1 | 1046 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 39:01 | ||
2 | 1044 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:41 | +2:40 | |
3 | 1027 | Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 42:25 | +3:24 | |
4 | 1036 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 42:55 | +3:54 | |
5 | 1040 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:05 | +4:04 | |
6 | 1032 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 43:07 | +4:06 | |
7 | 1043 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 43:52 | +4:51 | |
8 | 1038 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:56 | +4:55 | |
9 | 1039 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 44:15 | +5:14 | |
10 | 1033 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 44:21 | +5:20 | |
11 | 1034 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:23 | +5:22 | |
12 | 1042 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 45:48 | +6:47 | |
13 | 1029 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 46:22 | +7:21 | |
14 | 1024 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 47:02 | +8:01 | |
15 | 1031 | Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 47:20 | +8:19 | |
16 | 1018 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 48:47 | +9:46 | |
17 | 1025 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 48:48 | +9:47 | |
18 | 1030 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 49:18 | +10:17 | |
19 | 1017 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Orient | FIN | 49:31 | +10:30 | |
20 | 1010 | Teemu Salminen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 50:47 | +11:46 | |
21 | 1015 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 51:10 | +12:09 | |
22 | 1022 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:18 | +12:17 | |
23 | 1019 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 51:22 | +12:21 | |
24 | 1026 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:24 | +12:23 | |
25 | 1020 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:43 | +12:42 | |
26 | 1016 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 51:51 | +12:50 | |
27 | 1028 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 52:19 | +13:18 | |
28 | 1013 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:30 | +13:29 | |
29 | 1007 | Johan Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 54:13 | +15:12 | |
1012 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 54:13 | +15:12 | ||
31 | 1023 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:46 | +15:45 | |
32 | 1008 | Fredrik Hagström | OK Botnia | FIN | 55:42 | +16:41 | |
33 | 1006 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 56:33 | +17:32 | |
34 | 1014 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 57:17 | +18:16 | |
35 | 1003 | Seppo Veijola | Iin Yritys | FIN | 58:11 | +19:10 | |
36 | 1001 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 58:12 | +19:11 | |
37 | 1004 | Lasse Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 59:49 | +20:48 | |
38 | 1002 | Kai Ojala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:14 | +21:13 | |
39 | 1009 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:02:39 | +23:38 | |
40 | 1005 | Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:41 | +23:40 | |
41 | 1045 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 1:10:19 | +31:18 |