1101 | Andris Jubelis | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:01:00 |   408168 |
1102 | Riku Martikainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:02:00 |   47609 |
1103 | Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 9:03:00 |   82631 |
1104 | Petri Lyytikäinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:04:00 |   126971 |
1105 | Markku Heinonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:05:00 |   51300 |
1106 | Jari Järvinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:06:00 |   183517 |
1107 | Matti Lahdenperä | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:07:00 |   180441 |
1108 | Janne Runtti | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 9:08:00 |   170118 |
1109 | Juho Matikainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:09:00 |   125242 |
1110 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 9:10:00 |   45464 |
1111 | Joonas Salminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:11:00 |   151459 |
1112 | Juho Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:12:00 |   189894 |
1113 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 9:13:00 |   195202 |
1114 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:14:00 |   190340 |
1115 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 9:15:00 |   99305 |
1116 | Mikko Kukkola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:16:00 |   52738 |
1117 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:17:00 |   159963 |
1118 | Lauri Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:18:00 |   183737 |
1119 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:19:00 |   166412 |
1120 | Simo Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:20:00 |   99368 |
1121 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:21:00 |   191007 |
1122 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:22:00 |   480682 |
1123 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:23:00 |   177225 |
1124 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:24:00 |   159587 |
1125 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:25:00 |   184146 |
1126 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 9:26:00 |   46931 |
1127 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 9:27:00 |   190473 |
1128 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:28:00 |   179659 |
1129 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:29:00 |   153110 |
1130 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:30:00 |   190558 |
1131 | Jari Ikäheimonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:31:00 |   408206 |
1132 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 9:32:00 |   180738 |
1133 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 9:33:00 |   166134 |
1134 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:34:00 |   154881 |
1135 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | FIN | 9:35:00 |   413303 |
1136 | Antti Kaivosaari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:36:00 |   154035 |
1137 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:37:00 |   185243 |
1138 | Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:38:00 |   190792 |
1139 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:39:00 |   159115 |
1140 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:40:00 |   107254 |
1141 | Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 9:41:00 |   59831 |
1142 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 9:42:00 |   184959 |
1143 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:43:00 |   180861 |
1144 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:44:00 |   147177 |
1145 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 9:45:00 |   408049 |
1146 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:46:00 |   488045 |
1147 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:47:00 |   408008 |
1148 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 9:48:00 |   161113 |
1149 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 9:49:00 |   79386 |
1150 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 9:50:00 |   180702 |
1151 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:51:00 |   174616 |
1152 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:52:00 |   186708 |
1153 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:53:00 |   152451 |
1154 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:54:00 |   412830 |
1155 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:55:00 |   189782 |