Lähtöaika | 1,5 km |
2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | 10:26:00 | 8:34 (1) | ||||
Hannu Kurppa | SK Vuoksi | 10:49:00 | 8:37 (2) | ||||
Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 10:46:00 | 8:44 (3) | ||||
Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:24:00 | 8:46 (4) | ||||
Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY | 10:37:00 | 8:46 (4) | ||||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:44:00 | 8:46 (4) | ||||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun NMKY | 10:41:00 | 8:47 (7) | ||||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:32:00 | 8:51 (8) | ||||
Ossi Laapas | Joutsenon Kullervo | 10:12:00 | 9:00 (9) | ||||
Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:28:00 | 9:01 (10) | ||||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 10:29:00 | 9:01 (10) | ||||
Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:35:00 | 9:02 (12) | ||||
Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY | 10:33:00 | 9:03 (13) | ||||
Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 10:20:00 | 9:10 (14) | ||||
Asko Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | 10:23:00 | 9:13 (15) | ||||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 10:39:00 | 9:21 (16) | ||||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | 10:25:00 | 9:22 (17) | ||||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 10:30:00 | 9:22 (17) | ||||
Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY | 10:40:00 | 9:23 (19) | ||||
Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | 10:19:00 | 9:24 (20) | ||||
Lasse Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 10:08:00 | 9:25 (21) | ||||
Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:09:00 | 9:43 (22) | ||||
Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:48:00 | 9:43 (22) | ||||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 10:43:00 | 9:45 (24) | ||||
Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 10:17:00 | 9:48 (25) | ||||
Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 10:42:00 | 9:50 (26) | ||||
Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:22:00 | 9:51 (27) | ||||
Tapio Tikkanen | Lammin Säkiä | 10:27:00 | 9:54 (28) | ||||
Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 10:16:00 | 10:01 (29) | ||||
Allan Hattar | IK Falken | 10:11:00 | 10:02 (30) | ||||
Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:21:00 | 10:03 (31) | ||||
Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | 10:38:00 | 10:06 (32) | ||||
Juhani Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:01:00 | 10:15 (33) | ||||
Jouni Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:18:00 | 10:16 (34) | ||||
Sune Lind | IK Falken | 10:02:00 | 10:31 (35) | ||||
Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 10:45:00 | 10:31 (35) | ||||
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:47:00 | 10:38 (37) | ||||
Jorma Kaataja | Rastiketut | 10:03:00 | 10:41 (38) | ||||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:14:00 | 10:55 (39) | ||||
Sven-Olof Nylund | OK Botnia | 10:15:00 | 11:36 (40) | ||||
Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | 10:13:00 | 11:49 (41) | ||||
Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 10:04:00 | 13:34 (42) | ||||
Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 10:10:00 | 14:12 (43) | ||||
Sauli Konttila | Kannuksen Ura | 10:34:00 | 15:26 (44) | ||||
Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 10:06:00 | hylätty | ||||
John Laukka | Rastivarsat | 10:07:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 10:31:00 | |||||
Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 10:36:00 |