1 | 149 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 35:14 | ||
2 | 147 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:28 | +14 | |
3 | 142 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 35:35 | +21 | |
4 | 133 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 35:40 | +26 | |
5 | 139 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 36:08 | +54 | |
6 | 140 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 37:17 | +2:03 | |
7 | 148 | Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:35 | +2:21 | |
8 | 144 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 37:59 | +2:45 | |
9 | 137 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:09 | +2:55 | |
10 | 135 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:26 | +3:12 | |
11 | 150 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 38:32 | +3:18 | |
12 | 136 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 39:31 | +4:17 | |
13 | 145 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 40:02 | +4:48 | |
14 | 152 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:04 | +4:50 | |
15 | 131 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:45 | +5:31 | |
16 | 129 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:52 | +5:38 | |
17 | 134 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 41:04 | +5:50 | |
18 | 108 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:06 | +5:52 | |
19 | 110 | Riina Suntioinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:35 | +6:21 | |
20 | 105 | Hanna Laine | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 42:14 | +7:00 | |
21 | 120 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 43:21 | +8:07 | |
22 | 130 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 43:36 | +8:22 | |
23 | 116 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:07 | +8:53 | |
24 | 153 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:04 | +9:50 | |
25 | 154 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:37 | +12:23 | |
26 | 101 | Päivi Julku | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:52 | +12:38 | |
27 | 107 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 47:54 | +12:40 | |
28 | 123 | Kutsenina Liubov | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 47:59 | +12:45 | |
29 | 104 | Sini Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 48:02 | +12:48 | |
30 | 138 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:12 | +12:58 | |
31 | 118 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 48:20 | +13:06 | |
32 | 122 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 48:52 | +13:38 | |
33 | 132 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:41 | +14:27 | |
34 | 124 | Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 50:42 | +15:28 | |
35 | 141 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 51:05 | +15:51 | |
36 | 106 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:30 | +17:16 | |
37 | 102 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:35 | +17:21 | |
38 | 125 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:11 | +18:57 | |
39 | 119 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:59 | +19:45 | |
40 | 103 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 57:29 | +22:15 | |
41 | 112 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 58:13 | +22:59 | |
42 | 115 | Maris Palopääl | Estonia | FIN | 58:33 | +23:19 | |
43 | 127 | Eija Meriläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:53 | +24:39 | |
44 | 117 | Anu Pietilänaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:00:42 | +25:28 | |
45 | 114 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:01:44 | +26:30 | |
46 | 109 | Petra Alanne | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:01:52 | +26:38 | |
47 | 113 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:45 | +33:31 | |
48 | 121 | Suvi Sallinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:09:52 | +34:38 | |
111 | Pilvi Drews | Raisu Lumous | FIN | ei läht. | |||
126 | Reetta Peltonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
128 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | ei läht. | |||
143 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
146 | Johanna Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
151 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. |