1 | 5294 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 28:42 | ||
2 | 5306 | Siiri Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 31:34 | +2:52 | |
3 | 5298 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 34:03 | +5:21 | |
4 | 5321 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:58 | +7:16 | |
5 | 5278 | Ira Kiero | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 37:56 | +9:14 | |
6 | 5280 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:59 | +9:17 | |
7 | 5307 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 39:07 | +10:25 | |
8 | 5276 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 39:27 | +10:45 | |
9 | 5299 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:59 | +11:17 | |
10 | 5291 | Aino-Maria Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 40:26 | +11:44 | |
11 | 5277 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 40:57 | +12:15 | |
12 | 5308 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 42:28 | +13:46 | |
13 | 5320 | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:34 | +13:52 | |
14 | 5272 | Veera Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 43:13 | +14:31 | |
15 | 5283 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:22 | +14:40 | |
16 | 5300 | Sara Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 43:32 | +14:50 | |
17 | 5303 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 43:33 | +14:51 | |
18 | 5302 | Anni Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 43:45 | +15:03 | |
19 | 5273 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:49 | +15:07 | |
20 | 5296 | Anni Nykänen | Navi | FIN | 44:20 | +15:38 | |
21 | 5301 | Inkalilja Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 44:21 | +15:39 | |
22 | 5310 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 44:37 | +15:55 | |
23 | 5319 | Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 46:55 | +18:13 | |
24 | 5285 | Oona Kuosmanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:00 | +21:18 | |
25 | 5309 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 50:40 | +21:58 | |
26 | 5290 | Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 50:51 | +22:09 | |
27 | 5268 | Marika Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 51:21 | +22:39 | |
28 | 5286 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 53:27 | +24:45 | |
29 | 5318 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 53:47 | +25:05 | |
30 | 5288 | Roosa Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:04 | +25:22 | |
31 | 5289 | Aleksandra Lebedenko | Russia | RUS | 55:35 | +26:53 | |
32 | 5281 | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:10 | +28:28 | |
33 | 5312 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:58 | +29:16 | |
34 | 5271 | Sara Gustafsson | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 59:26 | +30:44 | |
35 | 5292 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:01:38 | +32:56 | |
36 | 5304 | Daria Ryzheva | Russia | RUS | 1:01:50 | +33:08 | |
37 | 5269 | Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:03:54 | +35:12 | |
38 | 5282 | Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:04:12 | +35:30 | |
39 | 5275 | Venla Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 1:07:17 | +38:35 | |
40 | 5313 | Elisa Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:10:00 | +41:18 |