Lähtöaika | 4,7 km |
6,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veli Kangas | Helsinki | FIN | 12:04:00 | 29:09 (1) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | Hankasalmi | FIN | 11:04:00 | 30:53 (2) | |||
Aleksi Niemi | Tampere | FIN | 11:54:00 | 31:17 (3) | |||
Aki Saari | Pori | FIN | 12:10:00 | 32:10 (4) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Joensuu | FIN | 11:02:00 | 33:07 (5) | |||
Eero Saleva | Helsinki | FIN | 11:52:00 | 33:19 (6) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Muurame | FIN | 12:26:00 | 33:28 (7) | |||
Lari-Antti Rissanen | Iisalmi | FIN | 11:14:00 | 33:32 (8) | |||
Tuukka Senttula | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:48:00 | 33:44 (9) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:18:00 | 33:59 (10) | |||
Lauri Huotari | Lahti | FIN | 12:24:00 | 34:28 (11) | |||
Akseli Leino | Helsinki | FIN | 11:22:00 | 35:15 (12) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Pori | FIN | 11:12:00 | 35:30 (13) | |||
Ville Sundelin | Pori | FIN | 11:50:00 | 35:38 (14) | |||
Osku Lyytikäinen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 11:58:00 | 36:05 (15) | |||
Lari Takanen | Hamina | FIN | 11:56:00 | 36:09 (16) | |||
Jeremias Lipsanen | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:06:00 | 36:54 (17) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:36:00 | 37:10 (18) | |||
Anton Sulkula | Muurame | FIN | 11:32:00 | 37:17 (19) | |||
Jonathan Åman | Vörå | FIN | 12:12:00 | 37:18 (20) | |||
Olli Malinen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:32:00 | 37:20 (21) | |||
Lauri Roininen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 11:10:00 | 37:31 (22) | |||
Joni Solonen | Lahti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 37:31 (22) | |||
Matti Linna | Hankasalmi | FIN | 11:44:00 | 37:59 (24) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:08:00 | 39:29 (25) | |||
Henri Annila | Tampere | FIN | 11:46:00 | 40:34 (26) | |||
Henry Hyytiäinen | Joensuu | FIN | 11:40:00 | 42:32 (27) | |||
Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala | FIN | 11:24:00 | 43:59 (28) | |||
Antti-Ville Salomaa | Mikkeli | FIN | 11:34:00 | 44:46 (29) | |||
Peetu Mattola | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:20:00 | 49:59 (30) | |||
Juho Kuoppamäki | Orimattila | FIN | 11:38:00 | 52:06 (31) | |||
Severi Heiskanen | Kangasniemi | FIN | 12:18:00 | 52:50 (32) | |||
Juho Larjanne | Orimattila | FIN | 12:30:00 | 56:09 (33) | |||
Tero Kaksonen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 12:02:00 | 57:46 (34) | |||
Jesse Hämäläinen | Äänekoski | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:22:58 (35) | |||
Rasmus Gustafsson | Tuusula | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:28:03 (36) |