1 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | 1:18:10 | Olli Ojanaho | 21:46 | ||
2 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (338) | +10 | Aleksi Härkönen | 23:37 | ||
3 | MS Parma (303) | +24 | Akseli Ruohola | 23:48 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (326) | +4:09 | Lari Pernu | 24:46 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (311) | +4:17 | Benjamin Tulonen | 24:47 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (320) | +4:25 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 25:50 | ||
7 | OK Orient (306) | +5:47 | Emil Lönnström | 25:18 | ||
8 | OK77 (316) | +6:23 | Fabian Hällström af | 27:35 | ||
9 | Pihkaniskat (327) | +7:08 | Samuli Saukkonen | 26:46 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (321) | +7:19 | Jonne Pitkänen | 26:47 | ||
11 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (304) | +8:56 | Valtteri Pätäri | 27:54 | ||
12 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (341) | +9:04 | Teo Kettunen | 28:14 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +9:21 | Johannes Louhi | 29:10 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (307) | +9:47 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 24:11 | ||
15 | Navi (301) | +12:31 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 32:35 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (340) | +15:40 | Kiri Huhtanen | 33:54 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta 2 (335) | +16:13 | Miika Vehmas | 36:26 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (309) | +17:08 | Eevert Toivonen | 24:34 | ||
19 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (310) | +17:11 | Dániel Molnár | 32:55 | ||
20 | Lynx (330) | +17:11 | Antti Ursin | 36:56 | ||
21 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (312) | +17:42 | Lauri Koivumäki | 26:05 | ||
22 | Kymin Suunnistajat (317) | +19:04 | Antti Väyrynen | 28:58 | ||
23 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (332) | +19:09 | Eero Ylipulli | 28:20 | ||
24 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +22:19 | Oskari Jumppanen | 29:42 | ||
25 | Suunta Jyväskylä (315) | +23:51 | Paulus Sulkula | 35:17 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (324) | +24:05 | Lauri Ketola | 34:58 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (308) | +28:05 | Teemu Eerola | 27:14 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK 2 (336) | +28:07 | Mikko Kemppi | 29:03 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (318) | +37:33 | Tommi Kukkula | 35:59 | ||
30 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (319) | +37:36 | Paavo Simola | 52:04 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (344) | +38:03 | Miro Seppälä | 54:11 | ||
32 | Rastivarsat (314) | +38:08 | Olli Liikkanen | 31:11 | ||
33 | OK Botnia (322) | +38:27 | Mika Sjölund | 56:09 | ||
34 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (329) | +39:12 | Eero Penttilä | 54:44 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (339) | +39:23 | Joona Parjanen | 34:58 | ||
36 | Alatornion Pirkat (342) | +42:43 | Juho Korpi | 26:08 | ||
37 | Rasti-Jussit (323) | +42:48 | Aku Hietaharju | 34:41 |