Lähtöaika | 6,1 km |
6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:32:00 | 46:16 (1) | ||||
Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:34:00 | 46:53 (2) | ||||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 21:22:00 | 47:53 (3) | ||||
Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:30:00 | 48:17 (4) | ||||
Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | 21:24:00 | 48:26 (5) | ||||
Timo Sild | Delta | 21:28:00 | 49:14 (6) | ||||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:14:00 | 50:47 (7) | ||||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 21:26:00 | 52:23 (8) | ||||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 21:06:00 | 52:41 (9) | ||||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:12:00 | 52:43 (10) | ||||
Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 21:00:00 | 52:54 (11) | ||||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:52:00 | 53:27 (12) | ||||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 20:56:00 | 53:34 (13) | ||||
Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:16:00 | 53:37 (14) | ||||
Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 20:28:00 | 53:53 (15) | ||||
Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:36:00 | 53:56 (16) | ||||
Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | 20:54:00 | 54:23 (17) | ||||
Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 21:18:00 | 54:25 (18) | ||||
Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 20:26:00 | 55:13 (19) | ||||
Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 20:40:00 | 55:14 (20) | ||||
Santtu Sainio | Kangasala SK | 20:46:00 | 55:42 (21) | ||||
Jussi Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 20:38:00 | 57:33 (22) | ||||
Saku Ylijoki | Espoon Suunta | 20:32:00 | 57:56 (23) | ||||
Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | 20:50:00 | 58:21 (24) | ||||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:04:00 | 59:08 (25) | ||||
Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:08:00 | 59:51 (26) | ||||
Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | 20:58:00 | 1:00:46 (27) | ||||
André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | 20:30:00 | 1:01:02 (28) | ||||
Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | 20:18:00 | 1:03:55 (29) | ||||
Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 20:24:00 | 1:06:15 (30) | ||||
Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:44:00 | 1:06:51 (31) | ||||
Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 20:20:00 | 1:07:27 (32) | ||||
Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:22:00 | 1:08:33 (33) | ||||
Antti Nousiainen | Kalevan Rasti | 20:16:00 | 1:22:17 (34) | ||||
Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | 20:34:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:42:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 20:48:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:02:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:10:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 21:20:00 | ei läht. |