Lähtöaika | 2,4 km |
5,7 km |
7,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatyana Rvacheva | Russia | RUS | 13:03:00 | 7:23 (1) | 21:28 (1) | |||
Yuliya Tarasenko | Russia | RUS | 13:00:00 | 7:26 (2) | 21:52 (2) | |||
Anastasiia Kravchenko | Russia | RUS | 13:06:00 | 7:44 (10) | 21:57 (3) | |||
Sonja Mörsky | Finland | FIN | 13:02:00 | 7:29 (4) | 22:03 (4) | |||
Tove Alexandersson | Sweden | SWE | 13:05:00 | 7:31 (5) | 22:09 (5) | |||
Daisy Kudre | Estonia | EST | 12:52:00 | 7:41 (8) | 22:17 (6) | |||
Milka Leppäsalmi | Finland | FIN | 12:59:00 | 8:05 (19) | 22:37 (7) | |||
Natalia Galeeva | Russia | RUS | 12:57:00 | 7:52 (15) | 22:40 (8) | |||
Marjut Turunen | Finland | FIN | 12:56:00 | 7:45 (11) | 22:43 (9) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Finland national group | FIN | 12:34:00 | 7:40 (6) | 22:47 (10) | |||
Mariya Kechkina | Russia | RUS | 13:01:00 | 7:47 (13) | 22:51 (11) | |||
Christina Hellberg | Norway | NOR | 13:04:00 | 7:48 (14) | 23:03 (12) | |||
Magdalena Olsson | Sweden | SWE | 13:07:00 | 7:40 (6) | 23:13 (13) | |||
Tiia Tallila | Finland | FIN | 12:51:00 | 7:52 (15) | 23:16 (14) | |||
Anni Toiviainen | Finland | FIN | 12:48:00 | 7:45 (11) | 23:22 (15) | |||
Anastasiya Svir | Russia | RUS | 12:42:00 | 7:43 (9) | 23:23 (16) | |||
Laura Csucs-Fenyvesi | Hungary | HUN | 12:43:00 | 11:47 (34) | 23:35 (17) | |||
Hana Hancikova | Czech Republic | CZE | 12:58:00 | 7:28 (3) | 23:38 (18) | |||
Elin Vedin | Sweden | SWE | 12:50:00 | 8:35 (25) | 23:59 (19) | |||
Linda Lindkvist | Sweden | SWE | 12:47:00 | 8:23 (24) | 24:03 (20) | |||
Carmen Strub | Switzerland | SUI | 12:49:00 | 7:54 (17) | 24:05 (21) | |||
Evelina Wickbom | Sweden | SWE | 12:55:00 | 8:01 (18) | 24:09 (22) | |||
Suvi Oikarinen | Finland national group | FIN | 12:31:00 | 8:20 (23) | 24:14 (23) | |||
Riikka Suomalainen | Finland national group | FIN | 12:35:00 | 8:08 (20) | 24:20 (24) | |||
Salla Koskela | Finland | FIN | 12:53:00 | 8:56 (28) | 24:25 (25) | |||
Anni Honkimaa | Finland | FIN | 12:44:00 | 8:17 (22) | 24:44 (26) | |||
Sanna Pusa | Finland national group | FIN | 12:37:00 | 8:46 (26) | 24:46 (27) | |||
Evely Kaasiku | Estonia | EST | 12:40:00 | 8:10 (21) | 25:10 (28) | |||
Mirka Suutari | Finland national group | FIN | 12:32:00 | 8:52 (27) | 26:31 (29) | |||
Gabriele Keinaite | Lithuanian | LTU | 12:41:00 | 9:34 (30) | 27:09 (30) | |||
Noora Räisänen | Finland national group | FIN | 12:36:00 | 9:21 (29) | 27:21 (31) | |||
Laura Diener | Switzerland | SUI | 12:38:00 | 9:39 (31) | 28:48 (32) | |||
Liga Valdmane | Latvia | LAT | 12:46:00 | 9:55 (32) | 28:58 (33) | |||
Stefania Monsorno | Italy | ITA | 12:39:00 | 10:49 (33) | 31:09 (34) |