Lähtöaika | 1,5 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | 11:17:00 | 8:12 (1) | ||||
Tommy Löfroth | Malax IF | 10:59:00 | 8:16 (2) | ||||
Pekka Ahonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:13:00 | 8:26 (3) | ||||
Stefan Storvall | IK Kronan | 10:35:00 | 8:40 (4) | ||||
Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 11:05:00 | 8:45 (5) | ||||
Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | 11:11:00 | 8:52 (6) | ||||
Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 11:16:00 | 8:52 (6) | ||||
Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | 10:43:00 | 8:53 (8) | ||||
Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | 11:08:00 | 8:54 (9) | ||||
Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:09:00 | 8:57 (10) | ||||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:04:00 | 8:59 (11) | ||||
Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 11:10:00 | 9:04 (12) | ||||
Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 10:58:00 | 9:10 (13) | ||||
Juha Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 11:01:00 | 9:11 (14) | ||||
Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | 11:12:00 | 9:14 (15) | ||||
Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:14:00 | 9:14 (15) | ||||
Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:48:00 | 9:16 (17) | ||||
Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 11:02:00 | 9:24 (18) | ||||
Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | 11:00:00 | 9:28 (19) | ||||
Jukka Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | 10:37:00 | 9:33 (20) | ||||
Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 10:56:00 | 9:33 (20) | ||||
Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 10:53:00 | 9:35 (22) | ||||
Jari Harju | Rastiketut | 10:39:00 | 9:36 (23) | ||||
Harri Mehto | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:03:00 | 9:43 (24) | ||||
Juhani Jaskari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:55:00 | 9:49 (25) | ||||
Jarmo Kirkkomäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 10:34:00 | 9:50 (26) | ||||
Mikael Fogelholm | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:36:00 | 9:51 (27) | ||||
Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | 10:57:00 | 9:52 (28) | ||||
Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | 11:06:00 | 9:57 (29) | ||||
Heikki Linna | Rastiketut | 10:42:00 | 10:00 (30) | ||||
Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 10:54:00 | 10:06 (31) | ||||
Kenneth Högholm | IF Femman | 10:46:00 | 10:19 (32) | ||||
Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 10:49:00 | 10:26 (33) | ||||
Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 10:47:00 | 10:29 (34) | ||||
Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | 10:52:00 | 10:31 (35) | ||||
Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:44:00 | 10:48 (36) | ||||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | 10:50:00 | 10:53 (37) | ||||
Asko Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:38:00 | 11:10 (38) | ||||
Kenneth Reinikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 10:51:00 | 11:37 (39) | ||||
Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | 10:45:00 | 11:46 (40) | ||||
Ismo Mäkelä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 10:41:00 | 12:46 (41) | ||||
Reima Piispanen | Saloisten Reipas | 10:40:00 | |||||
Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:07:00 | |||||
Eero Junkala | Kannuksen Ura | 11:15:00 |