(4,4+4,4+4,4+4,4)
1 | 6 | Pellon Ponsi | 1:03:28 | ||||
1 Varis Pekka | 15:49 | 1. | |||||
2 Ekonoja Antti | 15:13 | 1. | 31:02 | 1. | |||
3 Varis Pekka | 16:17 | 5. | 47:19 | 1. | |||
4 Ekonoja Antti | 16:09 | 4. | 1:03:28 | 1. | |||
2 | 8 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:27 | ||||
1 Viholainen Joona | 17:03 | 8. | |||||
2 Reponen Tommi | 15:48 | 3. | 32:51 | 2. | |||
3 Viholainen Joona | 17:10 | 8. | 50:01 | 4. | |||
4 Reponen Tommi | 14:26 | 2. | 1:04:27 | 2. | |||
3 | 2 | IF Femman | 1:04:57 | ||||
1 Tunis Pernilla | 17:49 | 10. | |||||
2 Sundelin Peter | 15:32 | 2. | 33:21 | 4. | |||
3 Tunis Pernilla | 17:18 | 9. | 50:39 | 9. | |||
4 Sundelin Peter | 14:18 | 1. | 1:04:57 | 3. | |||
4 | 10 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 | 1:06:07 | ||||
1 Juvakka Pekka | 16:40 | 7. | |||||
2 Tuomala Jyrki | 16:40 | 5. | 33:20 | 3. | |||
3 Juvakka Pekka | 17:05 | 7. | 50:25 | 8. | |||
4 Tuomala Jyrki | 15:42 | 3. | 1:06:07 | 4. | |||
5 | 9 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | 1:06:33 | ||||
1 Tuomala Miro | 16:31 | 6. | |||||
2 Sulkula Anton | 17:11 | 6. | 33:42 | 6. | |||
3 Tuomala Miro | 16:20 | 6. | 50:02 | 5. | |||
4 Sulkula Anton | 16:31 | 6. | 1:06:33 | 5. | |||
6 | 1 | Hiiltomiehet | 1:07:07 | ||||
1 Häkkinen Mika | 16:10 | 2. | |||||
2 Nurminen Ilkka | 17:31 | 8. | 33:41 | 5. | |||
3 Häkkinen Mika | 15:17 | 1. | 48:58 | 2. | |||
4 Nurminen Ilkka | 18:09 | 8. | 1:07:07 | 6. | |||
7 | 5 | Lappeen Riento | 1:07:11 | ||||
1 Saikko Antti | 16:28 | 4. | |||||
2 Saikko Ville | 17:35 | 9. | 34:03 | 8. | |||
3 Saikko Antti | 15:53 | 2. | 49:56 | 3. | |||
4 Saikko Ville | 17:15 | 7. | 1:07:11 | 7. | |||
8 | 12 | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:08:19 | ||||
1 Kahelin Jouni | 16:29 | 5. | |||||
2 Kautto Lasse | 17:26 | 7. | 33:55 | 7. | |||
3 Kahelin Jouni | 16:09 | 4. | 50:04 | 6. | |||
4 Kautto Lasse | 18:15 | 9. | 1:08:19 | 8. | |||
9 | 7 | SK Vuoksi | 1:09:49 | ||||
1 Similä Juha | 19:06 | 12. | |||||
2 Juutilainen Anssi | 16:32 | 4. | 35:38 | 10. | |||
3 Similä Juha | 17:43 | 11. | 53:21 | 10. | |||
4 Juutilainen Anssi | 16:28 | 5. | 1:09:49 | 9. | |||
10 | 4 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:11:09 | ||||
1 Jutila Juuso | 16:19 | 3. | |||||
2 Jutila Jaakko | 17:57 | 10. | 34:16 | 9. | |||
3 Jutila Juuso | 16:00 | 3. | 50:16 | 7. | |||
4 Jutila Jaakko | 20:53 | 12. | 1:11:09 | 10. | |||
11 | 3 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:14:02 | ||||
1 Huikko Petteri | 17:31 | 9. | |||||
2 Ilmonen Matti | 20:19 | 12. | 37:50 | 11. | |||
3 Huikko Petteri | 17:24 | 10. | 55:14 | 11. | |||
4 Ilmonen Matti | 18:48 | 10. | 1:14:02 | 11. | |||
12 | 11 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 | 1:18:18 | ||||
1 Sulkula Paulus | 18:41 | 11. | |||||
2 Häkkinen Kalle | 19:20 | 11. | 38:01 | 12. | |||
3 Sulkula Paulus | 21:16 | 12. | 59:17 | 12. | |||
4 Häkkinen Kalle | 19:01 | 11. | 1:18:18 | 12. |
(3,6+3,6+3,6+3,6)
1 | 17 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 59:32 | ||||
1 Hankaniemi Tomi | 15:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Hämäläinen Esa | 14:29 | 1. | 29:36 | 1. | |||
3 Hankaniemi Tomi | 15:07 | 1. | 44:43 | 1. | |||
4 Hämäläinen Esa | 14:49 | 1. | 59:32 | 1. | |||
2 | 18 | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:00:47 | ||||
1 Hirvensalo Jorma | 15:08 | 2. | |||||
2 Moisio Petri | 14:58 | 3. | 30:06 | 2. | |||
3 Hirvensalo Jorma | 15:29 | 2. | 45:35 | 2. | |||
4 Moisio Petri | 15:12 | 3. | 1:00:47 | 2. | |||
3 | 16 | Navi | 1:01:24 | ||||
1 Aho Ismo | 15:36 | 3. | |||||
2 Marttinen Teijo | 14:34 | 2. | 30:10 | 3. | |||
3 Aho Ismo | 16:04 | 3. | 46:14 | 3. | |||
4 Marttinen Teijo | 15:10 | 2. | 1:01:24 | 3. | |||
4 | 15 | Cremasters (U) | 1:12:38 | ||||
1 Korhonen Mika | 16:24 | 4. | |||||
2 Miikki Jussi | 19:01 | 4. | 35:25 | 4. | |||
3 Korhonen Mika | 18:59 | 4. | 54:24 | 4. | |||
4 Miikki Jussi | 18:14 | 4. | 1:12:38 | 4. |
(3,6+3,6+3,6+3,6)
1 | 24 | S-JKL/JalJa (U) | 57:47 | ||||
1 Autio Matti | 15:27 | 2. | |||||
2 Koskinen Juha | 14:08 | 1. | 29:35 | 1. | |||
3 Autio Matti | 14:18 | 1. | 43:53 | 1. | |||
4 Koskinen Juha | 13:54 | 1. | 57:47 | 1. | |||
2 | 21 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:01:12 | ||||
1 Paukku Ismo | 14:28 | 1. | |||||
2 Alvoittu Petri | 16:51 | 3. | 31:19 | 2. | |||
3 Paukku Ismo | 15:11 | 2. | 46:30 | 2. | |||
4 Alvoittu Petri | 14:42 | 2. | 1:01:12 | 2. | |||
3 | 22 | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:04:48 | ||||
1 HallaAho Timo | 17:00 | 3. | |||||
2 Keltamäki Seppo | 15:41 | 2. | 32:41 | 3. | |||
3 HallaAho Timo | 16:14 | 3. | 48:55 | 3. | |||
4 Keltamäki Seppo | 15:53 | 3. | 1:04:48 | 3. | |||
4 | 23 | PäijRa/TikSu (U) 2 | 1:22:22 | ||||
1 Piltt Mauri | 19:42 | 4. | |||||
2 Tammela Seppo | 21:31 | 4. | 41:13 | 4. | |||
3 Piltt Mauri | 20:51 | 4. | 1:02:04 | 4. | |||
4 Tammela Seppo | 20:18 | 4. | 1:22:22 | 4. |
(3,1+3,1+3,1+3,1)
1 | 28 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:01:51 | ||||
1 Väätäinen Hannu | 14:16 | 1. | |||||
2 Salonen Kauko | 16:19 | 2. | 30:35 | 1. | |||
3 Väätäinen Hannu | 16:24 | 2. | 46:59 | 2. | |||
4 Salonen Kauko | 14:52 | 1. | 1:01:51 | 1. | |||
2 | 29 | Rastiketut | 1:02:20 | ||||
1 Taipalus Esko | 15:46 | 2. | |||||
2 Matikainen Hannu | 15:40 | 1. | 31:26 | 2. | |||
3 Taipalus Esko | 15:28 | 1. | 46:54 | 1. | |||
4 Matikainen Hannu | 15:26 | 2. | 1:02:20 | 2. | |||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | keskeytti | |||||
1 Kyckling VeliMatti | 15:36 | hylätty | |||||
2 Valtee Pertti | 15:46 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Kyckling VeliMatti | 16:03 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Valtee Pertti | 16:17 | ei läht. |
(2,8+2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 32 | Epilän Esa | 53:21 | ||||
1 Houni Mikko | 13:07 | 3. | |||||
2 Lindstedt Tapio | 13:13 | 1. | 26:20 | 1. | |||
3 Houni Mikko | 14:10 | 2. | 40:30 | 1. | |||
4 Lindstedt Tapio | 12:51 | 1. | 53:21 | 1. | |||
2 | 34 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:04 | ||||
1 Partanen Paavo | 13:03 | 1. | |||||
2 Nikkinen Yrjö | 15:17 | 4. | 28:20 | 3. | |||
3 Partanen Paavo | 14:03 | 1. | 42:23 | 2. | |||
4 Nikkinen Yrjö | 13:41 | 3. | 56:04 | 2. | |||
3 | 38 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 56:11 | ||||
1 Keskinen Matti | 13:22 | 4. | |||||
2 Reini Jaakko | 13:46 | 2. | 27:08 | 2. | |||
3 Keskinen Matti | 15:28 | 5. | 42:36 | 3. | |||
4 Reini Jaakko | 13:35 | 2. | 56:11 | 3. | |||
4 | 37 | Savon Rasti | 1:01:05 | ||||
1 Jakovlev Sulo | 13:05 | 2. | |||||
2 Partanen Heikki | 16:37 | 6. | 29:42 | 5. | |||
3 Jakovlev Sulo | 14:44 | 4. | 44:26 | 5. | |||
4 Partanen Heikki | 16:39 | 4. | 1:01:05 | 4. | |||
5 | 36 | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:08:52 | ||||
1 Rantala Eino | 17:21 | 6. | |||||
2 Moisio Paavo | 15:58 | 5. | 33:19 | 6. | |||
3 Rantala Eino | 18:24 | 6. | 51:43 | 6. | |||
4 Moisio Paavo | 17:09 | 5. | 1:08:52 | 5. | |||
33 | Epilän Esa 2 | hylätty | |||||
1 Paavilainen Arvo | 14:48 | 5. | |||||
2 Koppelomäki Mikko | 14:43 | 3. | 29:31 | 4. | |||
3 Paavilainen Arvo | 14:18 | 3. | 43:49 | 4. | |||
4 Koppelomäki Mikko | 15:03 | hylätty |
(3,1+3,1+3,1+3,1)
1 | 46 | OK Orient | 52:47 | ||||
1 Sevelius Emil | 12:41 | 1. | |||||
2 Lönnström Emil | 13:01 | 1. | 25:42 | 1. | |||
3 Sevelius Emil | 14:36 | 1. | 40:18 | 1. | |||
4 Lönnström Emil | 12:29 | 1. | 52:47 | 1. | |||
2 | 45 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:09:04 | ||||
1 Ilmonen Aleksi | 14:36 | 2. | |||||
2 Paalanen Arttu | 18:41 | 2. | 33:17 | 2. | |||
3 Ilmonen Aleksi | 14:59 | 2. | 48:16 | 2. | |||
4 Paalanen Arttu | 20:48 | 2. | 1:09:04 | 2. |
(1,8+1,8+1,8+1,8)
1 | 83 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:31 | ||||
1 Viholainen Elisa | 9:27 | 1. | |||||
2 Klemettinen Kaisa | 9:50 | 2. | 19:17 | 1. | |||
3 Viholainen Elisa | 11:43 | 3. | 31:00 | 1. | |||
4 Klemettinen Kaisa | 11:31 | 1. | 42:31 | 1. | |||
2 | 82 | SK Vuoksi | 46:17 | ||||
1 Korhonen Eetu | 12:05 | 2. | |||||
2 Miikki Veeti | 12:14 | 3. | 24:19 | 2. | |||
3 Korhonen Eetu | 10:23 | 1. | 34:42 | 2. | |||
4 Miikki Veeti | 11:35 | 2. | 46:17 | 2. | |||
3 | 84 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 49:55 | ||||
1 Katainen Katri | 16:15 | 4. | |||||
2 Leppäsalmi Sara | 9:45 | 1. | 26:00 | 3. | |||
3 Katainen Katri | 11:25 | 2. | 37:25 | 3. | |||
4 Leppäsalmi Sara | 12:30 | 3. | 49:55 | 3. | |||
81 | Koovee | keskeytti | |||||
1 Konttila Eemi | 10:45 | hylätty | |||||
2 Konttila Akseli | 13:39 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Konttila Eemi | 13:00 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Konttila Akseli | 16:43 | ei läht. | |||||
80 | Kangasniemen Kalske (U) | keskeytti | |||||
1 Sippo Emma | 14:54 | 3. | |||||
2 Sippo Matias | keskeytti | ||||||
3 Sippo Emma | ei läht. | ||||||
4 Sippo Matias | ei läht. |
(3,6+3,6+3,6+3,6)
1 | 51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 59:33 | ||||
1 Suutari Säde | 15:51 | 5. | |||||
2 Suomalainen Riikka | 14:59 | 2. | 30:50 | 2. | |||
3 Suutari Säde | 14:35 | 1. | 45:25 | 1. | |||
4 Suomalainen Riikka | 14:08 | 1. | 59:33 | 1. | |||
2 | 54 | SK Vuoksi | 1:01:54 | ||||
1 Juutilainen Virpi | 17:17 | 6. | |||||
2 Toiviainen Anni | 14:04 | 1. | 31:21 | 3. | |||
3 Juutilainen Virpi | 15:43 | 3. | 47:04 | 2. | |||
4 Toiviainen Anni | 14:50 | 2. | 1:01:54 | 2. | |||
3 | 52 | Lammin Säkiä | 1:02:37 | ||||
1 Rantanen Marja | 15:13 | 3. | |||||
2 Koivunen Mari | 15:26 | 3. | 30:39 | 1. | |||
3 Rantanen Marja | 16:25 | 5. | 47:04 | 2. | |||
4 Koivunen Mari | 15:33 | 3. | 1:02:37 | 3. | |||
4 | 50 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:05:20 | ||||
1 Rantanen Merja | 15:42 | 4. | |||||
2 Rantanen Maaret | 16:39 | 4. | 32:21 | 5. | |||
3 Rantanen Merja | 15:48 | 4. | 48:09 | 4. | |||
4 Rantanen Maaret | 17:11 | 4. | 1:05:20 | 4. | |||
5 | 53 | Navi | 1:06:25 | ||||
1 Pajunen Jenna | 15:01 | 2. | |||||
2 Aho Petra | 16:43 | 5. | 31:44 | 4. | |||
3 Pajunen Jenna | 16:41 | 6. | 48:25 | 5. | |||
4 Aho Petra | 18:00 | 6. | 1:06:25 | 5. | |||
6 | 56 | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:06:50 | ||||
1 Tallila Tiia | 14:26 | 1. | |||||
2 Nurminen Jutta | 19:14 | 6. | 33:40 | 6. | |||
3 Tallila Tiia | 15:11 | 2. | 48:51 | 6. | |||
4 Nurminen Jutta | 17:59 | 5. | 1:06:50 | 6. | |||
7 | 57 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:21:42 | ||||
1 Alvoittu Elina | 17:24 | 7. | |||||
2 Alvoittu Emmi | 21:44 | 7. | 39:08 | 7. | |||
3 Alvoittu Elina | 18:37 | 7. | 57:45 | 7. | |||
4 Alvoittu Emmi | 23:57 | 7. | 1:21:42 | 7. | |||
8 | 55 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:29:59 | ||||
1 Vahvelainen Saana | 19:01 | 8. | |||||
2 Vahvelainen Hilla | 22:54 | 8. | 41:55 | 8. | |||
3 Vahvelainen Saana | 19:20 | 8. | 1:01:15 | 8. | |||
4 Vahvelainen Hilla | 28:44 | 8. | 1:29:59 | 8. |
(3,1+3,1+3,1+3,1)
1 | 60 | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:13:23 | ||||
1 Sippo Leena | 17:34 | 1. | |||||
2 Heiskanen UllaMari | 20:06 | 1. | 37:40 | 1. | |||
3 Sippo Leena | 18:42 | 1. | 56:22 | 1. | |||
4 Heiskanen UllaMari | 17:01 | 1. | 1:13:23 | 1. |
(2,8+2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 65 | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:03:17 | ||||
1 Nurminen Arja | 13:32 | 1. | |||||
2 Törrö MariaLeena | 18:01 | 1. | 31:33 | 1. | |||
3 Nurminen Arja | 14:54 | 1. | 46:27 | 1. | |||
4 Törrö MariaLeena | 16:50 | 1. | 1:03:17 | 1. |
(2,8+2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 75 | SK Pohjantähti | 52:07 | ||||
1 Näsi Juliaana | 12:27 | 1. | |||||
2 Näsi Aurora | 13:14 | 1. | 25:41 | 1. | |||
3 Näsi Juliaana | 12:40 | 1. | 38:21 | 1. | |||
4 Näsi Aurora | 13:46 | 1. | 52:07 | 1. | |||
2 | 77 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:36 | ||||
1 Klemettinen Veera | 12:41 | 2. | |||||
2 Sulkula Evita | 17:21 | 2. | 30:02 | 2. | |||
3 Klemettinen Veera | 12:41 | 2. | 42:43 | 2. | |||
4 Sulkula Evita | 15:53 | 2. | 58:36 | 2. | |||
76 | SK Vuoksi | keskeytti | |||||
1 Juutilainen Sonia | 12:08 | hylätty | |||||
2 Similä Roosa | 12:18 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Juutilainen Sonia | 12:58 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Similä Roosa | 13:40 | ei läht. | |||||
74 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | keskeytti | |||||
1 Kontkanen Ronja | 12:21 | hylätty | |||||
2 Pajula Annika | 15:26 | ei läht. | |||||
3 Kontkanen Ronja | 12:50 | ei läht. | |||||
4 Pajula Annika | 15:45 | ei läht. |
(3,1+3,1+3,1+3,1)
1 | 93 | Valkeakosken Haka | 58:15 | ||||
1 Nurminen Jussi | 12:18 | 1. | |||||
2 Nurminen Ari | 14:48 | 1. | 27:06 | 1. | |||
3 Nurminen Jussi | 13:32 | 1. | 40:38 | 1. | |||
4 Nurminen Ari | 17:37 | 1. | 58:15 | 1. | |||
2 | 91 | Koovee | 1:09:06 | ||||
1 Konttila Janne | 15:57 | 3. | |||||
2 Konttila Minna | 18:09 | 2. | 34:06 | 2. | |||
3 Konttila Janne | 16:57 | 3. | 51:03 | 2. | |||
4 Konttila Minna | 18:03 | 2. | 1:09:06 | 2. | |||
3 | 90 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:25:01 | ||||
1 Kärkkäinen Matti | 14:32 | 2. | |||||
2 Kärkkäinen Tarja | 31:54 | 3. | 46:26 | 3. | |||
3 Kärkkäinen Matti | 15:29 | 2. | 1:01:55 | 3. | |||
4 Kärkkäinen Tarja | 23:06 | 3. | 1:25:01 | 3. |