha | 1:15:31 | 36. | 3:31:24 | 27. | |||
4 Heikki Kettunen | 1:30:30 | 46. | 5:01:54 | 32. | |||
33 | 61 | Siilin Rasti | 5:04:23 | ||||
1 Markku Siponen | 1:10:20 | 41. | |||||
2 Eetu Savolainen | 1:12:02 | 40. | 2:22:22 | 37. | |||
3 Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:17:27 | 39. | 3:39:49 | 36. | |||
4 Pekka Väätäinen | 1:24:34 | 35. | 5:04:23 | 33. | |||
34 | 39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 5:06:35 | ||||
1 Ross Morrison | 1:19:02 | 60. | |||||
2 Pyry Niemi | 1:22:49 | 60. | 2:41:51 | 62. | |||
3 Aapo Lindberg | 1:09:03 | 21. | 3:50:54 | 48. | |||
4 Matti Liukkonen | 1:15:41 | 19. | 5:06:35 | 34. | |||
35 | 48 | IF Femman 2 | 5:07:35 | ||||
1 Otto Sund | 1:12:17 | 45. | |||||
2 Mathias Hall | 1:14:30 | 47. | 2:26:47 | 47. | |||
3 Peter Sundelin | 1:08:06 | 18. | 3:34:53 | 29. | |||
4 Patrick Kronberg | 1:32:42 | 48. | 5:07:35 | 35. | |||
36 | 37 | Kangasala SK 2 | 5:08:41 | ||||
1 Lauri Sorsa | 1:10:13 | 39. | |||||
2 Kenny Kivikas | 1:12:35 | 42. | 2:22:48 | 38. | |||
3 Oskari Heiskanen | 1:18:32 | 41. | 3:41:20 | 37. | |||
4 Panu Teittinen | 1:27:21 | 41. | 5:08:41 | 36. | |||
37 | 52 | Lynx 3 | 5:10:42 | ||||
1 Matj Kamenick | 1:13:43 | 48. | |||||
2 Rainer Kujala | 1:12:51 | 43. | 2:26:34 | 46. | |||
3 Juuso Kujanpää | 1:17:05 | 38. | 3:43:39 | 43. | |||
4 Ville Sundberg | 1:27:03 | 40. | 5:10:42 | 37. | |||
38 | 41 | Lynx 2 | 5:11:15 | ||||
1 Janne Mänkärlä | 1:17:47 | 58. | |||||
2 Tuomas Metsälä | 1:19:19 | 56. | 2:37:06 | 59. | |||
3 Lauri Kleemola | 1:14:44 | 34. | 3:51:50 | 49. | |||
4 Aleksi Mattila | 1:19:25 | 27. | 5:11:15 | 38. | |||
39 | 45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 5:13:17 | ||||
1 Tomi Mattila | 1:13:46 | 49. | |||||
2 Pekka Hyvönen | 1:06:50 | 19. | 2:20:36 | 35. | |||
3 Ilari Nummi | 1:20:45 | 44. | 3:41:21 | 38. | |||
4 Tomi Koskela | 1:31:56 | 47. | 5:13:17 | 39. | |||
40 | 69 | Rasti-Pielinen | 5:13:24 | ||||
1 Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:05:29 | 21. | |||||
2 Petri Kiiskinen | 1:08:53 | 26. | 2:14:22 | 21. | |||
3 Tuomas Soininen | 1:36:06 | 62. | 3:50:28 | 47. | |||
4 Janne Kukkonen | 1:22:56 | 34. | 5:13:24 | 40. | |||
41 | 34 | Turun Suunnistajat | 5:14:59 | ||||
1 Janne Salmi | 1:06:02 | 25. | |||||
2 Juho Rajaniemi | 1:13:49 | 46. | 2:19:51 | 34. | |||
3 Alexander Raykov | 1:27:02 | 52. | 3:46:53 | 46. | |||
4 Jani Tamminen | 1:28:06 | 44. | 5:14:59 | 41. | |||
42 | 46 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 5:16:01 | ||||
1 Marko Tölli | 1:10:29 | 42. | |||||
2 Lauri Pohjola | 1:08:48 | 25. | 2:19:17 | 33. | |||
3 Joona Viholainen | 1:20:00 | 42. | 3:39:17 | 35. | |||
4 Juho Partanen | 1:36:44 | 52. | 5:16:01 | 42. | |||
43 | 51 | MS Parma 3 | 5:18:06 | ||||
1 Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:17:07 | 57. | |||||
2 Asgeir Mjösund | 1:10:46 | 35. | 2:27:53 | 51. | |||
3 Pekka Lapila | 1:14:29 | 32. | 3:42:22 | 41. | |||
4 Tuomo Stenberg | 1:35:44 | 51. | 5:18:06 | 43. | |||
44 | 38 | Vetelin Urheilijat | 5:18:42 | ||||
1 Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:13:48 | 50. | |||||
2 Tero Myllymäki | 1:12:08 | 41. | 2:25:56 | 44. | |||
3 Markus Kainu | 1:25:54 | 50. | 3:51:50 | 49. | |||
4 Juha Lassila | 1:26:52 | 39. | 5:18:42 | 44. | |||
45 | 28 | IF Brahe | 5:19:08 | ||||
1 Filip Brunell | 1:09:47 | 36. | |||||
2 Vesa Aaltonen | 1:15:14 | 51. | 2:25:01 | 41. | |||
3 Matti Lindstedt | 1:29:11 | 55. | 3:54:12 | 52. | |||
4 Wouter Leeuws | 1:24:56 | 36. | 5:19:08 | 45. | |||
46 | 33 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 5:28:02 | ||||
1 Esa Hongell | 1:25:08 | 65. | |||||
2 Ville Saarela | 1:14:58 | 49. | 2:40:06 | 61. | |||
3 Mikko Kukkola | 1:27:24 | 53. | 4:07:30 | 57. | |||
4 Timo Hongell | 1:20:32 | 32. | 5:28:02 | 46. | |||
47 | 40 | Lappeen Riento | 5:34:41 | ||||
1 Jussi Taussi | 1:09:37 | 35. | |||||
2 Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:11:02 | 37. | 2:20:39 | 36. | |||
3 Ville Saikko | 1:24:33 | 49. | 3:45:12 | 45. | |||
4 Matti Maajärvi | 1:49:29 | 56. | 5:34:41 | 47. | |||
48 | 42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | 5:34:51 | ||||
1 Eetu Summanen | 1:19:53 | 61. | |||||
2 Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:11:55 | 39. | 2:31:48 | 54. | |||
3 Joona Ojapalo | 1:35:05 | 61. | 4:06:53 | 56. | |||
4 Antti Paasikoski | 1:27:58 | 43. | 5:34:51 | 48. | |||
49 | 63 | Siilin Rasti 2 | 5:36:06 | ||||
1 Pasi Oravainen | 1:15:23 | 54. | |||||
2 Antti Rönnemaa | 1:17:11 | 53. | 2:32:34 | 55. | |||
3 Raimo Kankkunen | 1:20:18 | 43. | 3:52:52 | 51. | |||
4 Kimmo Leivo | 1:43:14 | 54. | 5:36:06 | 49. | |||
50 | 64 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 5:38:53 | ||||
1 Teemu Niskanen | 1:14:59 | 53. | |||||
2 Mikko Kurkela | 1:31:22 | 67. | 2:46:21 | 64. | |||
3 Mikko Vapa | 1:24:00 | 47. | 4:10:21 | 58. | |||
4 Marko Vapa | 1:28:32 | 45. | 5:38:53 | 50. | |||
51 | 71 | Rasti-Lukko | 5:41:08 | ||||
1 Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:10:15 | 40. | |||||
2 Mikael Niemi | 1:27:26 | 64. | 2:37:41 | 60. | |||
3 Tomas Snellman | 1:37:14 | 63. | 4:14:55 | 60. | |||
4 Mikael Kauppi | 1:26:13 | 38. | 5:41:08 | 51. | |||
52 | 70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 5:44:13 | ||||
1 Timmo Tammemäe | 1:10:10 | 38. | |||||
2 Oskari Mikkola | 1:25:35 | 63. | 2:35:45 | 58. | |||
3 Atte Lahtinen | 1:30:42 | 56. | 4:06:27 | 55. | |||
4 Mikko Laakso | 1:37:46 | 53. | 5:44:13 | 52. | |||
53 | 27 | Hiisirasti 2 | 5:49:50 | ||||
1 Saku Asikainen | 1:14:22 | 51. | |||||
2 Ville Sabel | 1:13:01 | 44. | 2:27:23 | 48. | |||
3 Olli Väätäinen | 1:15:15 | 35. | 3:42:38 | 42. | |||
4 Joona Huila | 2:07:12 | 59. | 5:49:50 | 53. | |||
54 | 32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 5:55:33 | ||||
1 Einari Heinaro | 1:02:11 | 8. | |||||
2 Tommi Oksanen | 1:03:17 | 11. | 2:05:28 | 5. | |||
3 Henrik Tala | 2:15:37 | 67. | 4:21:05 | 61. | |||
4 Lauri Tammemäe | 1:34:28 | 50. | 5:55:33 | 54. | |||
55 | 21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 6:00:56 | ||||
1 Juho Kinni | 1:12:20 | 46. | |||||
2 Severin Howald | 1:19:04 | 54. | 2:31:24 | 53. | |||
3 Mikko Haikonen | 1:42:30 | 65. | 4:13:54 | 59. | |||
4 Lauri Kahila | 1:47:02 | 55. | 6:00:56 | 55. | |||
56 | 55 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | 6:02:47 | ||||
1 Janne Häkkinen | 1:11:34 | 43. | |||||
2 Tommi Uusimäki | 1:07:15 | 22. | 2:18:49 | 32. | |||
3 Antti Ekonoja | 1:22:42 | 45. | 3:41:31 | 39. | |||
4 Ari Korteniemi | 2:21:16 | 60. | 6:02:47 | 56. | |||
57 | 68 | Joutsenon Kullervo | 6:13:13 | ||||
1 Atte Seppänen | 1:20:39 | 62. | |||||
2 Teppo Pellinen | 1:23:46 | 61. | 2:44:25 | 63. | |||
3 Pasi Asikainen | 1:38:09 | 64. | 4:22:34 | 62. | |||
4 Jari Kansonen | 1:50:39 | 57. | 6:13:13 | 57. | |||
58 | 60 | Saarijärven Pullistus | 6:23:20 | ||||
1 Oleg Vokulov | 1:26:12 | 66. | |||||
2 Mikko Truhponen | 1:56:39 | 70. | 3:22:51 | 68. | |||
3 Raine Kivelä | 1:32:50 | 60. | 4:55:41 | 65. | |||
4 Jaakko Kulmala | 1:27:39 | 42. | 6:23:20 | 58. | |||
59 | 56 | Vesaisen Pojat | 6:43:00 | ||||
1 Erkki Isokoski | 2:10:00 | 71. | |||||
2 Joonas Savola | 1:28:05 | 65. | 3:38:05 | 70. | |||
3 Mika Järvenpää | 1:31:58 | 58. | 5:10:03 | 67. | |||
4 Matti Yliniemi | 1:32:57 | 49. | 6:43:00 | 59. | |||
60 | 66 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 6:58:11 | ||||
1 Teemu Salminen | 1:43:08 | 69. | |||||
2 Juho Korpi | 1:48:21 | 68. | 3:31:29 | 69. | |||
3 Tommi Matila | 1:27:31 | 54. | 4:59:00 | 66. | |||
4 Ville Väkeväinen | 1:59:11 | 58. | 6:58:11 | 60. | |||
72 | Lappeen Riento 2 | hylätty | |||||
1 Matti Lahdenperä | 2:00:44 | 70. | |||||
2 Pekka Tolonen | 1:00:30 | hylätty | |||||
3 Antti Saikko | 1:29:46 | ei läht. | |||||
4 | hylätty | ||||||
59 | Kemiön Kiilat | hylätty | |||||
1 Ville Glad | 1:21:08 | 63. | |||||
2 Raphael Stefanini | 1:48:46 | 69. | 3:09:54 | 67. | |||
3 Veijo Isojunno | 1:30:53 | 57. | 4:40:47 | 63. | |||
4 Aleksi Toivola | 1:29:42 | hylätty | |||||
47 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | keskeytti | |||||
1 Patrik Väisänen | 1:21:51 | 64. | |||||
2 Jukka Tani | 1:11:49 | 38. | 2:33:40 | 56. | |||
3 Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:32:42 | 59. | 4:06:22 | 54. | |||
4 Eerik Sihvola | ei läht. | ||||||
44 | Koovee 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Jouni Heinonen | 1:28:21 | 68. | |||||
2 Petri Annila | 1:20:57 | 59. | 2:49:18 | 65. | |||
3 Tuomas Taubert | 2:06:09 | 66. | 4:55:27 | 64. | |||
4 Raimo Arvola | ei läht. | ||||||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Henri Taanila | 1:15:30 | 55. | |||||
2 Antti Alppi | 1:15:04 | 50. | 2:30:34 | 52. | |||
3 Vesa Taanila | 1:08:00 | 17. | 3:38:34 | 32. | |||
4 Mikko Knuuttila | ei läht. | ||||||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | hylätty | |||||
1 Martins Sirmais | 1:01:19 | 3. | |||||
2 Harri Poutiainen | 1:07:11 | 20. | 2:08:30 | 11. | |||
3 Toni Louhisola | 1:18:04 | 40. | 3:26:34 | 24. | |||
4 Petri Rintala | 1:13:54 | hylätty | |||||
24 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Sören Sundblom | 1:15:37 | 56. | |||||
2 Daniel Blomster | 1:19:12 | 55. | 2:34:49 | 57. | |||
3 Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:24:04 | 48. | 3:58:53 | 53. | |||
4 Ulf Meriheinä | ei läht. | ||||||
23 | SK Pohjantähti | keskeytti | |||||
1 Sampo Rahko | 1:05:53 | 23. | |||||
2 Mikko Simola | 1:20:10 | 58. | 2:26:03 | 45. | |||
3 Timo Karppinen | 1:12:00 | 30. | 3:38:03 | 31. | |||
4 Jouni Kujala | ei läht. | ||||||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 5 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Kiril Nikolov | 1:01:35 | 6. | |||||
2 Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:24:06 | 62. | 2:25:41 | 42. | |||
3 Jarmo Tonder | ei läht. | ||||||
4 Börje Vartiainen | ei läht. | ||||||
57 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Samuel Heinonen | 1:05:15 | 19. | |||||
2 Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:09:54 | 31. | 2:15:09 | 22. | |||
3 Juha Koskinen | ei läht. | ||||||
4 Kimmo Kaario | ei läht. | ||||||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:27:11 | 67. | |||||
2 Eero Inkeri | 1:28:32 | 66. | 2:55:43 | 66. | |||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
4 | ei läht. | ||||||
50 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | keskeytti | |||||
1 Pekka Niemi | 1:20:36 | hylätty | |||||
2 Elmeri Juura | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Santeri Vaara | ei läht. | ||||||
4 Antti Malm | ei läht. |
(5,9+5,9+5,9)
1 | 201 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:43:09 | ||||
1 Anni-Maija Fincke | 53:54 | 1. | |||||
2 Venla Niemi | 56:52 | 2. | 1:50:46 | 1. | |||
3 Saila Kinni | 52:23 | 3. | 2:43:09 | 1. | |||
2 | 226 | Asikkalan Raikas | 2:44:35 | ||||
1 Riina Liuha | 58:15 | 7. | |||||
2 Kirsi Kiiskinen | 59:33 | 5. | 1:57:48 | 5. | |||
3 Minna Kauppi | 46:47 | 1. | 2:44:35 | 2. | |||
3 | 202 | Paimion Rasti | 2:46:29 | ||||
1 Saara Norrgrann | 58:56 | 13. | |||||
2 Vroni König-Salmi | 56:16 | 1. | 1:55:12 | 2. | |||
3 Inga Dambe | 51:17 | 2. | 2:46:29 | 3. | |||
4 | 204 | Kalevan Rasti | 2:53:42 | ||||
1 Marika Mikkola | 58:59 | 14. | |||||
2 Mari Väänänen | 58:47 | 3. | 1:57:46 | 4. | |||
3 Amelie Chataing | 55:56 | 6. | 2:53:42 | 4. | |||
5 | 206 | Lynx | 2:54:04 | ||||
1 Taru Ikäheimonen | 58:20 | 10. | |||||
2 Anne-Mari Leskinen | 59:37 | 6. | 1:57:57 | 6. | |||
3 Karoliina Sundberg | 56:07 | 8. | 2:54:04 | 5. | |||
6 | 205 | SK Pohjantähti | 2:57:26 | ||||
1 Laura Lakanen | 58:08 | 5. | |||||
2 Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:03:18 | 12. | 2:01:26 | 8. | |||
3 Heini Wennman | 56:00 | 7. | 2:57:26 | 6. | |||
7 | 203 | MS Parma | 2:58:01 | ||||
1 Laura Lammila | 58:17 | 9. | |||||
2 Outi Sareila | 58:48 | 4. | 1:57:05 | 3. | |||
3 Maija Sianoja | 1:00:56 | 14. | 2:58:01 | 7. | |||
8 | 216 | Kangasala SK | 2:59:25 | ||||
1 Isabelle Feer | 59:18 | 15. | |||||
2 Heini Papinsaari | 1:04:29 | 17. | 2:03:47 | 13. | |||
3 Outi Ojanen | 55:38 | 5. | 2:59:25 | 8. | |||
9 | 210 | Rastikarhut | 3:00:48 | ||||
1 Elli Virta | 57:50 | 3. | |||||
2 Anni Heikkonen | 1:04:16 | 16. | 2:02:06 | 11. | |||
3 Mira Kaskinen | 58:42 | 11. | 3:00:48 | 9. | |||
10 | 211 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:01:11 | ||||
1 Riikka Timperi | 1:01:21 | 17. | |||||
2 Elisa Kemppainen | 1:02:01 | 9. | 2:03:22 | 12. | |||
3 Sari Nurmela | 57:49 | 10. | 3:01:11 | 10. | |||
11 | 224 | Rasti-Kurikka | 3:02:33 | ||||
1 Satu Heittola | 58:15 | 7. | |||||
2 Suvi Heittola | 1:01:50 | 7. | 2:00:05 | 7. | |||
3 Katja Rodionova | 1:02:28 | 15. | 3:02:33 | 11. | |||
12 | 207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 3:07:07 | ||||
1 Heini Saarimäki | 58:20 | 10. | |||||
2 Matleena Fincke | 1:03:18 | 12. | 2:01:38 | 10. | |||
3 Pinja Mäkinen | 1:05:29 | 17. | 3:07:07 | 12. | |||
13 | 215 | IF Femman | 3:11:46 | ||||
1 Olga Novikova | 58:08 | 5. | |||||
2 Sabina Bäck | 1:03:18 | 12. | 2:01:26 | 8. | |||
3 Pernilla Tunis | 1:10:20 | 19. | 3:11:46 | 13. | |||
14 | 252 | Keuruun Kisailijat | 3:14:57 | ||||
1 Marika Savukoski | 1:12:31 | 35. | |||||
2 Milka Leppäsalmi | 1:07:33 | 18. | 2:20:04 | 26. | |||
3 Sari Anttonen | 54:53 | 4. | 3:14:57 | 14. | |||
15 | 214 | Pargas IF | 3:16:48 | ||||
1 Frida Lönnberg | 1:05:49 | 21. | |||||
2 Dina Alexandersson | 1:13:47 | 28. | 2:19:36 | 24. | |||
3 Yvonne Gunell | 57:12 | 9. | 3:16:48 | 15. | |||
16 | 208 | Delta | 3:17:57 | ||||
1 Jenny Paulin | 57:55 | 4. | |||||
2 Anu Uhotoinen | 1:09:43 | 22. | 2:07:38 | 15. | |||
3 Essi Kangasaho | 1:10:19 | 18. | 3:17:57 | 16. | |||
17 | 220 | MS Parma 2 | 3:18:44 | ||||
1 Katja Mjösund | 56:36 | 2. | |||||
2 Susanna Tervo | 1:08:53 | 20. | 2:05:29 | 14. | |||
3 Tiia Miettinen | 1:13:15 | 27. | 3:18:44 | 17. | |||
18 | 209 | Koovee | 3:20:11 | ||||
1 Marjo Niittynen | 1:17:32 | 44. | |||||
2 Mia Taini | 1:01:57 | 8. | 2:19:29 | 22. | |||
3 Ulrika Uotila | 1:00:42 | 13. | 3:20:11 | 18. | |||
19 | 245 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 3:22:05 | ||||
1 Laura Pajunen | 1:05:22 | 20. | |||||
2 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:02:47 | 10. | 2:08:09 | 16. | |||
3 Salla Lilja | 1:13:56 | 28. | 3:22:05 | 19. | |||
20 | 228 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 3:22:22 | ||||
1 Nina Temjakova | 1:00:24 | 16. | |||||
2 Heli Hartvik | 1:19:08 | 36. | 2:19:32 | 23. | |||
3 Salla Fagerudd | 1:02:50 | 16. | 3:22:22 | 20. | |||
21 | 213 | Hiisirasti | 3:23:01 | ||||
1 Triinu Rooni | 1:13:00 | 37. | |||||
2 Jenni Mettälä | 1:09:55 | 25. | 2:22:55 | 29. | |||
3 Päivi Autio | 1:00:06 | 12. | 3:23:01 | 21. | |||
22 | 250 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:27:11 | ||||
1 Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:01:39 | 18. | |||||
2 Saana Sivill | 1:12:46 | 27. | 2:14:25 | 18. | |||
3 Taina Vaismaa | 1:12:46 | 25. | 3:27:11 | 22. | |||
23 | 253 | Kangasala SK 2 | 3:28:29 | ||||
1 Laura Palm | 1:06:42 | 24. | |||||
2 Evely Kaasiku | 1:09:29 | 21. | 2:16:11 | 19. | |||
3 Niina Papinsaari | 1:12:18 | 24. | 3:28:29 | 23. | |||
24 | 235 | Paimion Rasti 3 | 3:28:33 | ||||
1 Hilla Lamminpää | 1:13:49 | 39. | |||||
2 Satu Tahvonen | 1:02:59 | 11. | 2:16:48 | 20. | |||
3 Signe Dambe | 1:11:45 | 23. | 3:28:33 | 24. | |||
25 | 225 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | 3:31:19 | ||||
1 Henna Höglund | 1:11:10 | 32. | |||||
2 Marika Airila | 1:08:52 | 19. | 2:20:02 | 25. | |||
3 Hanna Laine | 1:11:17 | 21. | 3:31:19 | 25. | |||
26 | 232 | Lappeen Riento | 3:39:00 | ||||
1 Eveliina Pusa | 1:12:22 | 34. | |||||
2 Maria Salmi | 1:13:51 | 29. | 2:26:13 | 34. | |||
3 Johanna Tuosa | 1:12:47 | 26. | 3:39:00 | 26. | |||
27 | 234 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 3:39:01 | ||||
1 Hanna Raitanen | 58:39 | 12. | |||||
2 Sara Niemi | 1:19:29 | 37. | 2:18:08 | 21. | |||
3 Sanna Minkkinen | 1:20:53 | 32. | 3:39:01 | 27. | |||
28 | 237 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 3:42:45 | ||||
1 Veera Kortelainen | 1:07:08 | 25. | |||||
2 Maiju Nurmela | 1:18:26 | 34. | 2:25:34 | 32. | |||
3 Matleena Juvonen | 1:17:11 | 29. | 3:42:45 | 28. | |||
29 | 217 | Lahden Taimi | 3:46:09 | ||||
1 Veronika Khismatullina | 1:05:09 | 19. | |||||
2 Sanna Andelin | 1:03:37 | 15. | 2:08:46 | 17. | |||
3 Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:37:23 | 42. | 3:46:09 | 29. | |||
30 | 223 | Lynx 2 | 3:46:12 | ||||
1 Anna Koponen | 1:05:56 | 22. | |||||
2 Maren Herrgesell | 1:28:45 | 41. | 2:34:41 | 37. | |||
3 Annika Kottonen | 1:11:31 | 22. | 3:46:12 | 30. | |||
31 | 244 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 3:46:13 | ||||
1 Sanna Kauppila | 1:10:35 | 31. | |||||
2 Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:09:47 | 23. | 2:20:22 | 27. | |||
3 Anniina Heikkinen | 1:25:51 | 37. | 3:46:13 | 31. | |||
32 | 222 | Lapuan Virkiä | 3:52:47 | ||||
1 Maarit Korpi | 1:09:31 | 28. | |||||
2 Jenna Lehto | 1:17:43 | 33. | 2:27:14 | 35. | |||
3 Johanna Pensas | 1:25:33 | 36. | 3:52:47 | 32. | |||
33 | 238 | SK Vuoksi | 3:56:40 | ||||
1 Riikka Laitinen | 1:28:40 | 50. | |||||
2 Marjut Turunen | 1:17:17 | 32. | 2:45:57 | 43. | |||
3 Anni Toiviainen | 1:10:43 | 20. | 3:56:40 | 33. | |||
34 | 233 | OK Orient | 3:57:19 | ||||
1 Sanni Lepola | 1:13:58 | 41. | |||||
2 Emma Simosas | 1:16:24 | 31. | 2:30:22 | 36. | |||
3 Charlotta Linnaila | 1:26:57 | 38. | 3:57:19 | 34. | |||
35 | 242 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 3:59:53 | ||||
1 Annemari Heikkinen | 1:09:36 | 29. | |||||
2 Sanna Pitkänen | 1:32:55 | 45. | 2:42:31 | 40. | |||
3 Annukka Ojala | 1:17:22 | 30. | 3:59:53 | 35. | |||
36 | 212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 4:02:17 | ||||
1 Sonja Kyrölä | 1:13:54 | 40. | |||||
2 Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:09:52 | 24. | 2:23:46 | 30. | |||
3 Saana Vahvelainen | 1:38:31 | 43. | 4:02:17 | 36. | |||
37 | 229 | Olavin Rasti | 4:09:59 | ||||
1 Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:13:01 | 38. | |||||
2 Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:26:13 | 38. | 2:39:14 | 38. | |||
3 Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:30:45 | 41. | 4:09:59 | 37. | |||
38 | 243 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 4:10:57 | ||||
1 Saara Malinen | 1:12:40 | 36. | |||||
2 Anna Moilanen | 1:27:42 | 40. | 2:40:22 | 39. | |||
3 Anna Seppänen | 1:30:35 | 40. | 4:10:57 | 38. | |||
39 | 231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:13:24 | ||||
1 Minna Ryyppö | 1:10:16 | 30. | |||||
2 Henna Salminen | 1:33:52 | 46. | 2:44:08 | 41. | |||
3 Katja Lahtinen | 1:29:16 | 39. | 4:13:24 | 39. | |||
40 | 239 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 | 4:15:31 | ||||
1 Hanna Laakso | 1:21:40 | 47. | |||||
2 Julia Korhonen | 1:29:59 | 44. | 2:51:39 | 44. | |||
3 Saara Juvonen | 1:23:52 | 34. | 4:15:31 | 40. | |||
41 | 230 | Espoon Suunta | 4:16:19 | ||||
1 Leena Linjama | 1:30:57 | 51. | |||||
2 Venla Tahvanainen | 1:27:21 | 39. | 2:58:18 | 46. | |||
3 Tarja Vesanto | 1:18:01 | 31. | 4:16:19 | 41. | |||
42 | 236 | Iisalmen Visa | 4:17:32 | ||||
1 Teija Heiskanen | 1:23:43 | 49. | |||||
2 Terhi Heiskanen | 1:29:05 | 42. | 2:52:48 | 45. | |||
3 Hanna Väätäinen | 1:24:44 | 35. | 4:17:32 | 42. | |||
43 | 240 | Iisalmen Visa 2 | 4:22:31 | ||||
1 Leena Kukkonen | 1:22:14 | 48. | |||||
2 Teija Rantala | 1:36:31 | 47. | 2:58:45 | 47. | |||
3 Ritva Partanen | 1:23:46 | 33. | 4:22:31 | 43. | |||
248 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Alicia Cobo Caballero | 1:20:26 | 46. | |||||
2 Laura lakanen | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
247 | Turun Suunnistajat | keskeytti | |||||
1 Salla Koskinen | 1:15:05 | 43. | |||||
2 Vera Österman | 1:29:52 | 43. | 2:44:57 | 42. | |||
3 Kaisa Lylynperä | ei läht. | ||||||
246 | OK Raseborg | keskeytti | |||||
1 Sara Forsström | 1:06:33 | 23. | |||||
2 Henrika Malmström | 1:19:01 | 35. | 2:25:34 | 32. | |||
3 Jonna Öblom | ei läht. | ||||||
221 | OK Botnia | keskeytti | |||||
1 Emilia Sågfors | 1:11:19 | 33. | |||||
2 Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:11:27 | 26. | 2:22:46 | 28. | |||
3 Linda Ekonoja | ei läht. | ||||||
219 | Koovee 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Tuuli Paunonen | 1:09:07 | 27. | |||||
2 Miina Kanko | 1:15:28 | 30. | 2:24:35 | 31. | |||
3 Runt Kanko | ei läht. | ||||||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | hylätty | ||||||
2 Kristiina Lampinen | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Johanna Tervo | 1:14:41 | 42. | |||||
2 Matleena Boström | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
241 | Saarijärven Pullistus | keskeytti | |||||
1 Eija Ihanainen | keskeytti | ||||||
2 Aini Vuorinen | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Anu Oksanen | ei läht. | ||||||
227 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Mervi Pötry | 1:07:19 | 26. | |||||
2 Mari Väisänen | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | ei läht. | ||||||
218 | Pellon Ponsi | keskeytti | |||||
1 Veera Korteniemi | 1:19:53 | 45. | |||||
2 Aino Vuopio | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Krista Joona | ei läht. |
(5,8+5,7+5,8)
1 | 277 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:27:19 | ||||
1 Matti Saari | 49:38 | 3. | |||||
2 Olli Huhtinen | 51:08 | 3. | 1:40:46 | 2. | |||
3 Mikko Huhtinen | 46:33 | 3. | 2:27:19 | 1. | |||
2 | 271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:30:41 | ||||
1 Aapo Aaltio | 49:01 | 2. | |||||
2 Otso Seppälä | 56:39 | 7. | 1:45:40 | 3. | |||
3 Miika Suominen | 45:01 | 1. | 2:30:41 | 2. | |||
3 | 272 | Kangasala SK | 2:32:34 | ||||
1 Antti Rantala | 55:53 | 13. | |||||
2 Santeri Sainio | 49:53 | 2. | 1:45:46 | 4. | |||
3 Kristian Kannus | 46:48 | 4. | 2:32:34 | 3. | |||
4 | 287 | SK Vuoksi | 2:32:39 | ||||
1 Henri Similä | 50:02 | 4. | |||||
2 Lauri Nenonen | 47:33 | 1. | 1:37:35 | 1. | |||
3 Tuomas Kotro | 55:04 | 7. | 2:32:39 | 4. | |||
5 | 273 | Paimion Rasti | 2:33:16 | ||||
1 Jere Sipponen | 55:27 | 10. | |||||
2 Tommi Reponen | 51:34 | 4. | 1:47:01 | 5. | |||
3 Janne Nieminen | 46:15 | 2. | 2:33:16 | 5. | |||
6 | 285 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:40:58 | ||||
1 Teemu Niskanen | 1:00:44 | 15. | |||||
2 Pauli Huusari | 52:55 | 5. | 1:53:39 | 9. | |||
3 Aleksi Anttolainen | 47:19 | 5. | 2:40:58 | 6. | |||
7 | 283 | Ulvilan Ura | 2:45:25 | ||||
1 Kare Kaskinen | 48:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Eetu Holmberg | 59:09 | 10. | 1:47:16 | 7. | |||
3 Ville Sundelin | 58:09 | 9. | 2:45:25 | 7. | |||
8 | 280 | Koovee | 2:46:18 | ||||
1 Kalle Onnela | 55:43 | 11. | |||||
2 Pyry Huhtanen | 59:08 | 9. | 1:54:51 | 10. | |||
3 Henri Annila | 51:27 | 6. | 2:46:18 | 8. | |||
9 | 279 | Espoon Suunta | 2:48:50 | ||||
1 Anssi Vesanto | 50:52 | 6. | |||||
2 Niklas Ahti | 56:11 | 6. | 1:47:03 | 6. | |||
3 Samuli Hurme | 1:01:47 | 13. | 2:48:50 | 9. | |||
10 | 278 | OK Orient | 2:53:39 | ||||
1 Simo Hasu | 55:51 | 12. | |||||
2 Max Mikander | 1:01:22 | 14. | 1:57:13 | 12. | |||
3 Fredrik Blomster | 56:26 | 8. | 2:53:39 | 10. | |||
11 | 282 | Hiisirasti | 2:55:49 | ||||
1 Rene Post | 54:22 | 8. | |||||
2 Roope Koskinen | 58:02 | 8. | 1:52:24 | 8. | |||
3 Riku Juhala | 1:03:25 | 14. | 2:55:49 | 11. | |||
12 | 275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:59:56 | ||||
1 Janne Heikkinen | 1:00:32 | 14. | |||||
2 Pekka Lammi | 1:01:08 | 13. | 2:01:40 | 15. | |||
3 Lassi Aaltonen | 58:16 | 10. | 2:59:56 | 12. | |||
13 | 286 | Lynx | 3:02:04 | ||||
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 50:14 | 5. | |||||
2 Jermu Kujanpää | 1:06:42 | 15. | 1:56:56 | 11. | |||
3 Joonas Niinimäki | 1:05:08 | 16. | 3:02:04 | 13. | |||
14 | 284 | Rastivarsat | 3:02:13 | ||||
1 Tatu Leirimaa | 1:01:41 | 16. | |||||
2 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 59:10 | 11. | 2:00:51 | 13. | |||
3 Aleksi Anttila | 1:01:22 | 12. | 3:02:13 | 14. | |||
15 | 276 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:02:39 | ||||
1 Heikki Virekunnas | 54:30 | 9. | |||||
2 Henri Kontoniemi | 1:06:54 | 16. | 2:01:24 | 14. | |||
3 Eero Kahila | 1:01:15 | 11. | 3:02:39 | 15. | |||
16 | 281 | OK Raseborg | 3:12:48 | ||||
1 Andreas Selenius | 1:08:03 | 18. | |||||
2 Erik Haajanen | 59:49 | 12. | 2:07:52 | 17. | |||
3 Roy Wickholm | 1:04:56 | 15. | 3:12:48 | 16. | |||
17 | 274 | IF Femman | 3:13:45 | ||||
1 Christian Kronberg | 52:11 | 7. | |||||
2 Joakim Hakala | 1:14:21 | 17. | 2:06:32 | 16. | |||
3 Matias Lund | 1:07:13 | 17. | 3:13:45 | 17. | |||
288 | OK Botnia | keskeytti | |||||
1 Joonatan Åhman | 1:03:45 | 17. | |||||
2 Jonas Vertanen | 1:22:43 | 18. | 2:26:28 | 18. | |||
3 | ei läht. |
(5,3+5,3+5,3)
1 | 315 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:14:52 | ||||
1 Ilari Sulkula | 49:27 | 11. | |||||
2 Misa Tuomala | 43:54 | 2. | 1:33:21 | 3. | |||
3 Eeli Viholainen | 41:31 | 1. | 2:14:52 | 1. | |||
2 | 316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:17:37 | ||||
1 Veli Kangas | 43:23 | 1. | |||||
2 Arttu Syrjäläinen | 43:57 | 3. | 1:27:20 | 1. | |||
3 Luukas Valtonen | 50:17 | 8. | 2:17:37 | 2. | |||
3 | 312 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:18:46 | ||||
1 Elias Kuukka | 46:03 | 4. | |||||
2 Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 41:46 | 1. | 1:27:48 | 2. | |||
3 Aleksi Niemi | 50:57 | 9. | 2:18:46 | 3. | |||
4 | 317 | Delta | 2:21:08 | ||||
1 Vilho Loukkalahti | 49:44 | 12. | |||||
2 Otto Loukkalahti | 44:48 | 4. | 1:34:32 | 4. | |||
3 Tonis Laugesaar | 46:36 | 4. | 2:21:08 | 4. | |||
5 | 332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:26:00 | ||||
1 Lauri Roininen | 47:22 | 6. | |||||
2 Ville Lampinen | 52:32 | 7. | 1:39:54 | 7. | |||
3 Juuso Tupitsa | 46:06 | 3. | 2:26:00 | 5. | |||
6 | 311 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:33:57 | ||||
1 Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 53:33 | 15. | |||||
2 Atte Mäkelä | 52:49 | 8. | 1:46:22 | 10. | |||
3 Ari Meriläinen | 47:35 | 5. | 2:33:57 | 6. | |||
7 | 326 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 2:34:57 | ||||
1 Eero Saleva | 47:21 | 5. | |||||
2 Antti Sainio | 1:01:37 | 14. | 1:48:58 | 11. | |||
3 Topi Raitanen | 45:59 | 2. | 2:34:57 | 7. | |||
8 | 325 | Kalevan Rasti | 2:39:33 | ||||
1 Santeri Silvennoinen | 43:28 | 2. | |||||
2 Arto Niiranen | 56:31 | 11. | 1:39:59 | 8. | |||
3 Henry Hyytiäinen | 59:34 | 12. | 2:39:33 | 8. | |||
9 | 314 | SK Pohjantähti | 2:45:17 | ||||
1 Konsta Vanhanen | 51:11 | 14. | |||||
2 Niko Nissinen | 1:05:08 | 18. | 1:56:19 | 17. | |||
3 Ville Parkkinen | 48:58 | 7. | 2:45:17 | 9. | |||
10 | 331 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | 2:46:06 | ||||
1 Tuukka Senttula | 55:00 | 16. | |||||
2 Anton Sulkula | 54:52 | 9. | 1:49:52 | 12. | |||
3 Pauli Leinonen | 56:14 | 10. | 2:46:06 | 10. | |||
11 | 327 | Rastikarhut | 2:48:34 | ||||
1 Aki Saari | 47:42 | 7. | |||||
2 Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 57:48 | 12. | 1:45:30 | 9. | |||
3 Petja Pöyhönen | 1:03:04 | 13. | 2:48:34 | 11. | |||
12 | 322 | Navi | 2:49:34 | ||||
1 Jeremias Lipsanen | 57:03 | 17. | |||||
2 Jesse Ihalainen | 55:32 | 10. | 1:52:35 | 14. | |||
3 Antti-Ville Salomaa | 56:59 | 11. | 2:49:34 | 12. | |||
13 | 319 | Pellon Ponsi | 2:49:50 | ||||
1 Jere Pantsar | 58:00 | 19. | |||||
2 Heikki Vuopio | 1:02:53 | 15. | 2:00:53 | 18. | |||
3 Jyri Uusitalo | 48:57 | 6. | 2:49:50 | 13. | |||
14 | 323 | Iisalmen Visa | 3:06:15 | ||||
1 Lari-Antti Rissanen | 47:49 | 8. | |||||
2 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 51:25 | 6. | 1:39:14 | 6. | |||
3 Aapo Tanskanen | 1:27:01 | 15. | 3:06:15 | 14. | |||
15 | 329 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | 3:12:46 | ||||
1 Eero Tuomaala | 48:03 | 10. | |||||
2 Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:04:34 | 16. | 1:52:37 | 15. | |||
3 Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:20:09 | 14. | 3:12:46 | 15. | |||
16 | 318 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:13:00 | ||||
1 Markus Räsänen | 45:06 | 3. | |||||
2 Aleksi Sopo | 50:46 | 5. | 1:35:52 | 5. | |||
3 Anton Laukkanen | 1:37:08 | 18. | 3:13:00 | 16. | |||
17 | 321 | Saarijärven Pullistus | 3:21:29 | ||||
1 Teemu Kulmala | 47:53 | 9. | |||||
2 Aapo Häkkinen | 1:05:59 | 19. | 1:53:52 | 16. | |||
3 Oskari Ålgars | 1:27:37 | 16. | 3:21:29 | 17. | |||
18 | 320 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:41:28 | ||||
1 Vili Väänänen | 57:31 | 18. | |||||
2 Christoffer Vilen | 1:04:51 | 17. | 2:02:22 | 19. | |||
3 Benjamin Myllylä | 1:39:06 | 19. | 3:41:28 | 18. | |||
19 | 313 | Turun Suunnistajat | 4:09:26 | ||||
1 Pauli Viberg | 1:04:58 | 20. | |||||
2 Otto Itkonen | 1:08:04 | 20. | 2:13:02 | 20. | |||
3 Pyry Viberg | 1:56:24 | 20. | 4:09:26 | 19. | |||
20 | 324 | Rastivarsat | 4:27:10 | ||||
1 Lassi Hirvonen | 1:32:15 | 22. | |||||
2 Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:23:39 | 22. | 2:55:54 | 22. | |||
3 Tapani Tuoresjärvi | 1:31:16 | 17. | 4:27:10 | 20. | |||
330 | Rastikarhut 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Antti Mäkelä | 1:13:59 | 21. | |||||
2 Heikki Haapakoski | 1:10:40 | 21. | 2:24:39 | 21. | |||
3 Pekka Mäkelä | keskeytti | ||||||
328 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | hylätty | |||||
1 Akseli Leino | 51:05 | 13. | |||||
2 Tomi Minkkinen | 59:08 | 13. | 1:50:13 | 13. | |||
3 Miika Koskinen | 43:28 | hylätty |
(4,1+4,1+4,1)
1 | 378 | Navi | 1:41:22 | ||||
1 Anton Sihvonen | 38:58 | 24. | |||||
2 Joonas Ahola | 33:58 | 2. | 1:12:55 | 8. | |||
3 Topias Ahola | 28:26 | 1. | 1:41:22 | 1. | |||
2 | 353 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:43:34 | ||||
1 Mikko Rahkola | 32:30 | 4. | |||||
2 Markku Bergman | 41:24 | 24. | 1:13:53 | 10. | |||
3 Olli Ojanaho | 29:40 | 2. | 1:43:34 | 2. | |||
3 | 357 | MS Parma | 1:43:59 | ||||
1 Eero Heinonen | 35:00 | 7. | |||||
2 Akseli Ruohola | 37:52 | 13. | 1:12:51 | 7. | |||
3 Aaro Ruohola | 31:07 | 3. | 1:43:59 | 3. | |||
4 | 362 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:44:16 | ||||
1 Miika Irtola | 32:21 | 3. | |||||
2 Joona Tynys | 35:45 | 5. | 1:08:05 | 1. | |||
3 Sauli Pietikäinen | 36:10 | 16. | 1:44:16 | 4. | |||
5 | 376 | Koovee | 1:44:24 | ||||
1 Jaakko Skog | 36:21 | 16. | |||||
2 Severi Valkamo | 35:21 | 4. | 1:11:41 | 4. | |||
3 Justus Laitinen | 32:42 | 7. | 1:44:24 | 5. | |||
6 | 367 | OK Orient | 1:44:41 | ||||
1 Casper Linnaila | 36:48 | 18. | |||||
2 Emil Sevelius | 34:12 | 3. | 1:10:59 | 3. | |||
3 Emil Lönnström | 33:41 | 11. | 1:44:41 | 6. | |||
7 | 351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:47:15 | ||||
1 Atte Hietaoja | 35:06 | 9. | |||||
2 Anton Salmenkylä | 40:58 | 18. | 1:16:03 | 14. | |||
3 Topi Syrjäläinen | 31:11 | 4. | 1:47:15 | 7. | |||
8 | 366 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:47:34 | ||||
1 Teemu Eerola | 35:08 | 10. | |||||
2 Pyry Mustonen | 40:58 | 18. | 1:16:05 | 15. | |||
3 Anton Kuukka | 31:28 | 5. | 1:47:34 | 8. | |||
9 | 358 | Kangasala SK | 1:48:20 | ||||
1 Panu Ternola | 38:50 | 23. | |||||
2 Erik Ahola | 35:53 | 6. | 1:14:42 | 11. | |||
3 Eevert Toivonen | 33:37 | 10. | 1:48:20 | 9. | |||
10 | 377 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:48:52 | ||||
1 Tuomas Heikkilä | 35:03 | 8. | |||||
2 Aaro Lampinen | 37:40 | 11. | 1:12:42 | 6. | |||
3 Arttu Nummela | 36:09 | 15. | 1:48:52 | 10. | |||
11 | 352 | Delta | 1:50:10 | ||||
1 Tuomas Puputti | 44:45 | 35. | |||||
2 Benjamin Tulonen | 33:29 | 1. | 1:18:14 | 18. | |||
3 Eemeli Suominen | 31:56 | 6. | 1:50:10 | 11. | |||
12 | 359 | RasTiimi | 1:52:05 | ||||
1 Lauri Gummerus | 32:18 | 1. | |||||
2 Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 43:49 | 28. | 1:16:06 | 16. | |||
3 Anssi Koirikivi | 35:58 | 14. | 1:52:05 | 12. | |||
13 | 355 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:53:16 | ||||
1 Santeri Schroderus | 41:03 | 27. | |||||
2 Jere Pernu | 39:02 | 15. | 1:20:05 | 23. | |||
3 Samuli Schroderus | 33:11 | 8. | 1:53:16 | 13. | |||
14 | 379 | Rastivarsat | 1:53:21 | ||||
1 Olli Liikkanen | 42:56 | 31. | |||||
2 Miska Tervala | 37:00 | 9. | 1:19:55 | 20. | |||
3 Valtteri Rantala | 33:25 | 9. | 1:53:21 | 14. | |||
15 | 360 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:56:59 | ||||
1 Paulus Sulkula | 38:43 | 20. | |||||
2 Otto Kaario | 40:59 | 20. | 1:19:41 | 19. | |||
3 Atte Jurvakainen | 37:17 | 17. | 1:56:59 | 15. | |||
16 | 369 | OK77 | 1:57:51 | ||||
1 Fabian Hällström af | 34:56 | 5. | |||||
2 Jonathan Ray | 40:59 | 20. | 1:15:54 | 13. | |||
3 Kare Visuri | 41:56 | 22. | 1:57:51 | 16. | |||
17 | 388 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 2:00:03 | ||||
1 Lauri Lavikainen | 38:49 | 22. | |||||
2 Antti Väyrynen | 41:07 | 22. | 1:19:55 | 20. | |||
3 Robert Björnman | 40:07 | 19. | 2:00:03 | 17. | |||
18 | 356 | Rastikarhut | 2:03:25 | ||||
1 Jarkko Koivumäki | 36:15 | 15. | |||||
2 Konsta Jutila | 51:53 | 37. | 1:28:08 | 31. | |||
3 Hermanni Willman | 35:17 | 12. | 2:03:25 | 18. | |||
19 | 389 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:04:32 | ||||
1 Aaro Julkunen | 32:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Eero Jalli | 36:14 | 7. | 1:08:33 | 2. | |||
3 Paavo Simola | 55:58 | 37. | 2:04:32 | 19. | |||
20 | 392 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:06:44 | ||||
1 Valtteri Heikkinen | 35:20 | 12. | |||||
2 Matti Suutari | 47:33 | 33. | 1:22:53 | 28. | |||
3 Samu Takanen | 43:51 | 24. | 2:06:44 | 20. | |||
21 | 380 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:06:51 | ||||
1 Konsta Pitkänen | 41:27 | 29. | |||||
2 Vili Mustonen | 36:38 | 8. | 1:18:04 | 17. | |||
3 Ossi Järvinen | 48:46 | 32. | 2:06:51 | 21. | |||
22 | 391 | OK Raseborg | 2:07:13 | ||||
1 Dennis Rehn | 35:47 | 13. | |||||
2 André Lindroos | 45:16 | 31. | 1:21:03 | 25. | |||
3 Linus Westerlund | 46:10 | 26. | 2:07:13 | 22. | |||
23 | 361 | IF Femman | 2:07:20 | ||||
1 Jonas Jern | 36:06 | 14. | |||||
2 Mikael Mandell | 45:00 | 30. | 1:21:06 | 26. | |||
3 Hannes Holmback | 46:14 | 27. | 2:07:20 | 23. | |||
24 | 385 | Koovee 2 | 2:07:23 | ||||
1 Konsta Puranen | 40:56 | 25. | |||||
2 Akseli Ketola | 39:04 | 16. | 1:20:00 | 22. | |||
3 Arttu Valkama | 47:23 | 28. | 2:07:23 | 24. | |||
25 | 354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:09:35 | ||||
1 Joona Malmi | 43:30 | 32. | |||||
2 Johannes Louhi | 44:41 | 29. | 1:28:11 | 32. | |||
3 Artur Kulagin | 41:24 | 20. | 2:09:35 | 25. | |||
26 | 383 | Espoon Suunta | 2:10:24 | ||||
1 Lari Pernu | 35:12 | 11. | |||||
2 Juha Rauhala | 37:47 | 12. | 1:12:58 | 9. | |||
3 Miika Vehmas | 57:25 | 38. | 2:10:24 | 26. | |||
27 | 363 | Pihkaniskat | 2:10:40 | ||||
1 Aleksi Sorsa | 40:59 | 26. | |||||
2 Mikko Hulkkonen | 41:17 | 23. | 1:22:16 | 27. | |||
3 Samuli Saukkonen | 48:24 | 31. | 2:10:40 | 27. | |||
28 | 365 | Asikkalan Raikas | 2:11:35 | ||||
1 Jussi Kauppinen | 41:26 | 28. | |||||
2 Joni Hirvonen | 48:33 | 35. | 1:29:59 | 34. | |||
3 Joona Lindroth | 41:36 | 21. | 2:11:35 | 28. | |||
29 | 374 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:11:47 | ||||
1 Eero Penttilä | 46:13 | 37. | |||||
2 Juho Elovaara | 42:16 | 26. | 1:28:29 | 33. | |||
3 Jere Kommio | 43:18 | 23. | 2:11:47 | 29. | |||
30 | 364 | Lynx | 2:12:37 | ||||
1 Niklas Sarparanta | 44:44 | 34. | |||||
2 Antti Ursin | 52:22 | 39. | 1:37:06 | 38. | |||
3 Ollipekka Heikkilä | 35:31 | 13. | 2:12:37 | 30. | |||
31 | 382 | Delta 2 | 2:15:28 | ||||
1 Elmeri Toivanen | 36:30 | 17. | |||||
2 Vesa Lahtinen | 39:09 | 17. | 1:15:38 | 12. | |||
3 Aatu Korja | 59:49 | 39. | 2:15:28 | 31. | |||
32 | 372 | Kuhmon Peurat | 2:17:22 | ||||
1 Elmeri Karjalainen | 44:45 | 35. | |||||
2 Juho Pulkkinen | 42:13 | 25. | 1:26:58 | 30. | |||
3 Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 50:24 | 34. | 2:17:22 | 32. | |||
33 | 370 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 2:24:22 | ||||
1 Benjamin Holmgren | 52:39 | 41. | |||||
2 Teo Kettunen | 43:38 | 27. | 1:36:17 | 37. | |||
3 Jonne Kunnas | 48:05 | 30. | 2:24:22 | 33. | |||
34 | 394 | Pihkaniskat 2 | 2:26:02 | ||||
1 Severi Koikkalainen | 42:17 | 30. | |||||
2 Aleksi Pietikäinen | 38:06 | 14. | 1:20:23 | 24. | |||
3 Eemeli Saukkonen | 1:05:39 | 40. | 2:26:02 | 34. | |||
35 | 368 | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:30:12 | ||||
1 Matti Herttua | 38:33 | 19. | |||||
2 Aleksi Lammi | 45:17 | 32. | 1:23:50 | 29. | |||
3 Tuomas Kattelus | 1:06:22 | 41. | 2:30:12 | 35. | |||
36 | 387 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 2:31:13 | ||||
1 Jani Ollikka | 57:54 | 42. | |||||
2 Valtteri Pätäri | 48:15 | 34. | 1:46:09 | 40. | |||
3 Viljami Pätäri | 45:04 | 25. | 2:31:13 | 36. | |||
37 | 371 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:32:44 | ||||
1 Vinsci Kivinen | 50:52 | 40. | |||||
2 Sakari Puolakanaho | 52:36 | 40. | 1:43:28 | 39. | |||
3 Oskari Jumppanen | 49:16 | 33. | 2:32:44 | 37. | |||
38 | 384 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 2:39:48 | ||||
1 Antti Kivikko | 59:22 | 43. | |||||
2 Niko Kommio | 52:41 | 41. | 1:52:03 | 42. | |||
3 Joona Leipijärvi | 47:45 | 29. | 2:39:48 | 38. | |||
39 | 390 | MS Parma 2 | 2:42:14 | ||||
1 Eero Lapila | 38:48 | 21. | |||||
2 Joona Parjanen | 51:52 | 36. | 1:30:40 | 35. | |||
3 Verneri Venojärvi | 1:11:34 | 42. | 2:42:14 | 39. | |||
40 | 393 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 2:42:21 | ||||
1 Taavi Mustajoki | 49:41 | 39. | |||||
2 Jonne Pitkänen | 1:02:02 | 43. | 1:51:43 | 41. | |||
3 Kiri Huhtanen | 50:38 | 35. | 2:42:21 | 40. | |||
41 | 375 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:47:37 | ||||
1 Valtteri Alanko | 49:31 | 38. | |||||
2 Christoffer Hindsberg | 1:04:12 | 44. | 1:53:43 | 43. | |||
3 Rickard Svedberg | 53:54 | 36. | 2:47:37 | 41. | |||
42 | 381 | Alatornion Pirkat | 3:03:09 | ||||
1 Mauri Holopainen | 1:08:42 | 45. | |||||
2 Martti Holopainen | 1:15:50 | 45. | 2:24:32 | 45. | |||
3 Arttu Taulavuori | 38:37 | 18. | 3:03:09 | 42. | |||
396 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Janne Niskanen | 43:31 | 33. | |||||
2 Timi Jaarinen | 52:21 | 38. | 1:35:52 | 36. | |||
3 Miro Seppälä | ei läht. | ||||||
395 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | keskeytti | |||||
1 Taneli Härkönen | 34:58 | 6. | |||||
2 Aleksi Härkönen | 37:16 | 10. | 1:12:13 | 5. | |||
3 Joni Nissinen | keskeytti | ||||||
373 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Tommi Rantala | 1:04:12 | 44. | |||||
2 Otto Hannunen | 53:05 | 42. | 1:57:17 | 44. | |||
3 | ei läht. |
(4,8+4,7+4,8)
1 | 413 | Delta | 2:25:24 | ||||
1 Sonja Liukkonen | 50:46 | 5. | |||||
2 Kerstin Uiboupin | 51:25 | 2. | 1:42:11 | 2. | |||
3 Anna Närhi | 43:13 | 2. | 2:25:24 | 1. | |||
2 | 423 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:35:02 | ||||
1 Ella Nurmi | 50:35 | 2. | |||||
2 Essi Varjonen | 55:58 | 5. | 1:46:33 | 5. | |||
3 Kirsi Nurmi | 48:29 | 3. | 2:35:02 | 2. | |||
3 | 425 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:35:29 | ||||
1 Tytti Kirvesmies | 50:46 | 5. | |||||
2 Filoména Kov cs | 54:45 | 3. | 1:45:31 | 3. | |||
3 Lotta Kirvesmies | 49:58 | 4. | 2:35:29 | 3. | |||
4 | 412 | MS Parma | 2:36:03 | ||||
1 Reeta Rantanen | 56:38 | 13. | |||||
2 Susanna Laakkonen | 57:22 | 6. | 1:54:00 | 8. | |||
3 Tuulia Viberg | 42:03 | 1. | 2:36:03 | 4. | |||
5 | 411 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:36:49 | ||||
1 Milla Saarimäki | 50:37 | 3. | |||||
2 Pinja Kurppa | 55:39 | 4. | 1:46:16 | 4. | |||
3 Sanni Kivelä | 50:33 | 6. | 2:36:49 | 5. | |||
6 | 416 | Rastikarhut | 2:38:13 | ||||
1 Elli Peltomäki | 50:38 | 4. | |||||
2 Laura Jakobsson | 51:17 | 1. | 1:41:55 | 1. | |||
3 Tuija Kuusela | 56:18 | 10. | 2:38:13 | 6. | |||
7 | 421 | Rasti-Lukko | 2:42:45 | ||||
1 Silja Annila | 50:26 | 1. | |||||
2 Anna Laitinen | 59:51 | 12. | 1:50:17 | 6. | |||
3 Emilia Teini | 52:28 | 7. | 2:42:45 | 7. | |||
8 | 415 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:44:46 | ||||
1 Sophie Kirk | 55:31 | 9. | |||||
2 Suvi Harju | 59:10 | 10. | 1:54:41 | 10. | |||
3 Emmi Mähönen | 50:05 | 5. | 2:44:46 | 8. | |||
9 | 420 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:48:01 | ||||
1 Anniina Suhonen | 56:17 | 11. | |||||
2 Emilia Mänttäri | 58:36 | 7. | 1:54:53 | 11. | |||
3 Miitu Korhonen | 53:08 | 9. | 2:48:01 | 9. | |||
10 | 418 | Paimion Rasti | 2:51:21 | ||||
1 Camilla Fingerroos | 56:31 | 12. | |||||
2 Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:02:10 | 14. | 1:58:41 | 13. | |||
3 Emma Silvennoinen | 52:40 | 8. | 2:51:21 | 10. | |||
11 | 426 | IF Femman | 2:53:57 | ||||
1 Julia Björkstrand | 52:28 | 8. | |||||
2 Alexandra Enlund | 1:01:33 | 13. | 1:54:01 | 9. | |||
3 Victoria Höstman | 59:56 | 12. | 2:53:57 | 11. | |||
12 | 414 | Kangasniemen Kalske | 3:02:06 | ||||
1 Viivi Valkonen | 1:05:02 | 16. | |||||
2 Oona Valkonen | 59:12 | 11. | 2:04:14 | 15. | |||
3 Outi Valkonen | 57:52 | 11. | 3:02:06 | 12. | |||
13 | 419 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 3:05:39 | ||||
1 Carita Espo | 58:26 | 14. | |||||
2 Eveliina Hasu | 58:58 | 9. | 1:57:24 | 12. | |||
3 Leena Tani | 1:08:15 | 13. | 3:05:39 | 13. | |||
14 | 428 | OK77 | 3:13:04 | ||||
1 Ina Westerlund | 51:49 | 7. | |||||
2 Katja Schoultz von | 58:48 | 8. | 1:50:37 | 7. | |||
3 Isabel Donner | 1:22:27 | 17. | 3:13:04 | 14. | |||
15 | 427 | OK Raseborg | 3:16:00 | ||||
1 Susanna Forsell | 58:29 | 15. | |||||
2 Mikaela Fiskars | 1:07:08 | 16. | 2:05:37 | 16. | |||
3 Johanna von Frenckell | 1:10:23 | 14. | 3:16:00 | 15. | |||
16 | 424 | Navi | 3:24:21 | ||||
1 Jenna Pajunen | 56:09 | 10. | |||||
2 Laura Virjula | 1:06:26 | 15. | 2:02:35 | 14. | |||
3 Tiia Pulkkinen | 1:21:46 | 16. | 3:24:21 | 16. | |||
17 | 417 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:41:25 | ||||
1 Jenni Hakulinen | 1:06:27 | 17. | |||||
2 Janita Ojala | 1:23:49 | 17. | 2:30:16 | 17. | |||
3 Kaisa Kauppila | 1:11:09 | 15. | 3:41:25 | 17. | |||
430 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Liisa Parviainen | 1:11:59 | 19. | |||||
2 Hilla Vahvelainen | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
422 | Saloisten Reipas | keskeytti | |||||
1 Mira Räisänen | 1:10:25 | 18. | |||||
2 Noora Räisänen | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Sanni Mäkinen | ei läht. |
(4,1+4,1+4,2)
1 | 469 | Koovee | 2:22:32 | ||||
1 Amanda Uusitalo | 53:09 | 8. | |||||
2 Henna Saarinen | 46:42 | 1. | 1:39:51 | 2. | |||
3 Henna Skog | 42:41 | 2. | 2:22:32 | 1. | |||
2 | 452 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:25:13 | ||||
1 Venla Heikkilä | 53:32 | 11. | |||||
2 Laura Sinisalo | 53:21 | 8. | 1:46:53 | 6. | |||
3 Elisa Mäkinen | 38:20 | 1. | 2:25:13 | 2. | |||
3 | 451 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:29:59 | ||||
1 Sirkku Minkkinen | 47:09 | 1. | |||||
2 Maaret Turunen | 50:47 | 6. | 1:37:56 | 1. | |||
3 Marika Suominen | 52:03 | 11. | 2:29:59 | 3. | |||
4 | 457 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:32:56 | ||||
1 Pihla Otsamo | 48:26 | 2. | |||||
2 Katja Heinjoki | 54:30 | 9. | 1:42:56 | 4. | |||
3 Elina Lammi | 50:00 | 6. | 2:32:56 | 4. | |||
5 | 455 | Rastivarsat | 2:33:45 | ||||
1 Inka Komonen | 58:07 | 15. | |||||
2 Milla Lohikainen | 48:40 | 3. | 1:46:47 | 5. | |||
3 Emilia Hyvärinen | 46:58 | 3. | 2:33:45 | 5. | |||
6 | 458 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:34:48 | ||||
1 Mirka Suutari | 50:48 | 4. | |||||
2 Maria Espo | 51:41 | 7. | 1:42:29 | 3. | |||
3 Roosa Pekkalin | 52:19 | 12. | 2:34:48 | 6. | |||
7 | 453 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:38:05 | ||||
1 Emma Laakkio | 56:43 | 13. | |||||
2 Selja Kaartinen | 50:26 | 4. | 1:47:09 | 8. | |||
3 Anni Reiman | 50:56 | 8. | 2:38:05 | 7. | |||
8 | 460 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:38:35 | ||||
1 Venla Kinnala | 58:47 | 16. | |||||
2 Laura Neuvonen | 48:13 | 2. | 1:47:00 | 7. | |||
3 Emmi Haavisto | 51:35 | 9. | 2:38:35 | 8. | |||
9 | 454 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:39:45 | ||||
1 Tanja Moser | 48:58 | 3. | |||||
2 Essi Sundström | 1:03:46 | 14. | 1:52:44 | 10. | |||
3 Sanni Kymäläinen | 47:01 | 4. | 2:39:45 | 9. | |||
10 | 471 | MS Parma | 2:42:00 | ||||
1 Anni Valtonen | 53:19 | 9. | |||||
2 Emilia Rantanen | 58:30 | 11. | 1:51:49 | 9. | |||
3 Essi Hakala | 50:11 | 7. | 2:42:00 | 10. | |||
11 | 470 | Rastikarhut | 2:48:39 | ||||
1 Lotta Sandroos | 54:23 | 12. | |||||
2 Laura Holmberg | 1:02:21 | 13. | 1:56:44 | 11. | |||
3 Tiina Haapakoski | 51:55 | 10. | 2:48:39 | 11. | |||
12 | 459 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:49:48 | ||||
1 Roosa Hämäläinen | 52:16 | 7. | |||||
2 Henna Jylhä | 1:09:08 | 18. | 2:01:24 | 15. | |||
3 Ruska Saarela | 48:24 | 5. | 2:49:48 | 12. | |||
13 | 468 | SK Vuoksi | 3:07:13 | ||||
1 Essi Väisänen | 1:08:59 | 20. | |||||
2 Vilma Juvakka | 50:45 | 5. | 1:59:44 | 13. | |||
3 Maiju Lonka | 1:07:29 | 13. | 3:07:13 | 13. | |||
14 | 472 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:09:21 | ||||
1 Karoliina Martikainen | 1:01:54 | 19. | |||||
2 Agneta Boxström | 55:13 | 10. | 1:57:07 | 12. | |||
3 Mikaela Borgman | 1:12:14 | 16. | 3:09:21 | 14. | |||
15 | 463 | Kalevan Rasti | 3:11:12 | ||||
1 Essi Rautasalo | 53:30 | 10. | |||||
2 Emma Piitulainen | 1:06:49 | 16. | 2:00:19 | 14. | |||
3 Anniina Simonen | 1:10:53 | 15. | 3:11:12 | 15. | |||
16 | 466 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 3:23:42 | ||||
1 Helena Hakala | 1:12:57 | 22. | |||||
2 Anniina Kössi | 1:01:33 | 12. | 2:14:30 | 18. | |||
3 Taru Ylikoski | 1:09:12 | 14. | 3:23:42 | 16. | |||
17 | 473 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 | 3:31:31 | ||||
1 Nea Koivunen | 1:01:12 | 18. | |||||
2 Iida Nummela | 1:04:28 | 15. | 2:05:40 | 16. | |||
3 Hilla Antikainen | 1:25:51 | 17. | 3:31:31 | 17. | |||
18 | 461 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 3:42:57 | ||||
1 Minna Närhi | 57:28 | 14. | |||||
2 Jemina Kokkinen | 1:09:11 | 19. | 2:06:39 | 17. | |||
3 Petra Heinjoki | 1:36:18 | 19. | 3:42:57 | 18. | |||
19 | 467 | IF Minken | 5:02:23 | ||||
1 Rebecca Ek | 1:47:31 | 23. | |||||
2 Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:39:51 | 20. | 3:27:22 | 20. | |||
3 Victoria Blomqvist | 1:35:01 | 18. | 5:02:23 | 19. | |||
462 | Rasti-Kurikka | keskeytti | |||||
1 Tiia Ylikangas | 1:10:36 | 21. | |||||
2 Veera Koski-Säntti | 1:08:19 | 17. | 2:18:55 | 19. | |||
3 Jonna Kulmala | ei läht. | ||||||
465 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Noora Hyyrynen | 58:51 | 17. | |||||
2 Pinja Hietanen | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Tiia Kunelius | ei läht. | ||||||
464 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | keskeytti | |||||
1 Suvi Oikarinen | 51:08 | 5. | |||||
2 | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
456 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | keskeytti | |||||
1 Jannina Gustafsson | 51:45 | 6. | |||||
2 Jenna Laukkarinen | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. |
(3,8+3,8+3,8)
1 | 481 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:56:32 | ||||
1 Ella-Noora Rahkola | 39:07 | 4. | |||||
2 Laura Kotila | 44:41 | 5. | 1:23:47 | 4. | |||
3 Anna Haataja | 32:44 | 1. | 1:56:32 | 1. | |||
2 | 486 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:02:02 | ||||
1 Salla Saarijärvi | 37:08 | 2. | |||||
2 Anni Haanpää | 44:58 | 6. | 1:22:05 | 2. | |||
3 Johanna Viilo | 39:56 | 5. | 2:02:02 | 2. | |||
3 | 504 | Navi | 2:02:04 | ||||
1 Sanni Marttinen | 40:34 | 9. | |||||
2 Iita Pulkkinen | 40:27 | 1. | 1:21:01 | 1. | |||
3 Alisa Laitinen | 41:03 | 8. | 2:02:04 | 3. | |||
4 | 482 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:03:28 | ||||
1 Riikka Haltia | 39:13 | 5. | |||||
2 Mirabella Tolonen | 45:44 | 8. | 1:24:56 | 5. | |||
3 Annabella Tolonen | 38:31 | 3. | 2:03:28 | 4. | |||
5 | 483 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:05:32 | ||||
1 Helena Matilainen | 40:25 | 8. | |||||
2 Krista Lahtinen | 43:22 | 2. | 1:23:46 | 3. | |||
3 Essi Roininen | 41:45 | 9. | 2:05:32 | 5. | |||
6 | 517 | Pargas IF | 2:08:56 | ||||
1 Amy Nymalm | 43:17 | 17. | |||||
2 Johanna Brink | 47:32 | 9. | 1:30:49 | 11. | |||
3 Ida-Marie Cederberg | 38:07 | 2. | 2:08:56 | 6. | |||
7 | 489 | Kangasala SK | 2:11:41 | ||||
1 Ronja Kontkanen | 46:02 | 25. | |||||
2 Emmi Santamäki | 43:41 | 3. | 1:29:43 | 8. | |||
3 Netta Rajamäki | 41:58 | 10. | 2:11:41 | 7. | |||
8 | 488 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:12:04 | ||||
1 Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 44:03 | 23. | |||||
2 Jutta Jussila | 47:58 | 10. | 1:32:01 | 14. | |||
3 Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 40:03 | 7. | 2:12:04 | 8. | |||
9 | 502 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:13:32 | ||||
1 Anna Kuronen | 43:29 | 19. | |||||
2 Mona Juppo | 45:13 | 7. | 1:28:41 | 6. | |||
3 Elsi Pöllänen | 44:50 | 14. | 2:13:32 | 9. | |||
10 | 497 | Rastivarsat | 2:15:14 | ||||
1 Roosa Hyvärinen | 41:57 | 13. | |||||
2 Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 48:10 | 11. | 1:30:07 | 9. | |||
3 Anni Kyrö | 45:07 | 16. | 2:15:14 | 10. | |||
11 | 490 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:16:07 | ||||
1 Veera Klemettinen | 39:06 | 3. | |||||
2 Pinja Sipiläinen | 57:04 | 29. | 1:36:10 | 19. | |||
3 Janika Puikkonen | 39:57 | 6. | 2:16:07 | 11. | |||
12 | 484 | Hiisirasti | 2:21:51 | ||||
1 Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 43:44 | 22. | |||||
2 Saina Pöyhönen | 58:47 | 32. | 1:42:31 | 31. | |||
3 Noora Koskinen | 39:20 | 4. | 2:21:51 | 12. | |||
13 | 494 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:21:57 | ||||
1 Hanna Kiri | 43:40 | 21. | |||||
2 Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 50:44 | 19. | 1:34:24 | 17. | |||
3 Reetta Pakkanen | 47:33 | 19. | 2:21:57 | 13. | |||
14 | 522 | Espoon Suunta | 2:22:00 | ||||
1 Ella Mahlamäki | 47:09 | 31. | |||||
2 Iina Ridanpää | 50:42 | 18. | 1:37:51 | 20. | |||
3 Emilia Ståhlberg | 44:09 | 13. | 2:22:00 | 14. | |||
15 | 493 | Lynx | 2:23:00 | ||||
1 Anni Kivilaakso | 49:31 | 34. | |||||
2 Heidi Plit | 50:20 | 17. | 1:39:51 | 22. | |||
3 Nelli Rehn | 43:09 | 11. | 2:23:00 | 15. | |||
16 | 506 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:25:30 | ||||
1 Emilia Vuori | 40:51 | 10. | |||||
2 Aino Reiman | 51:09 | 20. | 1:32:00 | 13. | |||
3 Jonna Juva | 53:30 | 26. | 2:25:30 | 16. | |||
17 | 521 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:26:09 | ||||
1 Sanni Norrbacka | 43:24 | 18. | |||||
2 Ronja Friman | 48:49 | 14. | 1:32:13 | 15. | |||
3 Henna Turpiainen | 53:56 | 29. | 2:26:09 | 17. | |||
18 | 491 | SK Pohjantähti | 2:26:10 | ||||
1 Aurora Näsi | 52:26 | 38. | |||||
2 Juliaana Näsi | 48:45 | 13. | 1:41:11 | 27. | |||
3 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 44:59 | 15. | 2:26:10 | 18. | |||
19 | 515 | SK Vuoksi | 2:26:12 | ||||
1 Liisa Nenonen | 44:19 | 24. | |||||
2 Sonia Juutilainen | 50:12 | 16. | 1:34:31 | 18. | |||
3 Roosa Similä | 51:41 | 23. | 2:26:12 | 19. | |||
20 | 498 | OK Orient | 2:26:25 | ||||
1 Iina Hasu | 43:15 | 16. | |||||
2 Janika Liitiäinen | 57:23 | 30. | 1:40:38 | 23. | |||
3 Outi Hasu | 45:47 | 17. | 2:26:25 | 20. | |||
21 | 512 | Rasti-Nokia | 2:26:34 | ||||
1 Hilla Toivanen | 41:17 | 11. | |||||
2 Kiia Isokallio | 48:58 | 15. | 1:30:15 | 10. | |||
3 Saara Siren | 56:19 | 31. | 2:26:34 | 21. | |||
22 | 487 | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:27:38 | ||||
1 Jenna Himanka | 52:12 | 36. | |||||
2 Salla Pajula | 48:33 | 12. | 1:40:45 | 26. | |||
3 Milla Rajala | 46:53 | 18. | 2:27:38 | 22. | |||
23 | 507 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:28:16 | ||||
1 Liinu Nummela | 36:59 | 1. | |||||
2 Hanna-Mari Saalo | 52:04 | 21. | 1:29:02 | 7. | |||
3 Kiia Lampinen | 59:13 | 33. | 2:28:16 | 23. | |||
24 | 508 | Navi 2 | 2:33:39 | ||||
1 Eveliina Ahola | 52:20 | 37. | |||||
2 Saana Lahdelma | 57:28 | 31. | 1:49:48 | 36. | |||
3 Heini Tarvainen | 43:51 | 12. | 2:33:39 | 24. | |||
25 | 509 | Laitasaaren Veto | 2:34:21 | ||||
1 Sara Niva | 46:52 | 29. | |||||
2 Veera Stenius | 44:07 | 4. | 1:30:59 | 12. | |||
3 Petra Väliheikki | 1:03:22 | 37. | 2:34:21 | 25. | |||
26 | 523 | Kangasala SK 2 | 2:34:24 | ||||
1 Annika Pajula | 46:42 | 28. | |||||
2 Heini Rintanen | 53:58 | 23. | 1:40:40 | 24. | |||
3 Miina Rautakorpi | 53:44 | 28. | 2:34:24 | 26. | |||
27 | 501 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:35:21 | ||||
1 Ilona Haapasaari | 47:48 | 32. | |||||
2 Laura Jerkku | 54:48 | 26. | 1:42:36 | 33. | |||
3 Inna Antikainen | 52:45 | 24. | 2:35:21 | 27. | |||
28 | 514 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 2:35:56 | ||||
1 Anni Malinen | 43:09 | 15. | |||||
2 Sara Tuomaala | 59:22 | 34. | 1:42:31 | 31. | |||
3 Saara Korhonen | 53:25 | 25. | 2:35:56 | 28. | |||
29 | 526 | Kangasala SK 3 | 2:36:01 | ||||
1 Siiri Hämäläinen | 46:32 | 27. | |||||
2 Jonna Järvinen | 55:54 | 27. | 1:42:26 | 30. | |||
3 Vilma Annala | 53:35 | 27. | 2:36:01 | 29. | |||
30 | 485 | MS Parma | 2:43:34 | ||||
1 Hanne-Line Ekström | 42:15 | 14. | |||||
2 Jenna Rantala | 1:05:29 | 39. | 1:47:44 | 35. | |||
3 Anniina Aaltonen | 55:50 | 30. | 2:43:34 | 30. | |||
31 | 495 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 2:47:45 | ||||
1 Emilia Riitaoja | 43:30 | 20. | |||||
2 Marjaana Isokallio | 58:53 | 33. | 1:42:23 | 29. | |||
3 Maija Vasanen | 1:05:22 | 38. | 2:47:45 | 31. | |||
32 | 525 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | 2:48:32 | ||||
1 OIga Hannunen | 55:09 | 41. | |||||
2 Silva Vaismaa | 1:03:17 | 37. | 1:58:26 | 37. | |||
3 Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 50:06 | 21. | 2:48:32 | 32. | |||
33 | 527 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 2:50:08 | ||||
1 Iida Heiskanen | 51:46 | 35. | |||||
2 Katariina Aaltonen | 55:54 | 27. | 1:47:40 | 34. | |||
3 Aino Summanen | 1:02:28 | 35. | 2:50:08 | 33. | |||
34 | 499 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 2:53:56 | ||||
1 Salla Pitkänen | 46:28 | 26. | |||||
2 Emmi Hakomäki | 54:14 | 25. | 1:40:42 | 25. | |||
3 Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:13:14 | 40. | 2:53:56 | 34. | |||
35 | 503 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 2:54:54 | ||||
1 Anri Pohjonen | 54:41 | 40. | |||||
2 Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:11:31 | 41. | 2:06:12 | 39. | |||
3 Maiju Oksanen | 48:42 | 20. | 2:54:54 | 35. | |||
36 | 524 | Haukiputaan Heitto | 2:55:46 | ||||
1 Milja Jaatinen | 41:23 | 12. | |||||
2 Saana Backman | 52:49 | 22. | 1:34:12 | 16. | |||
3 Hanna Hakala | 1:21:34 | 42. | 2:55:46 | 36. | |||
37 | 496 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:58:47 | ||||
1 Kristiina Välimaa | 1:13:50 | 44. | |||||
2 Emma Muhonen | 54:10 | 24. | 2:08:00 | 41. | |||
3 Sonja Merberg | 50:47 | 22. | 2:58:47 | 37. | |||
38 | 492 | Koovee | 3:01:15 | ||||
1 Iiris Taubert | 40:06 | 7. | |||||
2 Nella Laurikkala | 1:02:01 | 36. | 1:42:07 | 28. | |||
3 Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 1:19:08 | 41. | 3:01:15 | 38. | |||
39 | 513 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 3:05:45 | ||||
1 Anna Virtanen | 53:57 | 39. | |||||
2 Anu Vainionpää | 1:09:10 | 40. | 2:03:07 | 38. | |||
3 Aino Prittinen | 1:02:38 | 36. | 3:05:45 | 39. | |||
40 | 510 | Rastivarsat 2 | 3:11:24 | ||||
1 Elina Immonen | 1:07:37 | 42. | |||||
2 Terhi Ruponen | 1:04:35 | 38. | 2:12:12 | 42. | |||
3 Annika Tuoresjärvi | 59:12 | 32. | 3:11:24 | 40. | |||
41 | 520 | Olavin Rasti | 3:12:53 | ||||
1 Varpu Vehomäki | 46:58 | 30. | |||||
2 Virpi Hyytiäinen | 1:19:30 | 42. | 2:06:28 | 40. | |||
3 Julia Munck | 1:06:25 | 39. | 3:12:53 | 41. | |||
42 | 519 | OK Botnia | 3:17:14 | ||||
1 Evelina Furubacka | 47:54 | 33. | |||||
2 Fanny Rönnqvist | 1:27:28 | 43. | 2:15:22 | 43. | |||
3 Mathilda Åman | 1:01:52 | 34. | 3:17:14 | 42. | |||
516 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | keskeytti | |||||
1 Johanna Räsänen | 39:54 | 6. | |||||
2 Marikki Nygård | 59:40 | 35. | 1:39:34 | 21. | |||
3 Ella Vehmas | ei läht. | ||||||
511 | Navi 3 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Elina Nissinen | 1:13:38 | 43. | |||||
2 Janni Ollikainen | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
505 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | keskeytti | |||||
1 Anni Pakkanen | 1:14:07 | 45. | |||||
2 | ei läht. | ||||||
3 | ei läht. |